Bebop
Kazanma Oranı
50.5%
Maçlar
1.926
KDA
2.57

Bebop vs Vaha vs Vaha

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
19.040
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
14 Eki 2026 UTC

Bebop vs Vaha eşleşmesi 1.926 maçta %50.5 vs %49.5 kazanma oranıyla son derece yakındır. Vaha öldür-ölüm oranında hafif bir avantaja sahiptir. Bireysel beceri ve konumlandırma, bu dengeli eşleşmede kahraman seçiminden daha fazla sonucu belirleyecektir.

Bebop Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Bebop'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Bebop - bu eşleşmede 50.5% kazanma oranı
Bebop
50.5% KO
VS
Vaha vs Bebop eşleşmesi - 49.5% kazanma oranı
Vaha
49.5% KO

Bebop vs Vaha eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Bebop, Bebop vs Vaha eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Bebop
Maçlar: 1.926
50.5%
Kazanma Oranı
49.5%
6.4
Ort. Öldürme
6.5
7.5
Ort. Ölüm
5.7
12.8
Ort. Asist
12.1
39.209
Ort. Net Değer
40.520
32.680
Oyuncu Hasarı
30.149
3.295
Hedef Hasarı
4.650
74.0
Son Vuruş
78.6

Bebop vs Vaha Eşleşme özeti

The Bebop vs Vaha matchup in Deadlock is hafif bir avantajla görece dengeli bir eşleşme. Based on 1.926 recent matches analyzed, Bebop wins with a 50.5% win rate compared to Vaha's 49.5%, giving Bebop a 1.0 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Vaha consistently outperforms. Bebop has a small statistical advantage, but Vaha can absolutely win through smart play. The margin is thin enough that jungle rotations, team coordination, and mechanical outplays will often determine the outcome more than champion select.

Bebop vs Vaha Savaş analizi

Vaha wins combat stats against Bebop in Deadlock

Vaha claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the Bebop vs Vaha matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability. Our analysis of 1.926 ranked games reveals Vaha consistently outperforms Bebop in direct combat scenarios. While Bebop manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors Vaha in fights. Bebop players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where Vaha dominates.

KDA oranı
2.57Bebop
3.23Vaha
Vaha demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against Bebop, maintaining a 3.23 KDA versus 2.57. This 0.66 point gap reflects Vaha's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. Bebop players facing Vaha should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Vaha's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Ort. öldürme
6.4Bebop
6.5Vaha
Kill production between Bebop and Vaha is virtually identical, with Bebop averaging 6.4 kills per game and Vaha securing 6.5. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Ort. ölüm
7.5Bebop
5.7Vaha
Vaha demonstrates markedly better survivability against Bebop, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Vaha significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Bebop players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Oyuncu hasarı
32.680Bebop
30.149Vaha
Bebop significantly outdamages Vaha in head-to-head encounters, posting 32.680 average damage versus 30.149. This 2.531 damage advantage means Bebop consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Vaha players should avoid prolonged fights with Bebop — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Hedef hasarı
3.295Bebop
4.650Vaha
Vaha contributes 1.355 more objective damage than Bebop on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Vaha may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Bebop should focus on creating picks while Vaha pushes objectives.

Bebop vs Vaha Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
39.209Bebop
40.520Vaha
Son vuruşlar
74.0Bebop
78.6Vaha

Vaha generates approximately 1.312 more souls than Bebop on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Vaha a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Bebop vs Vaha için önerilen eşyalar

Bebop build for Vaha matchup

Bebop Build vs Vaha

This winning build for Bebop against Vaha focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 50.5% win rate against Vaha, these 7 items help Bebop press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Mistik Titreşimler, Cadı Zırhı, Buz Tılsımı, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 37.199 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Vaha build for Bebop matchup

Vaha Build vs Bebop

Vaha's counter-build against Bebop attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Vaha players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Mistik Titreşimler, Büyük Genişleme, Kutup Patlaması, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 41.600 souls Knowing Vaha's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Bu eşya buildleri, 1.926 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Bebop vs Vaha eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Bebop etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Bebop Deadlock'ta 10 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 30 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Bebop'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Hançer'a karşı 52.2% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Paige ile 40.0% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Bebop matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
40.14%15.4032.556.27.330.84438.330
47.85%12.0412.606.37.431.56938.473
41.84%7.7672.476.57.832.04837.874
48.35%6.9432.586.67.632.89538.819
46.15%6.9142.536.57.833.01438.742
42.01%6.6742.606.87.533.38739.090
39.99%6.0642.456.27.530.39038.174
49.36%5.9342.556.77.832.68439.200
46.20%5.9202.536.77.732.89338.918
46.94%5.7012.506.88.033.43538.366
50.66%5.4262.676.77.333.94738.416
46.69%4.9652.396.67.931.23038.194
42.24%4.9222.626.77.533.05539.285
49.59%4.9162.657.07.634.07139.213
45.42%4.9052.596.77.632.17538.142
47.68%4.5992.556.87.833.35838.409
51.68%4.5342.726.87.532.81439.196
47.60%4.2232.546.77.834.07738.666
47.76%4.2172.516.67.833.26838.777
49.31%4.0582.587.17.834.11538.777
48.74%3.8492.576.97.934.00238.424
51.88%3.8382.566.87.933.43538.955
49.88%3.7072.586.77.834.27238.490
43.43%3.5642.456.47.732.96338.249
43.29%3.4302.526.47.632.20037.971
52.24%3.3312.656.77.532.29039.261
44.35%3.3012.526.67.634.10638.594
50.37%3.2402.666.87.534.11039.704
50.93%3.2322.666.87.633.38139.536
48.74%3.0902.446.68.132.56238.062
47.52%3.0472.636.77.634.72139.284
51.48%2.6752.586.77.532.24739.023
50.73%2.4782.816.77.132.46639.088
41.37%2.4172.436.37.733.83037.822
49.84%2.1272.586.67.533.02439.068
48.35%2.1262.716.87.331.95538.077
50.52%1.9262.576.47.532.68039.209
49.95%1.8342.726.67.132.06239.516
51.75%1.4012.626.77.633.16939.178
47.41%1.2552.884.34.922.95034.734
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Bebop Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Bebop'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Bebop'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Hançer'e karşıdır, 52.2% kazanma oranı elde eder. Bebop bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Bebop'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Bebop'nin en zor eşleşmesi Paige'e karşıdır, sadece 40.0% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Bebop, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Bebop'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Bebop'nin Deadlock'ta 10 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 30 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Bebop'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Bebop'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Bebop'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Bebop'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.