Serseri
Kazanma Oranı
55.9%
Maçlar
2.117
KDA
2.87

Serseri vs Sinclair vs Sinclair

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
19.014
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
14 Eki 2026 UTC

Serseri Deadlock'ta etkileyici %55.9 kazanma oranıyla Sinclair'yi domineer eder. 2.117 oyunda, Serseri ortalama %9.0 öldürme ve maç başına %7.719 daha fazla oyuncu hasarı alır. Bu uygun eşleşme agresif oyun ve erken savaş fırsatlarına izin verir.

Serseri Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Serseri'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Serseri - bu eşleşmede 55.9% kazanma oranı
Serseri
55.9% KO
VS
Sinclair vs Serseri eşleşmesi - 44.1% kazanma oranı
Sinclair
44.1% KO

Serseri vs Sinclair eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Serseri, Serseri vs Sinclair eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Serseri
Maçlar: 2.117
55.9%
Kazanma Oranı
44.1%
9.0
Ort. Öldürme
5.0
7.3
Ort. Ölüm
6.5
11.9
Ort. Asist
11.7
41.302
Ort. Net Değer
38.468
36.061
Oyuncu Hasarı
28.341
4.691
Hedef Hasarı
4.656
68.1
Son Vuruş
79.5

Serseri vs Sinclair Eşleşme özeti

The Serseri vs Sinclair matchup in Deadlock is belirleyici şekilde tek taraflı bir eşleşme. Based on 2.117 recent matches analyzed, Serseri wins with a 55.9% win rate compared to Sinclair's 44.1%, giving Serseri a 11.7 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in damage output, where Serseri consistently outperforms. Serseri has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Sinclair should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Serseri vs Sinclair Savaş analizi

Serseri wins combat stats against Sinclair in Deadlock

Serseri claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the Serseri vs Sinclair matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, damage output. Our analysis of 2.117 ranked games reveals Serseri consistently outperforms Sinclair in direct combat scenarios. While Sinclair manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors Serseri in fights. Sinclair players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where Serseri dominates.

KDA oranı
2.87Serseri
2.57Sinclair
Serseri holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 2.87 compared to Sinclair's 2.57. While this 0.30 point difference indicates Serseri tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Sinclair players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Sinclair should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Serseri's superior sustain.
Ort. öldürme
9.0Serseri
5.0Sinclair
Serseri substantially outfrags Sinclair in this matchup, averaging 9.0 kills compared to 5.0 — a difference of nearly 4.0 eliminations per match. When Serseri faces Sinclair, the data clearly shows Serseri finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Sinclair players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Serseri in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Ort. ölüm
7.3Serseri
6.5Sinclair
Sinclair survives longer in this matchup, dying 6.5 times per game compared to Serseri's 7.3 deaths. This 0.8 death difference per match means Sinclair is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Serseri players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Sinclair's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Oyuncu hasarı
36.061Serseri
28.341Sinclair
The damage differential between Serseri and Sinclair is exceptional: 36.061 compared to just 28.341. Serseri deals 7.719 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Serseri's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Sinclair struggles to even trade effectively. Sinclair players should treat Serseri as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Hedef hasarı
4.691Serseri
4.656Sinclair
Objective damage contribution is similar between Serseri (4.691) and Sinclair (4.656). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Serseri vs Sinclair Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
41.302Serseri
38.468Sinclair
Son vuruşlar
68.1Serseri
79.5Sinclair

Serseri vastly out-earns Sinclair by 2.834 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Serseri will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Sinclair secures more last hits (79.5 vs 68.1), while Sinclair leads in denies (2.3 vs 2.2). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Serseri vs Sinclair için önerilen eşyalar

Serseri build for Sinclair matchup

Serseri Build vs Sinclair

This winning build for Serseri against Sinclair focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 55.9% win rate against Sinclair, these 7 items help Serseri press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Hızlı Koşma Botları, Sonsuz Cephane, Şanslı Atış, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 32.399 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Sinclair build for Serseri matchup

Sinclair Build vs Serseri

Sinclair's counter-build against Serseri attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Sinclair players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Mistik Titreşimler, Büyü Bozan, Artan Hassasiyet, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 41.600 souls Knowing Sinclair's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Bu eşya buildleri, 2.117 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Serseri vs Sinclair eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Serseri etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Serseri Deadlock'ta 28 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 12 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Serseri'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Vaha'a karşı 57.5% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Paige ile 43.2% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Serseri matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
44.71%16.6422.588.37.634.42740.364
51.68%12.7412.638.37.634.63540.223
45.93%7.9272.548.57.835.17339.799
51.52%6.6982.588.57.835.24940.711
53.00%6.4642.658.87.735.56741.023
49.20%6.0062.598.77.935.55940.770
43.33%5.8582.598.77.734.59040.634
53.06%5.7012.618.77.936.26240.351
49.39%5.6392.568.47.835.26840.565
52.62%5.1942.668.57.635.17540.258
43.21%5.0502.478.27.733.19340.010
49.43%5.0482.658.67.634.64740.081
45.04%4.9452.668.77.535.04140.703
50.92%4.8492.488.67.934.05240.131
51.52%4.3942.698.87.634.76540.541
50.77%4.1582.618.87.835.37640.264
56.24%3.8392.808.87.535.42841.203
53.22%3.8352.608.77.835.56939.616
55.01%3.7852.668.97.735.07740.439
50.93%3.3952.548.47.835.51240.406
49.07%3.3162.608.87.736.45240.297
44.82%3.3112.588.37.535.42639.665
50.68%3.2912.638.87.736.42940.808
47.05%3.2562.498.27.835.55440.350
54.95%3.2342.628.87.835.90540.864
55.89%3.0812.769.07.736.53441.724
50.37%2.9642.568.67.935.69539.800
53.06%2.9082.638.87.735.44540.399
53.60%2.8862.688.67.635.83141.294
52.04%2.8002.608.77.935.74739.932
55.30%2.4072.638.77.635.54141.160
45.29%2.1352.538.27.736.05039.648
50.38%2.1222.678.67.534.21439.804
55.86%2.1172.879.07.336.06141.302
51.85%2.1062.608.47.736.57340.311
57.47%1.9752.768.77.435.28741.519
54.36%1.9592.698.87.636.32140.960
52.06%1.7712.648.67.535.05941.068
52.82%1.3312.698.87.535.07240.870
56.71%9472.836.85.728.38737.082
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Serseri Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Serseri'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Serseri'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Vaha'e karşıdır, 57.5% kazanma oranı elde eder. Serseri bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Serseri'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Serseri'nin en zor eşleşmesi Paige'e karşıdır, sadece 43.2% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Serseri, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Serseri'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Serseri'nin Deadlock'ta 28 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 12 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Serseri'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Serseri'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Serseri'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Serseri'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.