诛邪者
胜率
46.4%
场次
5,609
KDA
2.51

诛邪者 vs 孤猎 vs 孤猎

技能等级
所有技能等级
场次
47,880
版本
6848
最后更新
2026年11月5日 UTC

诛邪者 在这个 Deadlock 对位中对 孤猎 面临 46.4% 胜率的挑战。来自 5,609 场游戏的数据显示 诛邪者 平均有 -0.6 更多的死亡。专注于安全农业、队伍协调和避免 1v1 对抗。

诛邪者对线分析

使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看诛邪者对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。

与对手进行对比
诛邪者 - 此对线中46.4%胜率
诛邪者
46.4% 胜率
VS
孤猎 vs 诛邪者对线 - 53.6%胜率
孤猎
53.6% 胜率

诛邪者 vs 孤猎对线谁赢?

孤猎赢得诛邪者 vs 孤猎对线
获胜者
孤猎
比赛: 5,609
46.4%
胜率
53.6%
6.5
场均击杀
7.7
6.3
场均死亡
7.0
9.4
场均助攻
10.0
36,936
场均净资产
37,481
29,558
玩家伤害
32,213
6,275
目标伤害
3,980
75.0
补刀
55.3

诛邪者 vs 孤猎 对战摘要

The 诛邪者 vs 孤猎 matchup in Deadlock is 显著的统计优势. Based on 5,609 recent matches analyzed, 孤猎 wins with a 53.6% win rate compared to 诛邪者's 46.4%, giving 孤猎 a 7.2 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where 诛邪者 consistently outperforms. 孤猎 dominates this matchup statistically. 孤猎 can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while 诛邪者 should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

诛邪者 vs 孤猎 战斗分析

孤猎 wins combat stats against 诛邪者 in Deadlock

孤猎 edges out 诛邪者 in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, damage output. With only a 3-2 margin based on 5,609 matches analyzed, this 诛邪者 vs 孤猎 matchup remains contestable for both sides. 诛邪者 shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in 诛邪者's favor.

KDA比率
2.51诛邪者
2.54孤猎
The KDA comparison between 诛邪者 and 孤猎 reveals an exceptionally tight contest, with 诛邪者 averaging 2.51 and 孤猎 posting 2.54. This razor-thin margin demonstrates that neither hero has a systematic fragging advantage in this matchup. When facing each other in ranked games, success depends almost entirely on individual player mechanics, ability timing, and split-second decision making rather than any inherent hero kit advantage.
平均击杀
6.5诛邪者
7.7孤猎
孤猎 secures approximately 1.3 more kills per match than 诛邪者 in this head-to-head (7.7 vs 6.5). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to 孤猎 contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates 孤猎's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though 诛邪者 can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
平均死亡
6.3诛邪者
7.0孤猎
诛邪者 survives longer in this matchup, dying 6.3 times per game compared to 孤猎's 7.0 deaths. This 0.6 death difference per match means 诛邪者 is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. 孤猎 players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests 诛邪者's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
玩家伤害
29,558诛邪者
32,213孤猎
孤猎 significantly outdamages 诛邪者 in head-to-head encounters, posting 32,213 average damage versus 29,558. This 2,655 damage advantage means 孤猎 consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. 诛邪者 players should avoid prolonged fights with 孤猎 — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
目标伤害
6,275诛邪者
3,980孤猎
诛邪者 contributes 2,295 more objective damage than 孤猎 on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with 诛邪者 may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. 孤猎 should focus on creating picks while 诛邪者 pushes objectives.

诛邪者 vs 孤猎 经济分析

净资产
36,936诛邪者
37,481孤猎
补刀
75.0诛邪者
55.3孤猎

孤猎 generates approximately 545 more souls than 诛邪者 on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving 孤猎 a mid-game advantage. 诛邪者 secures more last hits (75.0 vs 55.3), while 诛邪者 leads in denies (2.6 vs 1.8). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

诛邪者 vs 孤猎 推荐装备

诛邪者 build for 孤猎 matchup

诛邪者对战孤猎装备

This optimized build for 诛邪者 against 孤猎 is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 53.6% win rate disadvantage against 孤猎, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. 神圣屏障, 虹吸弹, 余威回荡, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 40,000 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

孤猎 build for 诛邪者 matchup

孤猎对战诛邪者装备

孤猎's recommended build against 诛邪者 leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring 孤猎, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. 元灵燃烧, 幸运一击, 伤上加伤, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 41,600 souls Understanding 孤猎's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

这些装备构建是基于5,609场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对诛邪者对战孤猎进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。

MetaBot Desktop

围绕诛邪者组建最强队伍

阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。

  • 六人阵容面板
  • 双人协同胜率
  • 验证过的高胜率阵容
MetaBot Desktop 中的 Deadlock 阵容实验室

诛邪者在Deadlock中对14名英雄有利,对29名英雄不利。诛邪者最强对位是无双魔术师,胜率54.5%。最难对位是格瑞墓,胜率38.4%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。

诛邪者 matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6848)
对手
胜率
场次
KDA
击杀
死亡
玩家伤害
净资产
38.85%7,7882.535.75.726,63736,569
41.59%7,5302.445.85.927,73637,116
44.74%7,4922.536.26.128,72837,258
38.43%6,5182.516.06.027,59537,098
45.10%6,3502.565.85.830,34436,857
47.11%5,9272.666.35.828,52536,940
49.92%5,8732.606.56.130,33437,284
44.84%5,6732.576.15.929,43237,518
46.39%5,6092.516.56.329,55836,936
47.67%5,4502.606.35.928,76237,176
43.81%5,3692.646.35.928,80337,695
53.75%5,2002.716.45.928,70337,392
47.86%5,1382.576.36.029,24437,385
49.33%4,7942.726.35.828,54937,354
48.85%4,7902.626.25.929,14636,900
43.27%4,7402.536.26.030,55837,390
49.87%4,5842.636.36.129,03837,466
46.57%4,5372.446.16.127,62737,275
44.61%4,5152.616.15.828,78036,349
51.19%4,3782.716.25.628,03937,006
38.72%4,1042.445.75.926,50537,030
47.12%4,0132.636.36.128,90137,397
53.25%3,7562.766.45.828,20037,566
51.70%3,7392.776.35.728,96837,143
51.04%3,7112.726.45.929,20337,088
46.58%3,5702.626.25.929,83937,531
45.71%3,5572.566.05.929,59037,129
43.97%3,1002.606.15.828,90036,770
52.09%2,8642.656.56.029,66638,226
51.33%2,7042.706.45.728,65038,003
51.29%2,6832.746.35.828,62437,722
47.82%2,6662.695.75.427,24437,034
48.96%2,6452.626.46.031,23437,137
48.87%2,4702.615.95.728,32236,302
51.52%2,4692.756.25.627,86936,450
46.33%2,3832.636.05.628,42935,516
43.46%2,1492.526.05.830,16336,429
51.43%2,1002.716.35.828,55437,878
51.03%2,0852.616.56.129,66537,354
49.11%1,9712.725.75.227,14736,442
52.63%1,9172.816.25.429,01636,645
52.81%1,8882.686.05.628,38837,125
54.53%1,5222.936.55.528,09537,635
🔍

帮助我们保持准确性! 如果您发现不正确的统计数据、缺失的数据或任何问题,您的反馈将直接帮助我们提高整个社区的数据质量。

报告问题

诛邪者对位 - 常见问题

诛邪者在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?

诛邪者最好的对阵是对抗无双魔术师,达到54.5%的胜率。诛邪者通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。

诛邪者在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?

诛邪者最难的对阵是对抗格瑞墓,仅有38.4%的胜率。对抗此对手时,诛邪者应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。

诛邪者有多少有利的对阵?

诛邪者在Deadlock中有14个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和29个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。

我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩诛邪者?

在诛邪者的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。

我应该在诛邪者的对阵中关注什么属性?

在诛邪者对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。