诛邪者
胜率
51.7%
场次
3,739
KDA
2.77

诛邪者 vs 雷姆 vs 雷姆

技能等级
所有技能等级
场次
47,880
版本
6848
最后更新
2026年11月5日 UTC

诛邪者 基于 3,739 场 Deadlock 比赛维持对 雷姆 的 51.7% 胜率优势。诛邪者 平均获得 517 更多的净资产,转化为更早的物品强势期。在经济优势周围玩耍以最大化这个对位。

诛邪者对线分析

使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看诛邪者对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。

与对手进行对比
诛邪者 - 此对线中51.7%胜率
诛邪者
51.7% 胜率
VS
雷姆 vs 诛邪者对线 - 48.3%胜率
雷姆
48.3% 胜率

诛邪者 vs 雷姆对线谁赢?

诛邪者赢得诛邪者 vs 雷姆对线
获胜者
诛邪者
比赛: 3,739
51.7%
胜率
48.3%
6.3
场均击杀
2.8
5.7
场均死亡
4.5
9.5
场均助攻
12.3
37,143
场均净资产
36,625
28,968
玩家伤害
17,889
6,403
目标伤害
3,271
72.9
补刀
59.2

诛邪者 vs 雷姆 对战摘要

The 诛邪者 vs 雷姆 matchup in Deadlock is 适度有利的对战. Based on 3,739 recent matches analyzed, 诛邪者 wins with a 51.7% win rate compared to 雷姆's 48.3%, giving 诛邪者 a 3.4 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where 诛邪者 consistently outperforms. 诛邪者 holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. 雷姆 players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.

诛邪者 vs 雷姆 战斗分析

诛邪者 wins combat stats against 雷姆 in Deadlock

诛邪者 edges out 雷姆 in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 3,739 matches analyzed, this 诛邪者 vs 雷姆 matchup remains contestable for both sides. 雷姆 shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in 雷姆's favor.

KDA比率
2.77诛邪者
3.35雷姆
雷姆 demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against 诛邪者, maintaining a 3.35 KDA versus 2.77. This 0.58 point gap reflects 雷姆's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. 诛邪者 players facing 雷姆 should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where 雷姆's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
平均击杀
6.3诛邪者
2.8雷姆
诛邪者 substantially outfrags 雷姆 in this matchup, averaging 6.3 kills compared to 2.8 — a difference of nearly 3.5 eliminations per match. When 诛邪者 faces 雷姆, the data clearly shows 诛邪者 finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. 雷姆 players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging 诛邪者 in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
平均死亡
5.7诛邪者
4.5雷姆
雷姆 demonstrates markedly better survivability against 诛邪者, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives 雷姆 significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. 诛邪者 players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
玩家伤害
28,968诛邪者
17,889雷姆
The damage differential between 诛邪者 and 雷姆 is exceptional: 28,968 compared to just 17,889. 诛邪者 deals 11,079 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests 诛邪者's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while 雷姆 struggles to even trade effectively. 雷姆 players should treat 诛邪者 as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
目标伤害
6,403诛邪者
3,271雷姆
诛邪者 dramatically outperforms 雷姆 in objective damage (6,403 vs 3,271). This 3,132 point difference makes 诛邪者 a premier objective threat. 诛邪者 should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while 雷姆 must focus on creating picks and disrupting 诛邪者's push attempts.

诛邪者 vs 雷姆 经济分析

净资产
37,143诛邪者
36,625雷姆
补刀
72.9诛邪者
59.2雷姆

诛邪者 generates approximately 517 more souls than 雷姆 on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving 诛邪者 a mid-game advantage. 诛邪者 secures more last hits (72.9 vs 59.2), while 诛邪者 leads in denies (2.5 vs 1.8). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

诛邪者 vs 雷姆 推荐装备

诛邪者 build for 雷姆 matchup

诛邪者对战雷姆装备

This winning build for 诛邪者 against 雷姆 focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 51.7% win rate against 雷姆, these 7 items help 诛邪者 press the advantage and close out games efficiently. 虹吸弹, 疗愈子弹, 疗愈爆发, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 30,400 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

雷姆 build for 诛邪者 matchup

雷姆对战诛邪者装备

雷姆's counter-build against 诛邪者 attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, 雷姆 players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. 动能冲刺, 敌之灾患, 元灵燃烧, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 36,800 souls Knowing 雷姆's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

这些装备构建是基于3,739场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对诛邪者对战雷姆进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。

MetaBot Desktop

围绕诛邪者组建最强队伍

阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。

  • 六人阵容面板
  • 双人协同胜率
  • 验证过的高胜率阵容
MetaBot Desktop 中的 Deadlock 阵容实验室

诛邪者在Deadlock中对14名英雄有利,对29名英雄不利。诛邪者最强对位是无双魔术师,胜率54.5%。最难对位是格瑞墓,胜率38.4%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。

诛邪者 matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6848)
对手
胜率
场次
KDA
击杀
死亡
玩家伤害
净资产
38.85%7,7882.535.75.726,63736,569
41.59%7,5302.445.85.927,73637,116
44.74%7,4922.536.26.128,72837,258
38.43%6,5182.516.06.027,59537,098
45.10%6,3502.565.85.830,34436,857
47.11%5,9272.666.35.828,52536,940
49.92%5,8732.606.56.130,33437,284
44.84%5,6732.576.15.929,43237,518
46.39%5,6092.516.56.329,55836,936
47.67%5,4502.606.35.928,76237,176
43.81%5,3692.646.35.928,80337,695
53.75%5,2002.716.45.928,70337,392
47.86%5,1382.576.36.029,24437,385
49.33%4,7942.726.35.828,54937,354
48.85%4,7902.626.25.929,14636,900
43.27%4,7402.536.26.030,55837,390
49.87%4,5842.636.36.129,03837,466
46.57%4,5372.446.16.127,62737,275
44.61%4,5152.616.15.828,78036,349
51.19%4,3782.716.25.628,03937,006
38.72%4,1042.445.75.926,50537,030
47.12%4,0132.636.36.128,90137,397
53.25%3,7562.766.45.828,20037,566
51.70%3,7392.776.35.728,96837,143
51.04%3,7112.726.45.929,20337,088
46.58%3,5702.626.25.929,83937,531
45.71%3,5572.566.05.929,59037,129
43.97%3,1002.606.15.828,90036,770
52.09%2,8642.656.56.029,66638,226
51.33%2,7042.706.45.728,65038,003
51.29%2,6832.746.35.828,62437,722
47.82%2,6662.695.75.427,24437,034
48.96%2,6452.626.46.031,23437,137
48.87%2,4702.615.95.728,32236,302
51.52%2,4692.756.25.627,86936,450
46.33%2,3832.636.05.628,42935,516
43.46%2,1492.526.05.830,16336,429
51.43%2,1002.716.35.828,55437,878
51.03%2,0852.616.56.129,66537,354
49.11%1,9712.725.75.227,14736,442
52.63%1,9172.816.25.429,01636,645
52.81%1,8882.686.05.628,38837,125
54.53%1,5222.936.55.528,09537,635
🔍

帮助我们保持准确性! 如果您发现不正确的统计数据、缺失的数据或任何问题,您的反馈将直接帮助我们提高整个社区的数据质量。

报告问题

诛邪者对位 - 常见问题

诛邪者在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?

诛邪者最好的对阵是对抗无双魔术师,达到54.5%的胜率。诛邪者通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。

诛邪者在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?

诛邪者最难的对阵是对抗格瑞墓,仅有38.4%的胜率。对抗此对手时,诛邪者应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。

诛邪者有多少有利的对阵?

诛邪者在Deadlock中有14个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和29个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。

我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩诛邪者?

在诛邪者的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。

我应该在诛邪者的对阵中关注什么属性?

在诛邪者对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。