Serseri
Kazanma Oranı
52.0%
Maçlar
2.800
KDA
2.60

Serseri vs Kaliko vs Kaliko

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
19.014
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
12 Eki 2026 UTC

Serseri 2.800 Deadlock maçına dayanarak Kaliko'ye karşı %52.0 kazanma oranı avantajı korur. Serseri ortalama %-630 daha fazla net değer alır, daha erken öğe güç artışlarına çevrilir. Bu eşleşmeyi maksimize etmek için ekonomik avantajınız etrafında oyunun.

Serseri Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Serseri'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Serseri - bu eşleşmede 52.0% kazanma oranı
Serseri
52.0% KO
VS
Kaliko vs Serseri eşleşmesi - 48.0% kazanma oranı
Kaliko
48.0% KO

Serseri vs Kaliko eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Serseri, Serseri vs Kaliko eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Serseri
Maçlar: 2.800
52.0%
Kazanma Oranı
48.0%
8.7
Ort. Öldürme
8.0
7.9
Ort. Ölüm
7.0
11.8
Ort. Asist
12.7
39.932
Ort. Net Değer
40.561
35.747
Oyuncu Hasarı
31.731
4.363
Hedef Hasarı
4.884
67.7
Son Vuruş
64.0

Serseri vs Kaliko Eşleşme özeti

The Serseri vs Kaliko matchup in Deadlock is orta düzeyde avantajlı bir eşleşme. Based on 2.800 recent matches analyzed, Serseri wins with a 52.0% win rate compared to Kaliko's 48.0%, giving Serseri a 4.1 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in fragging power, where Kaliko consistently outperforms. Serseri holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. Kaliko players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.

Serseri vs Kaliko Savaş analizi

Kaliko wins combat stats against Serseri in Deadlock

Kaliko edges out Serseri in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 2.800 matches analyzed, this Serseri vs Kaliko matchup remains contestable for both sides. Serseri shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Serseri's favor.

KDA oranı
2.60Serseri
2.96Kaliko
Kaliko holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 2.96 compared to Serseri's 2.60. While this 0.36 point difference indicates Kaliko tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Serseri players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Serseri should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Kaliko's superior sustain.
Ort. öldürme
8.7Serseri
8.0Kaliko
Serseri secures approximately 0.7 more kills per match than Kaliko in this head-to-head (8.7 vs 8.0). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Serseri contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Serseri's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Kaliko can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Ort. ölüm
7.9Serseri
7.0Kaliko
Kaliko survives longer in this matchup, dying 7.0 times per game compared to Serseri's 7.9 deaths. This 0.9 death difference per match means Kaliko is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Serseri players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Kaliko's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Oyuncu hasarı
35.747Serseri
31.731Kaliko
Serseri significantly outdamages Kaliko in head-to-head encounters, posting 35.747 average damage versus 31.731. This 4.016 damage advantage means Serseri consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Kaliko players should avoid prolonged fights with Serseri — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Hedef hasarı
4.363Serseri
4.884Kaliko
Objective damage contribution is similar between Serseri (4.363) and Kaliko (4.884). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Serseri vs Kaliko Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
39.932Serseri
40.561Kaliko
Son vuruşlar
67.7Serseri
64.0Kaliko

Kaliko generates approximately 630 more souls than Serseri on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Kaliko a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Serseri vs Kaliko için önerilen eşyalar

Serseri build for Kaliko matchup

Serseri Build vs Kaliko

This winning build for Serseri against Kaliko focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 52.0% win rate against Kaliko, these 7 items help Serseri press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Savaş Çılgınlığı, Dev, Şanslı Atış, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Kaliko build for Serseri matchup

Kaliko Build vs Serseri

Kaliko's counter-build against Serseri attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Kaliko players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Kafadan Vuruş Güçlendiricisi, Yakıcı Büyü, Artan Hassasiyet, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 39.200 souls Knowing Kaliko's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Bu eşya buildleri, 2.800 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Serseri vs Kaliko eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Serseri etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Serseri Deadlock'ta 28 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 12 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Serseri'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Vaha'a karşı 57.5% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Paige ile 43.2% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Serseri matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
44.71%16.6422.588.37.634.42740.364
51.68%12.7412.638.37.634.63540.223
45.93%7.9272.548.57.835.17339.799
51.52%6.6982.588.57.835.24940.711
53.00%6.4642.658.87.735.56741.023
49.20%6.0062.598.77.935.55940.770
43.33%5.8582.598.77.734.59040.634
53.06%5.7012.618.77.936.26240.351
49.39%5.6392.568.47.835.26840.565
52.62%5.1942.668.57.635.17540.258
43.21%5.0502.478.27.733.19340.010
49.43%5.0482.658.67.634.64740.081
45.04%4.9452.668.77.535.04140.703
50.92%4.8492.488.67.934.05240.131
51.52%4.3942.698.87.634.76540.541
50.77%4.1582.618.87.835.37640.264
56.24%3.8392.808.87.535.42841.203
53.22%3.8352.608.77.835.56939.616
55.01%3.7852.668.97.735.07740.439
50.93%3.3952.548.47.835.51240.406
49.07%3.3162.608.87.736.45240.297
44.82%3.3112.588.37.535.42639.665
50.68%3.2912.638.87.736.42940.808
47.05%3.2562.498.27.835.55440.350
54.95%3.2342.628.87.835.90540.864
55.89%3.0812.769.07.736.53441.724
50.37%2.9642.568.67.935.69539.800
53.06%2.9082.638.87.735.44540.399
53.60%2.8862.688.67.635.83141.294
52.04%2.8002.608.77.935.74739.932
55.30%2.4072.638.77.635.54141.160
45.29%2.1352.538.27.736.05039.648
50.38%2.1222.678.67.534.21439.804
55.86%2.1172.879.07.336.06141.302
51.85%2.1062.608.47.736.57340.311
57.47%1.9752.768.77.435.28741.519
54.36%1.9592.698.87.636.32140.960
52.06%1.7712.648.67.535.05941.068
52.82%1.3312.698.87.535.07240.870
56.71%9472.836.85.728.38737.082
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Serseri Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Serseri'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Serseri'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Vaha'e karşıdır, 57.5% kazanma oranı elde eder. Serseri bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Serseri'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Serseri'nin en zor eşleşmesi Paige'e karşıdır, sadece 43.2% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Serseri, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Serseri'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Serseri'nin Deadlock'ta 28 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 12 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Serseri'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Serseri'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Serseri'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Serseri'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.