
- 胜率
- 49.5%
- 场次
- 4,355
- KDA
- 2.64
赛凌 vs 比波普 vs 比波普
- 技能等级
- 所有技能等级
- 场次
- 33,350
- 版本
- 6860
- 最后更新
- 2026年11月7日 UTC
- 方法论
- 数据方法论
赛凌 vs 比波普 的对位在 4,355 场比赛中非常接近,胜率为 49.5% vs 50.5%。比波普 在死亡比率上略占优势。个人技术和位置将比英雄选择更多地决定这个均衡对位的结果。
赛凌对线分析
使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看赛凌对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。
赛凌 vs 比波普对线谁赢?

赛凌 vs 比波普 对战摘要
The 赛凌 vs 比波普 matchup in Deadlock is 相对均衡的对战,略有优势. Based on 4,355 recent matches analyzed, 比波普 wins with a 50.5% win rate compared to 赛凌's 49.5%, giving 比波普 a 1.0 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where 赛凌 consistently outperforms. 比波普 has a small statistical advantage, but 赛凌 can absolutely win through smart play. The margin is thin enough that jungle rotations, team coordination, and mechanical outplays will often determine the outcome more than champion select.
赛凌 vs 比波普 战斗分析
赛凌 edges out 比波普 in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in survivability, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 4,355 matches analyzed, this 赛凌 vs 比波普 matchup remains contestable for both sides. 比波普 shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in 比波普's favor.
赛凌 vs 比波普 经济分析
赛凌 and 比波普 have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. 赛凌 secures more last hits (59.9 vs 49.4), while 比波普 leads in denies (1.9 vs 1.5). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.
赛凌 vs 比波普 推荐装备
赛凌对战比波普装备







This optimized build for 赛凌 against 比波普 is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 50.5% win rate disadvantage against 比波普, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. 炽天使之翼, 跳弹射击, 秘术管道, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 41,598 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.
比波普对战赛凌装备







比波普's recommended build against 赛凌 leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring 比波普, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. 秘术余波, 炽天使之翼, 巫师护甲, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 34,799 souls Understanding 比波普's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.
这些装备构建是基于4,355场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对赛凌对战比波普进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。
围绕赛凌组建最强队伍
阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。
- 六人阵容面板
- 双人协同胜率
- 验证过的高胜率阵容

赛凌在Deadlock中对15名英雄有利,对28名英雄不利。赛凌最强对位是门侍,胜率55.3%。最难对位是佩吉,胜率37.6%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。
对手 | 胜率 | 场次 | KDA | 击杀 | 死亡 | 玩家伤害 | 净资产 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | 5,617 | 2.55 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 25,463 | 34,315 | |
| 39.19% | 4,950 | 2.57 | 4.4 | 5.3 | 26,976 | 34,783 | |
| 41.70% | 4,724 | 2.39 | 4.1 | 5.3 | 26,244 | 34,482 | |
| 50.00% | 4,610 | 2.70 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 27,458 | 35,237 | |
| 44.66% | 4,505 | 2.58 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 27,056 | 34,969 | |
| 49.48% | 4,355 | 2.64 | 4.7 | 5.5 | 29,108 | 35,258 | |
| 46.08% | 4,149 | 2.68 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 29,007 | 34,330 | |
| 46.16% | 4,045 | 2.62 | 4.5 | 5.3 | 27,080 | 35,077 | |
| 53.73% | 4,031 | 2.82 | 4.7 | 5.2 | 27,776 | 35,136 | |
| 45.58% | 4,008 | 2.49 | 4.7 | 5.7 | 27,979 | 34,614 | |
| 48.18% | 3,607 | 2.79 | 4.6 | 5.1 | 27,448 | 35,191 | |
| 44.74% | 3,585 | 2.57 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 28,394 | 35,052 | |
| 49.96% | 3,579 | 2.76 | 4.7 | 5.2 | 28,347 | 34,775 | |
| 48.35% | 3,539 | 2.64 | 4.4 | 5.2 | 28,044 | 35,028 | |
| 37.65% | 3,535 | 2.51 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 25,374 | 34,978 | |
| 51.13% | 3,497 | 2.74 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 26,466 | 35,069 | |
| 42.59% | 3,475 | 2.73 | 4.4 | 5.1 | 26,920 | 34,886 | |
| 48.10% | 3,472 | 2.61 | 4.5 | 5.3 | 27,812 | 35,365 | |
| 52.88% | 3,245 | 2.79 | 4.6 | 5.2 | 27,385 | 34,778 | |
| 42.40% | 3,158 | 2.53 | 4.4 | 5.4 | 28,532 | 35,118 | |
| 45.88% | 3,086 | 2.40 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 25,658 | 34,894 | |
| 51.59% | 3,014 | 2.79 | 4.5 | 5.1 | 27,879 | 35,064 | |
| 47.94% | 2,833 | 2.67 | 4.7 | 5.3 | 28,233 | 34,675 | |
| 52.74% | 2,776 | 2.81 | 5.0 | 5.4 | 29,217 | 35,120 | |
| 52.17% | 2,695 | 2.84 | 4.8 | 5.2 | 27,888 | 35,821 | |
| 46.07% | 2,648 | 2.61 | 4.2 | 5.1 | 28,458 | 35,050 | |
| 45.92% | 2,448 | 2.68 | 4.6 | 5.3 | 28,944 | 35,270 | |
| 51.12% | 2,277 | 2.67 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 27,030 | 35,248 | |
| 45.05% | 2,233 | 2.63 | 4.3 | 5.1 | 27,530 | 34,800 | |
| 51.01% | 2,082 | 2.64 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 26,946 | 35,505 | |
| 48.89% | 1,943 | 2.88 | 4.7 | 5.1 | 27,879 | 35,975 | |
| 47.47% | 1,934 | 2.61 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 25,214 | 34,107 | |
| 52.37% | 1,793 | 2.95 | 4.5 | 4.8 | 26,109 | 34,859 | |
| 50.06% | 1,790 | 2.68 | 4.7 | 5.4 | 29,505 | 35,142 | |
| 43.12% | 1,767 | 2.47 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 25,511 | 33,545 | |
| 55.28% | 1,742 | 2.85 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 26,833 | 34,628 | |
| 46.69% | 1,724 | 2.65 | 4.3 | 5.1 | 27,832 | 34,780 | |
| 46.67% | 1,697 | 2.81 | 4.3 | 4.6 | 26,359 | 34,587 | |
| 53.54% | 1,610 | 2.89 | 4.5 | 4.8 | 27,568 | 34,810 | |
| 47.73% | 1,563 | 2.65 | 4.4 | 5.2 | 29,553 | 34,971 | |
| 49.14% | 1,520 | 2.59 | 4.7 | 5.6 | 28,292 | 35,536 | |
| 54.57% | 1,433 | 2.83 | 4.6 | 5.0 | 28,313 | 35,718 | |
| 54.64% | 1,272 | 2.92 | 4.5 | 4.8 | 25,784 | 34,748 | |
赛凌对位 - 常见问题
赛凌在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?
赛凌最好的对阵是对抗门侍,达到55.3%的胜率。赛凌通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。
赛凌在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?
赛凌最难的对阵是对抗佩吉,仅有37.6%的胜率。对抗此对手时,赛凌应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。
赛凌有多少有利的对阵?
赛凌在Deadlock中有15个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和28个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。
我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩赛凌?
在赛凌的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。
我应该在赛凌的对阵中关注什么属性?
在赛凌对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。
