
- 胜率
- 51.2%
- 场次
- 3,124
- KDA
- 3.59
雷姆 vs 希弗 vs 希弗
- 技能等级
- 所有技能等级
- 场次
- 16,091
- 版本
- 6774
- 最后更新
- 2026年10月12日 UTC
- 方法论
- 数据方法论
雷姆 基于 3,124 场 Deadlock 比赛维持对 希弗 的 51.2% 胜率优势。雷姆 平均获得 1,070 更多的净资产,转化为更早的物品强势期。在经济优势周围玩耍以最大化这个对位。
雷姆对线分析
使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看雷姆对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。
雷姆 vs 希弗对线谁赢?

雷姆 vs 希弗 对战摘要
The 雷姆 vs 希弗 matchup in Deadlock is 相对均衡的对战,略有优势. Based on 3,124 recent matches analyzed, 雷姆 wins with a 51.2% win rate compared to 希弗's 48.8%, giving 雷姆 a 2.4 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in damage output, where 希弗 consistently outperforms. 雷姆 has a small statistical advantage, but 希弗 can absolutely win through smart play. The margin is thin enough that jungle rotations, team coordination, and mechanical outplays will often determine the outcome more than champion select.
雷姆 vs 希弗 战斗分析
希弗 edges out 雷姆 in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 3,124 matches analyzed, this 雷姆 vs 希弗 matchup remains contestable for both sides. 雷姆 shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in 雷姆's favor.
雷姆 vs 希弗 经济分析
雷姆 generates approximately 1,070 more souls than 希弗 on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving 雷姆 a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.
雷姆 vs 希弗 推荐装备
雷姆对战希弗装备







This winning build for 雷姆 against 希弗 focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 51.2% win rate against 希弗, these 7 items help 雷姆 press the advantage and close out games efficiently. 元灵燃烧, 魔毯, 秘术余波, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 31,200 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.
希弗对战雷姆装备







希弗's counter-build against 雷姆 attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, 希弗 players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. 疗愈爆发, 幸免于难, 秘术余波, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44,800 souls Knowing 希弗's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.
这些装备构建是基于3,124场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对雷姆对战希弗进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。
围绕雷姆组建最强队伍
阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。
- 六人阵容面板
- 双人协同胜率
- 验证过的高胜率阵容

雷姆在Deadlock中对12名英雄有利,对28名英雄不利。雷姆最强对位是悖论,胜率53.2%。最难对位是格瑞墓,胜率40.4%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。
对手 | 胜率 | 场次 | KDA | 击杀 | 死亡 | 玩家伤害 | 净资产 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41.35% | 15,650 | 3.44 | 3.1 | 5.0 | 18,928 | 39,236 | |
| 47.51% | 11,230 | 3.45 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 18,725 | 39,332 | |
| 41.54% | 7,812 | 3.23 | 3.1 | 5.2 | 18,355 | 38,751 | |
| 42.36% | 7,437 | 3.31 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 19,426 | 38,973 | |
| 40.44% | 6,746 | 3.42 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 19,480 | 39,110 | |
| 50.40% | 6,089 | 3.54 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 19,625 | 39,861 | |
| 46.94% | 5,801 | 3.47 | 3.3 | 5.2 | 19,693 | 39,704 | |
| 49.34% | 5,426 | 3.41 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 19,584 | 39,215 | |
| 46.84% | 5,412 | 3.33 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 19,212 | 39,636 | |
| 46.59% | 5,330 | 3.20 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 18,380 | 38,959 | |
| 47.38% | 5,194 | 3.36 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 19,802 | 39,034 | |
| 48.08% | 5,100 | 3.45 | 3.2 | 5.1 | 19,659 | 39,654 | |
| 40.54% | 4,892 | 3.36 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 18,748 | 39,268 | |
| 49.04% | 4,492 | 3.53 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 19,327 | 39,600 | |
| 46.52% | 4,484 | 3.49 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 19,344 | 39,017 | |
| 53.21% | 4,097 | 3.76 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 19,646 | 40,036 | |
| 52.43% | 4,038 | 3.58 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 19,837 | 39,639 | |
| 45.38% | 3,920 | 3.27 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 20,330 | 39,166 | |
| 44.65% | 3,886 | 3.47 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 19,797 | 38,763 | |
| 48.75% | 3,682 | 3.46 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 19,374 | 39,328 | |
| 48.49% | 3,673 | 3.34 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 19,324 | 39,276 | |
| 50.87% | 3,607 | 3.56 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 20,085 | 40,162 | |
| 44.88% | 3,478 | 3.30 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 20,130 | 39,268 | |
| 49.13% | 3,458 | 3.37 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 19,283 | 38,854 | |
| 47.72% | 3,353 | 3.39 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 19,937 | 39,158 | |
| 47.48% | 3,229 | 3.54 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 20,242 | 40,013 | |
| 51.69% | 3,225 | 3.63 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 19,914 | 40,717 | |
| 49.08% | 3,146 | 3.33 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 19,201 | 38,795 | |
| 51.22% | 3,124 | 3.59 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 19,493 | 40,008 | |
| 52.46% | 2,577 | 3.54 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 19,551 | 40,394 | |
| 47.55% | 2,528 | 3.45 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 20,227 | 39,729 | |
| 51.18% | 2,466 | 3.72 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 19,861 | 40,090 | |
| 49.37% | 2,449 | 3.35 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 19,764 | 39,576 | |
| 44.52% | 2,352 | 3.41 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 19,917 | 38,802 | |
| 52.53% | 2,157 | 3.60 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 19,744 | 39,396 | |
| 50.56% | 1,956 | 3.64 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 19,091 | 38,994 | |
| 52.36% | 1,948 | 3.67 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 20,453 | 40,461 | |
| 49.83% | 1,812 | 3.66 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 18,961 | 40,039 | |
| 50.81% | 1,364 | 3.40 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 19,141 | 39,314 | |
| 49.92% | 1,222 | 4.08 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 15,128 | 35,552 | |
Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.
雷姆对位 - 常见问题
雷姆在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?
雷姆最好的对阵是对抗悖论,达到53.2%的胜率。雷姆通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。
雷姆在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?
雷姆最难的对阵是对抗格瑞墓,仅有40.4%的胜率。对抗此对手时,雷姆应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。
雷姆有多少有利的对阵?
雷姆在Deadlock中有12个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和28个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。
我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩雷姆?
在雷姆的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。
我应该在雷姆的对阵中关注什么属性?
在雷姆对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。
