雷姆
胜率
47.4%
场次
5,194
KDA
3.36

雷姆 vs 孤猎 vs 孤猎

技能等级
所有技能等级
场次
16,091
版本
6774
最后更新
2026年10月14日 UTC

雷姆 在这个 Deadlock 对位中对 孤猎 面临 47.4% 胜率的挑战。来自 5,194 场游戏的数据显示 雷姆 平均有 -2.1 更多的死亡。专注于安全农业、队伍协调和避免 1v1 对抗。

雷姆对线分析

使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看雷姆对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。

与对手进行对比
雷姆 - 此对线中47.4%胜率
雷姆
47.4% 胜率
VS
孤猎 vs 雷姆对线 - 52.6%胜率
孤猎
52.6% 胜率

雷姆 vs 孤猎对线谁赢?

孤猎赢得雷姆 vs 孤猎对线
获胜者
孤猎
比赛: 5,194
47.4%
胜率
52.6%
3.4
场均击杀
8.5
5.4
场均死亡
7.6
14.9
场均助攻
11.6
39,034
场均净资产
40,258
19,802
玩家伤害
35,175
3,887
目标伤害
4,392
71.6
补刀
68.1

雷姆 vs 孤猎 对战摘要

The 雷姆 vs 孤猎 matchup in Deadlock is 适度有利的对战. Based on 5,194 recent matches analyzed, 孤猎 wins with a 52.6% win rate compared to 雷姆's 47.4%, giving 孤猎 a 5.2 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in damage output, where 孤猎 consistently outperforms. 孤猎 holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. 雷姆 players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.

雷姆 vs 孤猎 战斗分析

孤猎 wins combat stats against 雷姆 in Deadlock

孤猎 edges out 雷姆 in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 5,194 matches analyzed, this 雷姆 vs 孤猎 matchup remains contestable for both sides. 雷姆 shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in 雷姆's favor.

KDA比率
3.36雷姆
2.66孤猎
The KDA disparity between 雷姆 and 孤猎 is substantial: 3.36 versus 2.66, a commanding 0.71 point difference that reveals 雷姆's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 5,194 games shows 雷姆 consistently outfragging and outliving 孤猎 in these encounters. For 孤猎 players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against 雷姆 whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize 雷姆's mechanical advantage.
平均击杀
3.4雷姆
8.5孤猎
孤猎 substantially outfrags 雷姆 in this matchup, averaging 8.5 kills compared to 3.4 — a difference of nearly 5.2 eliminations per match. When 孤猎 faces 雷姆, the data clearly shows 孤猎 finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. 雷姆 players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging 孤猎 in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
平均死亡
5.4雷姆
7.6孤猎
雷姆 demonstrates markedly better survivability against 孤猎, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives 雷姆 significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. 孤猎 players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
玩家伤害
19,802雷姆
35,175孤猎
The damage differential between 孤猎 and 雷姆 is exceptional: 35,175 compared to just 19,802. 孤猎 deals 15,373 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests 孤猎's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while 雷姆 struggles to even trade effectively. 雷姆 players should treat 孤猎 as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
目标伤害
3,887雷姆
4,392孤猎
Objective damage contribution is similar between 雷姆 (3,887) and 孤猎 (4,392). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

雷姆 vs 孤猎 经济分析

净资产
39,034雷姆
40,258孤猎
补刀
71.6雷姆
68.1孤猎

孤猎 generates approximately 1,224 more souls than 雷姆 on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving 孤猎 a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

雷姆 vs 孤猎 推荐装备

雷姆 build for 孤猎 matchup

雷姆对战孤猎装备

This optimized build for 雷姆 against 孤猎 is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 52.6% win rate disadvantage against 孤猎, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. 碎灵子弹, 幸免于难, 敌之灾患, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 40,000 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

孤猎 build for 雷姆 matchup

孤猎对战雷姆装备

孤猎's recommended build against 雷姆 leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring 孤猎, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. 灵力灌注, 沉默子弹, 水银重弹, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44,800 souls Understanding 孤猎's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

这些装备构建是基于5,194场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对雷姆对战孤猎进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。

MetaBot Desktop

围绕雷姆组建最强队伍

阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。

  • 六人阵容面板
  • 双人协同胜率
  • 验证过的高胜率阵容
MetaBot Desktop 中的 Deadlock 阵容实验室

雷姆在Deadlock中对12名英雄有利,对28名英雄不利。雷姆最强对位是悖论,胜率53.2%。最难对位是格瑞墓,胜率40.4%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。

雷姆 matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
对手
胜率
场次
KDA
击杀
死亡
玩家伤害
净资产
41.35%15,6503.443.15.018,92839,236
47.51%11,2303.453.15.118,72539,332
41.54%7,8123.233.15.218,35538,751
42.36%7,4373.313.35.419,42638,973
40.44%6,7463.423.35.119,48039,110
50.40%6,0893.543.45.219,62539,861
46.94%5,8013.473.35.219,69339,704
49.34%5,4263.413.35.319,58439,215
46.84%5,4123.333.25.419,21239,636
46.59%5,3303.203.25.418,38038,959
47.38%5,1943.363.45.419,80239,034
48.08%5,1003.453.25.119,65939,654
40.54%4,8923.363.25.218,74839,268
49.04%4,4923.533.35.119,32739,600
46.52%4,4843.493.35.119,34439,017
53.21%4,0973.763.44.919,64640,036
52.43%4,0383.583.55.219,83739,639
45.38%3,9203.273.25.320,33039,166
44.65%3,8863.473.25.019,79738,763
48.75%3,6823.463.35.319,37439,328
48.49%3,6733.343.25.219,32439,276
50.87%3,6073.563.45.220,08540,162
44.88%3,4783.303.35.320,13039,268
49.13%3,4583.373.45.419,28338,854
47.72%3,3533.393.35.319,93739,158
47.48%3,2293.543.45.220,24240,013
51.69%3,2253.633.45.119,91440,717
49.08%3,1463.333.35.319,20138,795
51.22%3,1243.593.45.119,49340,008
52.46%2,5773.543.35.019,55140,394
47.55%2,5283.453.25.220,22739,729
51.18%2,4663.723.45.019,86140,090
49.37%2,4493.353.35.419,76439,576
44.52%2,3523.413.15.119,91738,802
52.53%2,1573.603.35.019,74439,396
50.56%1,9563.643.45.019,09138,994
52.36%1,9483.673.44.920,45340,461
49.83%1,8123.663.24.818,96140,039
50.81%1,3643.403.45.319,14139,314
49.92%1,2224.082.43.415,12835,552
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

雷姆对位 - 常见问题

雷姆在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?

雷姆最好的对阵是对抗悖论,达到53.2%的胜率。雷姆通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。

雷姆在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?

雷姆最难的对阵是对抗格瑞墓,仅有40.4%的胜率。对抗此对手时,雷姆应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。

雷姆有多少有利的对阵?

雷姆在Deadlock中有12个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和28个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。

我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩雷姆?

在雷姆的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。

我应该在雷姆的对阵中关注什么属性?

在雷姆对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。