诛邪者
胜率
49.6%
场次
4,700
KDA
2.77

诛邪者 vs 赛凌 vs 赛凌

技能等级
所有技能等级
场次
44,974
版本
6860
最后更新
2026年11月6日 UTC

诛邪者 vs 赛凌 的对位在 4,700 场比赛中非常接近,胜率为 49.6% vs 50.4%。诛邪者 在死亡比率上略占优势。个人技术和位置将比英雄选择更多地决定这个均衡对位的结果。

诛邪者对线分析

使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看诛邪者对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。

与对手进行对比
诛邪者 - 此对线中49.6%胜率
诛邪者
49.6% 胜率
VS
赛凌 vs 诛邪者对线 - 50.4%胜率
赛凌
50.4% 胜率

诛邪者 vs 赛凌对线谁赢?

赛凌赢得诛邪者 vs 赛凌对线
获胜者
赛凌
比赛: 4,700
49.6%
胜率
50.4%
5.9
场均击杀
4.7
5.3
场均死亡
5.3
8.9
场均助攻
9.8
36,296
场均净资产
35,689
26,846
玩家伤害
28,393
5,636
目标伤害
4,190
62.9
补刀
61.6

诛邪者 vs 赛凌 对战摘要

The 诛邪者 vs 赛凌 matchup in Deadlock is 一场极其接近的对战,个人技能是决定性因素. Based on 4,700 recent matches analyzed, 赛凌 wins with a 50.4% win rate compared to 诛邪者's 49.6%, giving 赛凌 a 0.9 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where 诛邪者 consistently outperforms. Both 诛邪者 and 赛凌 have roughly equal chances of winning. Focus on outplaying your opponent through superior positioning, ability usage, and map awareness rather than relying on any inherent hero advantage.

诛邪者 vs 赛凌 战斗分析

诛邪者 wins combat stats against 赛凌 in Deadlock

诛邪者 edges out 赛凌 in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 4,700 matches analyzed, this 诛邪者 vs 赛凌 matchup remains contestable for both sides. 赛凌 shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in 赛凌's favor.

KDA比率
2.77诛邪者
2.71赛凌
The KDA comparison between 诛邪者 and 赛凌 reveals an exceptionally tight contest, with 诛邪者 averaging 2.77 and 赛凌 posting 2.71. This razor-thin margin demonstrates that neither hero has a systematic fragging advantage in this matchup. When facing each other in ranked games, success depends almost entirely on individual player mechanics, ability timing, and split-second decision making rather than any inherent hero kit advantage.
平均击杀
5.9诛邪者
4.7赛凌
诛邪者 secures approximately 1.2 more kills per match than 赛凌 in this head-to-head (5.9 vs 4.7). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to 诛邪者 contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates 诛邪者's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though 赛凌 can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
平均死亡
5.3诛邪者
5.3赛凌
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between 诛邪者 (5.3 deaths/game) and 赛凌 (5.3 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
玩家伤害
26,846诛邪者
28,393赛凌
赛凌 applies 1,547 more damage per game than 诛邪者 in this matchup (28,393 vs 26,846). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: 赛凌 contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. 诛邪者 can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
目标伤害
5,636诛邪者
4,190赛凌
诛邪者 contributes 1,446 more objective damage than 赛凌 on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with 诛邪者 may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. 赛凌 should focus on creating picks while 诛邪者 pushes objectives.

诛邪者 vs 赛凌 经济分析

净资产
36,296诛邪者
35,689赛凌
补刀
62.9诛邪者
61.6赛凌

诛邪者 generates approximately 607 more souls than 赛凌 on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving 诛邪者 a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

诛邪者 vs 赛凌 推荐装备

诛邪者 build for 赛凌 matchup

诛邪者对战赛凌装备

This optimized build for 诛邪者 against 赛凌 is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 50.4% win rate disadvantage against 赛凌, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. 炽天使之翼, 跳弹射击, 沉默子弹, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 37,999 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

赛凌 build for 诛邪者 matchup

赛凌对战诛邪者装备

赛凌's recommended build against 诛邪者 leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring 赛凌, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. 不稳定化合物, 敌之灾患, 巫师护甲, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 46,398 souls Understanding 赛凌's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

这些装备构建是基于4,700场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对诛邪者对战赛凌进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。

MetaBot Desktop

围绕诛邪者组建最强队伍

阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。

  • 六人阵容面板
  • 双人协同胜率
  • 验证过的高胜率阵容
MetaBot Desktop 中的 Deadlock 阵容实验室

诛邪者在Deadlock中对16名英雄有利,对27名英雄不利。诛邪者最强对位是无双魔术师,胜率54.5%。最难对位是格瑞墓,胜率37.3%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。

诛邪者 matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6860)
对手
胜率
场次
KDA
击杀
死亡
玩家伤害
净资产
44.93%7,3762.585.95.727,38436,279
39.25%7,2772.555.35.325,07135,547
40.81%6,9882.455.45.526,05235,797
37.32%6,1852.525.65.525,79935,775
50.34%6,0172.636.25.728,95336,353
45.78%5,6702.536.26.028,20735,986
47.26%5,6372.716.05.427,05535,993
48.20%5,5432.676.05.527,47236,215
45.42%5,4102.625.45.328,70535,510
43.90%5,2552.725.95.427,25636,595
47.40%5,0842.616.15.728,15736,716
54.46%5,0312.826.15.427,35936,389
46.24%4,9572.645.85.527,68836,233
49.39%4,8882.706.05.527,80836,046
43.88%4,7272.635.85.527,54735,543
49.57%4,7002.775.95.326,84636,296
43.86%4,6412.595.85.628,93436,419
51.34%4,5992.755.95.226,68236,082
49.61%4,5822.696.05.627,41636,343
46.24%4,5052.475.85.726,04836,060
37.87%4,1812.445.35.525,07035,943
53.25%3,8422.806.15.426,81236,607
46.97%3,7772.696.05.627,25236,175
45.56%3,6702.565.65.527,84136,106
51.07%3,6402.766.15.527,84836,033
46.54%3,5992.645.95.628,27736,481
51.19%3,5572.825.95.327,64436,021
44.87%3,1582.695.85.327,47335,911
51.62%2,8772.706.25.628,12637,036
52.48%2,7782.746.15.427,38837,051
50.43%2,7702.755.95.427,04636,474
47.64%2,6932.655.75.427,22035,659
46.27%2,6392.665.35.025,52535,820
50.51%2,5362.686.15.729,65036,126
52.51%2,4532.845.95.226,43135,540
44.66%2,4272.645.75.226,79634,477
44.86%2,2362.585.75.528,91735,623
47.19%2,1532.765.44.925,81635,510
51.19%2,1372.676.25.728,17836,066
52.51%2,1312.846.15.327,39636,633
53.98%2,0342.775.75.227,26936,236
53.16%2,0072.875.85.127,59635,600
54.49%1,5363.056.25.026,72336,492
🔍

帮助我们保持准确性! 如果您发现不正确的统计数据、缺失的数据或任何问题,您的反馈将直接帮助我们提高整个社区的数据质量。

报告问题

诛邪者对位 - 常见问题

诛邪者在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?

诛邪者最好的对阵是对抗无双魔术师,达到54.5%的胜率。诛邪者通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。

诛邪者在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?

诛邪者最难的对阵是对抗格瑞墓,仅有37.3%的胜率。对抗此对手时,诛邪者应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。

诛邪者有多少有利的对阵?

诛邪者在Deadlock中有16个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和27个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。

我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩诛邪者?

在诛邪者的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。

我应该在诛邪者的对阵中关注什么属性?

在诛邪者对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。