米娜
胜率
43.6%
场次
2,800
KDA
2.61

米娜 vs 阿波罗 vs 阿波罗

技能等级
所有技能等级
场次
44,161
版本
6860
最后更新
2026年11月7日 UTC

阿波罗 在 2,800 场比赛中仅以 43.6% 胜率硬克制 米娜。阿波罗 平均获得 -0.1 更多击杀。面对这个克制时,优先考虑防御物品、队伍玩法并避免延长的交换。

米娜对线分析

使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看米娜对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。

与对手进行对比
米娜 - 此对线中43.6%胜率
米娜
43.6% 胜率
VS
阿波罗 vs 米娜对线 - 56.4%胜率
阿波罗
56.4% 胜率

米娜 vs 阿波罗对线谁赢?

阿波罗赢得米娜 vs 阿波罗对线
获胜者
阿波罗
比赛: 2,800
43.6%
胜率
56.4%
5.8
场均击杀
5.7
5.6
场均死亡
6.0
8.8
场均助攻
9.8
34,923
场均净资产
34,541
23,860
玩家伤害
25,354
3,825
目标伤害
3,857
58.2
补刀
51.5

米娜 vs 阿波罗 对战摘要

The 米娜 vs 阿波罗 matchup in Deadlock is 一边倒的对战. Based on 2,800 recent matches analyzed, 阿波罗 wins with a 56.4% win rate compared to 米娜's 43.6%, giving 阿波罗 a 12.8 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in damage output, where 阿波罗 consistently outperforms. 阿波罗 has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. 米娜 should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

米娜 vs 阿波罗 战斗分析

米娜 wins combat stats against 阿波罗 in Deadlock

米娜 edges out 阿波罗 in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability. With only a 3-2 margin based on 2,800 matches analyzed, this 米娜 vs 阿波罗 matchup remains contestable for both sides. 阿波罗 shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in 阿波罗's favor.

KDA比率
2.61米娜
2.60阿波罗
The KDA comparison between 米娜 and 阿波罗 reveals an exceptionally tight contest, with 米娜 averaging 2.61 and 阿波罗 posting 2.60. This razor-thin margin demonstrates that neither hero has a systematic fragging advantage in this matchup. When facing each other in ranked games, success depends almost entirely on individual player mechanics, ability timing, and split-second decision making rather than any inherent hero kit advantage.
平均击杀
5.8米娜
5.7阿波罗
Kill production between 米娜 and 阿波罗 is virtually identical, with 米娜 averaging 5.8 kills per game and 阿波罗 securing 5.7. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
平均死亡
5.6米娜
6.0阿波罗
米娜 survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.6 times per game compared to 阿波罗's 6.0 deaths. This 0.4 death difference per match means 米娜 is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. 阿波罗 players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests 米娜's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
玩家伤害
23,860米娜
25,354阿波罗
阿波罗 applies 1,494 more damage per game than 米娜 in this matchup (25,354 vs 23,860). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: 阿波罗 contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. 米娜 can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
目标伤害
3,825米娜
3,857阿波罗
Objective damage contribution is similar between 米娜 (3,825) and 阿波罗 (3,857). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

米娜 vs 阿波罗 经济分析

净资产
34,923米娜
34,541阿波罗
补刀
58.2米娜
51.5阿波罗

米娜 and 阿波罗 have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. 米娜 secures more last hits (58.2 vs 51.5), while 米娜 leads in denies (1.6 vs 1.4). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

米娜 vs 阿波罗 推荐装备

米娜 build for 阿波罗 matchup

米娜对战阿波罗装备

This optimized build for 米娜 against 阿波罗 is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 56.4% win rate disadvantage against 阿波罗, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. 不屈之志, 元灵燃烧, 灵力无边, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44,800 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

阿波罗 build for 米娜 matchup

阿波罗对战米娜装备

阿波罗's recommended build against 米娜 leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring 阿波罗, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. 子弹回复, 特异供奉, 元灵压制, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 28,800 souls Understanding 阿波罗's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

这些装备构建是基于2,800场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对米娜对战阿波罗进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。

MetaBot Desktop

围绕米娜组建最强队伍

阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。

  • 六人阵容面板
  • 双人协同胜率
  • 验证过的高胜率阵容
MetaBot Desktop 中的 Deadlock 阵容实验室

米娜在Deadlock中对3名英雄有利,对40名英雄不利。米娜最强对位是悖论,胜率50.6%。最难对位是格瑞墓,胜率34.4%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。

米娜 matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6860)
对手
胜率
场次
KDA
击杀
死亡
玩家伤害
净资产
34.36%5,0812.585.45.322,38334,463
42.83%4,9542.695.75.324,07135,051
38.62%4,9512.525.25.223,04034,666
45.21%4,8842.655.45.223,31935,188
34.91%4,6012.595.25.022,23034,604
42.60%4,4842.585.85.624,18234,832
44.07%4,3252.775.75.223,78434,973
45.74%4,3002.685.85.424,62934,893
44.16%4,0852.765.75.223,76035,409
46.27%4,0312.745.65.222,83135,159
40.17%3,9282.594.95.024,06034,431
39.59%3,6832.775.65.123,15135,193
41.66%3,6772.665.55.223,70235,036
42.60%3,6132.705.85.425,06335,210
48.35%3,5702.815.75.223,61635,643
44.37%3,5412.725.75.424,63635,765
46.90%3,4952.785.75.224,05335,814
43.20%3,4512.645.65.424,11234,979
34.74%3,4142.545.05.021,56034,623
44.11%3,2962.505.65.522,59634,939
40.70%3,2362.665.55.223,80634,729
47.99%3,1072.816.05.424,82935,400
46.70%3,0132.725.55.223,14135,047
50.63%2,8782.875.95.223,71335,919
43.61%2,8002.615.85.623,86034,923
43.19%2,7322.685.75.424,20935,181
41.82%2,5852.615.25.124,54535,294
41.19%2,3502.785.65.124,61434,861
49.70%2,1892.685.85.424,03135,906
50.12%2,1373.026.05.024,32336,044
46.64%2,1162.605.65.322,98634,818
41.50%1,9232.705.04.822,01134,057
43.41%1,8752.765.65.124,36735,226
39.42%1,7962.575.05.122,15733,845
46.61%1,7102.785.95.324,49535,519
45.96%1,7062.745.95.425,58135,135
49.10%1,6742.745.75.324,10835,829
47.13%1,6742.925.64.922,68534,583
50.46%1,6252.795.65.124,17935,666
42.47%1,6012.735.14.821,83234,963
39.86%1,4752.695.55.124,73134,565
48.90%1,4542.835.64.923,90935,167
49.65%1,1462.855.75.223,33735,768
🔍

帮助我们保持准确性! 如果您发现不正确的统计数据、缺失的数据或任何问题,您的反馈将直接帮助我们提高整个社区的数据质量。

报告问题

米娜对位 - 常见问题

米娜在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?

米娜最好的对阵是对抗悖论,达到50.6%的胜率。米娜通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。

米娜在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?

米娜最难的对阵是对抗格瑞墓,仅有34.4%的胜率。对抗此对手时,米娜应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。

米娜有多少有利的对阵?

米娜在Deadlock中有3个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和40个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。

我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩米娜?

在米娜的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。

我应该在米娜的对阵中关注什么属性?

在米娜对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。