米娜
胜率
45.8%
场次
5,626
KDA
2.85

米娜 vs 灵魅 vs 灵魅

技能等级
所有技能等级
场次
20,293
版本
6774
最后更新
2026年10月14日 UTC

米娜 在这个 Deadlock 对位中对 灵魅 面临 45.8% 胜率的挑战。来自 5,626 场游戏的数据显示 米娜 平均有 0.3 更多的死亡。专注于安全农业、队伍协调和避免 1v1 对抗。

米娜对线分析

使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看米娜对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。

与对手进行对比
米娜 - 此对线中45.8%胜率
米娜
45.8% 胜率
VS
灵魅 vs 米娜对线 - 54.3%胜率
灵魅
54.3% 胜率

米娜 vs 灵魅对线谁赢?

灵魅赢得米娜 vs 灵魅对线
获胜者
灵魅
比赛: 5,626
45.8%
胜率
54.3%
7.4
场均击杀
7.4
6.3
场均死亡
6.0
10.7
场均助攻
10.0
39,624
场均净资产
42,722
29,530
玩家伤害
32,645
5,241
目标伤害
11,782
86.1
补刀
103.6

米娜 vs 灵魅 对战摘要

The 米娜 vs 灵魅 matchup in Deadlock is 显著的统计优势. Based on 5,626 recent matches analyzed, 灵魅 wins with a 54.3% win rate compared to 米娜's 45.8%, giving 灵魅 a 8.5 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where 灵魅 consistently outperforms. 灵魅 dominates this matchup statistically. 灵魅 can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while 米娜 should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

米娜 vs 灵魅 战斗分析

灵魅 wins combat stats against 米娜 in Deadlock

灵魅 achieves a clean sweep in the combat department, winning all five metrics against 米娜 in the 米娜 vs 灵魅 matchup. This comprehensive dominance across KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability demonstrates that 灵魅 holds systematic mechanical advantages in these encounters. Based on analysis of 5,626 competitive matches, 灵魅 players can approach duels against 米娜 with confidence, while 米娜 players must completely avoid fair fights and instead focus on ability-based contributions, objective play, and team coordination to remain impactful.

KDA比率
2.85米娜
2.89灵魅
The KDA comparison between 米娜 and 灵魅 reveals an exceptionally tight contest, with 米娜 averaging 2.85 and 灵魅 posting 2.89. This razor-thin margin demonstrates that neither hero has a systematic fragging advantage in this matchup. When facing each other in ranked games, success depends almost entirely on individual player mechanics, ability timing, and split-second decision making rather than any inherent hero kit advantage.
平均击杀
7.4米娜
7.4灵魅
Kill production between 米娜 and 灵魅 is virtually identical, with 米娜 averaging 7.4 kills per game and 灵魅 securing 7.4. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
平均死亡
6.3米娜
6.0灵魅
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between 米娜 (6.3 deaths/game) and 灵魅 (6.0 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
玩家伤害
29,530米娜
32,645灵魅
灵魅 significantly outdamages 米娜 in head-to-head encounters, posting 32,645 average damage versus 29,530. This 3,115 damage advantage means 灵魅 consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. 米娜 players should avoid prolonged fights with 灵魅 — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
目标伤害
5,241米娜
11,782灵魅
灵魅 dramatically outperforms 米娜 in objective damage (11,782 vs 5,241). This 6,540 point difference makes 灵魅 a premier objective threat. 灵魅 should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while 米娜 must focus on creating picks and disrupting 灵魅's push attempts.

米娜 vs 灵魅 经济分析

净资产
39,624米娜
42,722灵魅
补刀
86.1米娜
103.6灵魅

灵魅 vastly out-earns 米娜 by 3,098 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means 灵魅 will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. 灵魅 secures more last hits (103.6 vs 86.1), while 灵魅 leads in denies (3.9 vs 2.4). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

米娜 vs 灵魅 推荐装备

米娜 build for 灵魅 matchup

米娜对战灵魅装备

This optimized build for 米娜 against 灵魅 is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 54.3% win rate disadvantage against 灵魅, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. 身躯虚化, 秘术管道, 幸免于难, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 48,399 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

灵魅 build for 米娜 matchup

灵魅对战米娜装备

灵魅's recommended build against 米娜 leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring 灵魅, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. 施术之手, 沉默子弹, 超凡冷却, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 39,200 souls Understanding 灵魅's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

这些装备构建是基于5,626场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对米娜对战灵魅进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。

MetaBot Desktop

围绕米娜组建最强队伍

阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。

  • 六人阵容面板
  • 双人协同胜率
  • 验证过的高胜率阵容
MetaBot Desktop 中的 Deadlock 阵容实验室

米娜在Deadlock中对13名英雄有利,对27名英雄不利。米娜最强对位是蜃景,胜率54.8%。最难对位是鼠王,胜率38.5%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。

米娜 matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
对手
胜率
场次
KDA
击杀
死亡
玩家伤害
净资产
47.50%14,4432.897.06.229,21239,839
38.52%11,9452.857.06.128,72839,510
43.56%9,5012.867.46.430,18939,610
40.78%7,6552.817.36.428,77139,728
48.63%7,2162.887.36.329,75340,091
46.51%6,6052.897.56.330,10340,352
47.00%6,4642.797.56.630,39139,763
48.34%6,3782.887.46.430,63540,454
42.78%6,1292.857.46.329,35439,848
38.95%6,1082.716.96.328,05239,278
49.60%6,0892.827.16.329,41739,301
47.39%6,0772.847.46.429,25839,848
50.64%5,9342.917.66.531,01640,184
46.97%5,6652.657.56.729,05339,605
45.75%5,6262.857.46.329,53039,624
49.64%4,9522.897.86.531,03839,851
51.52%4,7242.857.46.529,18139,522
47.93%4,6192.847.56.529,78839,787
51.38%4,4512.997.66.329,91540,596
52.35%4,3972.997.66.230,85740,991
49.35%4,3972.787.36.530,57840,293
43.22%4,3502.707.26.530,15239,412
50.49%4,2762.877.76.530,21139,927
45.86%4,2652.807.66.631,24839,825
52.52%3,8503.127.96.331,66341,703
48.13%3,8312.877.56.430,66140,596
43.05%3,6332.947.36.130,55739,060
50.44%3,5052.937.56.330,67941,016
44.67%3,1922.867.46.230,97339,626
48.89%3,0602.877.66.530,82840,220
47.89%3,0032.947.66.431,71140,351
50.49%2,9552.807.36.429,61440,209
52.56%2,5213.107.56.129,94540,256
50.35%2,4433.057.46.028,93839,253
54.76%2,2482.967.36.129,65140,790
43.49%1,9272.817.16.230,68039,466
53.22%1,8342.937.46.230,61640,046
48.14%1,7242.937.05.928,62140,111
52.61%1,6502.977.56.229,93539,923
49.22%1,2253.035.84.823,77235,906
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

米娜对位 - 常见问题

米娜在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?

米娜最好的对阵是对抗蜃景,达到54.8%的胜率。米娜通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。

米娜在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?

米娜最难的对阵是对抗鼠王,仅有38.5%的胜率。对抗此对手时,米娜应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。

米娜有多少有利的对阵?

米娜在Deadlock中有13个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和27个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。

我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩米娜?

在米娜的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。

我应该在米娜的对阵中关注什么属性?

在米娜对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。