米娜
胜率
43.0%
场次
3,633
KDA
2.94

米娜 vs 青藤 vs 青藤

技能等级
所有技能等级
场次
20,293
版本
6774
最后更新
2026年10月12日 UTC

青藤 在 3,633 场比赛中仅以 43.0% 胜率硬克制 米娜。青藤 平均获得 -3.0 更多击杀。面对这个克制时,优先考虑防御物品、队伍玩法并避免延长的交换。

米娜对线分析

使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看米娜对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。

与对手进行对比
米娜 - 此对线中43.0%胜率
米娜
43.0% 胜率
VS
青藤 vs 米娜对线 - 57.0%胜率
青藤
57.0% 胜率

米娜 vs 青藤对线谁赢?

青藤赢得米娜 vs 青藤对线
获胜者
青藤
比赛: 3,633
43.0%
胜率
57.0%
7.3
场均击杀
4.3
6.1
场均死亡
5.5
10.5
场均助攻
14.6
39,060
场均净资产
39,367
30,557
玩家伤害
25,433
5,031
目标伤害
7,446
85.9
补刀
94.0

米娜 vs 青藤 对战摘要

The 米娜 vs 青藤 matchup in Deadlock is 一边倒的对战. Based on 3,633 recent matches analyzed, 青藤 wins with a 57.0% win rate compared to 米娜's 43.0%, giving 青藤 a 13.9 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where 青藤 consistently outperforms. 青藤 has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. 米娜 should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

米娜 vs 青藤 战斗分析

青藤 wins combat stats against 米娜 in Deadlock

青藤 edges out 米娜 in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 3,633 matches analyzed, this 米娜 vs 青藤 matchup remains contestable for both sides. 米娜 shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in 米娜's favor.

KDA比率
2.94米娜
3.46青藤
青藤 demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against 米娜, maintaining a 3.46 KDA versus 2.94. This 0.52 point gap reflects 青藤's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. 米娜 players facing 青藤 should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where 青藤's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
平均击杀
7.3米娜
4.3青藤
米娜 substantially outfrags 青藤 in this matchup, averaging 7.3 kills compared to 4.3 — a difference of nearly 3.0 eliminations per match. When 米娜 faces 青藤, the data clearly shows 米娜 finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. 青藤 players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging 米娜 in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
平均死亡
6.1米娜
5.5青藤
青藤 survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.5 times per game compared to 米娜's 6.1 deaths. This 0.6 death difference per match means 青藤 is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. 米娜 players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests 青藤's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
玩家伤害
30,557米娜
25,433青藤
The damage differential between 米娜 and 青藤 is exceptional: 30,557 compared to just 25,433. 米娜 deals 5,125 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests 米娜's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while 青藤 struggles to even trade effectively. 青藤 players should treat 米娜 as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
目标伤害
5,031米娜
7,446青藤
青藤 contributes 2,416 more objective damage than 米娜 on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with 青藤 may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. 米娜 should focus on creating picks while 青藤 pushes objectives.

米娜 vs 青藤 经济分析

净资产
39,060米娜
39,367青藤
补刀
85.9米娜
94.0青藤

米娜 and 青藤 have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. 青藤 secures more last hits (94.0 vs 85.9), while 青藤 leads in denies (4.0 vs 2.4). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

米娜 vs 青藤 推荐装备

米娜 build for 青藤 matchup

米娜对战青藤装备

This optimized build for 米娜 against 青藤 is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 57.0% win rate disadvantage against 青藤, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. 雷织漩涡, 幸运一击, 元灵燃烧, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 41,600 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

青藤 build for 米娜 matchup

青藤对战米娜装备

青藤's recommended build against 米娜 leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring 青藤, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. 天赐之礼, 痛苦脉冲, 治疗仪式, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 25,999 souls Understanding 青藤's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

这些装备构建是基于3,633场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对米娜对战青藤进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。

MetaBot Desktop

围绕米娜组建最强队伍

阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。

  • 六人阵容面板
  • 双人协同胜率
  • 验证过的高胜率阵容
MetaBot Desktop 中的 Deadlock 阵容实验室

米娜在Deadlock中对13名英雄有利,对27名英雄不利。米娜最强对位是蜃景,胜率54.8%。最难对位是鼠王,胜率38.5%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。

米娜 matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
对手
胜率
场次
KDA
击杀
死亡
玩家伤害
净资产
47.50%14,4432.897.06.229,21239,839
38.52%11,9452.857.06.128,72839,510
43.56%9,5012.867.46.430,18939,610
40.78%7,6552.817.36.428,77139,728
48.63%7,2162.887.36.329,75340,091
46.51%6,6052.897.56.330,10340,352
47.00%6,4642.797.56.630,39139,763
48.34%6,3782.887.46.430,63540,454
42.78%6,1292.857.46.329,35439,848
38.95%6,1082.716.96.328,05239,278
49.60%6,0892.827.16.329,41739,301
47.39%6,0772.847.46.429,25839,848
50.64%5,9342.917.66.531,01640,184
46.97%5,6652.657.56.729,05339,605
45.75%5,6262.857.46.329,53039,624
49.64%4,9522.897.86.531,03839,851
51.52%4,7242.857.46.529,18139,522
47.93%4,6192.847.56.529,78839,787
51.38%4,4512.997.66.329,91540,596
52.35%4,3972.997.66.230,85740,991
49.35%4,3972.787.36.530,57840,293
43.22%4,3502.707.26.530,15239,412
50.49%4,2762.877.76.530,21139,927
45.86%4,2652.807.66.631,24839,825
52.52%3,8503.127.96.331,66341,703
48.13%3,8312.877.56.430,66140,596
43.05%3,6332.947.36.130,55739,060
50.44%3,5052.937.56.330,67941,016
44.67%3,1922.867.46.230,97339,626
48.89%3,0602.877.66.530,82840,220
47.89%3,0032.947.66.431,71140,351
50.49%2,9552.807.36.429,61440,209
52.56%2,5213.107.56.129,94540,256
50.35%2,4433.057.46.028,93839,253
54.76%2,2482.967.36.129,65140,790
43.49%1,9272.817.16.230,68039,466
53.22%1,8342.937.46.230,61640,046
48.14%1,7242.937.05.928,62140,111
52.61%1,6502.977.56.229,93539,923
49.22%1,2253.035.84.823,77235,906
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

米娜对位 - 常见问题

米娜在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?

米娜最好的对阵是对抗蜃景,达到54.8%的胜率。米娜通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。

米娜在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?

米娜最难的对阵是对抗鼠王,仅有38.5%的胜率。对抗此对手时,米娜应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。

米娜有多少有利的对阵?

米娜在Deadlock中有13个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和27个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。

我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩米娜?

在米娜的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。

我应该在米娜的对阵中关注什么属性?

在米娜对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。