
- 胜率
- 52.9%
- 场次
- 3,245
- KDA
- 2.79
赛凌 vs 西尔芙 vs 西尔芙
- 技能等级
- 所有技能等级
- 场次
- 33,350
- 版本
- 6860
- 最后更新
- 2026年11月7日 UTC
- 方法论
- 数据方法论
赛凌 基于 3,245 场 Deadlock 比赛维持对 西尔芙 的 52.9% 胜率优势。赛凌 平均获得 290 更多的净资产,转化为更早的物品强势期。在经济优势周围玩耍以最大化这个对位。
赛凌对线分析
使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看赛凌对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。
赛凌 vs 西尔芙对线谁赢?

赛凌 vs 西尔芙 对战摘要
The 赛凌 vs 西尔芙 matchup in Deadlock is 适度有利的对战. Based on 3,245 recent matches analyzed, 赛凌 wins with a 52.9% win rate compared to 西尔芙's 47.1%, giving 赛凌 a 5.8 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where 赛凌 consistently outperforms. 赛凌 holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. 西尔芙 players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.
赛凌 vs 西尔芙 战斗分析
赛凌 claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the 赛凌 vs 西尔芙 matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, damage output. Our analysis of 3,245 ranked games reveals 赛凌 consistently outperforms 西尔芙 in direct combat scenarios. While 西尔芙 manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors 赛凌 in fights. 西尔芙 players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where 赛凌 dominates.
赛凌 vs 西尔芙 经济分析
赛凌 and 西尔芙 have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. 赛凌 secures more last hits (56.9 vs 43.5), while 赛凌 leads in denies (1.4 vs 1.4). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.
赛凌 vs 西尔芙 推荐装备
赛凌对战西尔芙装备







This winning build for 赛凌 against 西尔芙 focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 52.9% win rate against 西尔芙, these 7 items help 赛凌 press the advantage and close out games efficiently. 元灵防护, 能量迸发, 强效扩张, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 16,000 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.
西尔芙对战赛凌装备







西尔芙's counter-build against 赛凌 attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, 西尔芙 players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. 狂乱, 破咒护符, 沉默子弹, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 38,400 souls Knowing 西尔芙's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.
这些装备构建是基于3,245场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对赛凌对战西尔芙进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。
围绕赛凌组建最强队伍
阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。
- 六人阵容面板
- 双人协同胜率
- 验证过的高胜率阵容

赛凌在Deadlock中对15名英雄有利,对28名英雄不利。赛凌最强对位是门侍,胜率55.3%。最难对位是佩吉,胜率37.6%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。
对手 | 胜率 | 场次 | KDA | 击杀 | 死亡 | 玩家伤害 | 净资产 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | 5,617 | 2.55 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 25,463 | 34,315 | |
| 39.19% | 4,950 | 2.57 | 4.4 | 5.3 | 26,976 | 34,783 | |
| 41.70% | 4,724 | 2.39 | 4.1 | 5.3 | 26,244 | 34,482 | |
| 50.00% | 4,610 | 2.70 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 27,458 | 35,237 | |
| 44.66% | 4,505 | 2.58 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 27,056 | 34,969 | |
| 49.48% | 4,355 | 2.64 | 4.7 | 5.5 | 29,108 | 35,258 | |
| 46.08% | 4,149 | 2.68 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 29,007 | 34,330 | |
| 46.16% | 4,045 | 2.62 | 4.5 | 5.3 | 27,080 | 35,077 | |
| 53.73% | 4,031 | 2.82 | 4.7 | 5.2 | 27,776 | 35,136 | |
| 45.58% | 4,008 | 2.49 | 4.7 | 5.7 | 27,979 | 34,614 | |
| 48.18% | 3,607 | 2.79 | 4.6 | 5.1 | 27,448 | 35,191 | |
| 44.74% | 3,585 | 2.57 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 28,394 | 35,052 | |
| 49.96% | 3,579 | 2.76 | 4.7 | 5.2 | 28,347 | 34,775 | |
| 48.35% | 3,539 | 2.64 | 4.4 | 5.2 | 28,044 | 35,028 | |
| 37.65% | 3,535 | 2.51 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 25,374 | 34,978 | |
| 51.13% | 3,497 | 2.74 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 26,466 | 35,069 | |
| 42.59% | 3,475 | 2.73 | 4.4 | 5.1 | 26,920 | 34,886 | |
| 48.10% | 3,472 | 2.61 | 4.5 | 5.3 | 27,812 | 35,365 | |
| 52.88% | 3,245 | 2.79 | 4.6 | 5.2 | 27,385 | 34,778 | |
| 42.40% | 3,158 | 2.53 | 4.4 | 5.4 | 28,532 | 35,118 | |
| 45.88% | 3,086 | 2.40 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 25,658 | 34,894 | |
| 51.59% | 3,014 | 2.79 | 4.5 | 5.1 | 27,879 | 35,064 | |
| 47.94% | 2,833 | 2.67 | 4.7 | 5.3 | 28,233 | 34,675 | |
| 52.74% | 2,776 | 2.81 | 5.0 | 5.4 | 29,217 | 35,120 | |
| 52.17% | 2,695 | 2.84 | 4.8 | 5.2 | 27,888 | 35,821 | |
| 46.07% | 2,648 | 2.61 | 4.2 | 5.1 | 28,458 | 35,050 | |
| 45.92% | 2,448 | 2.68 | 4.6 | 5.3 | 28,944 | 35,270 | |
| 51.12% | 2,277 | 2.67 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 27,030 | 35,248 | |
| 45.05% | 2,233 | 2.63 | 4.3 | 5.1 | 27,530 | 34,800 | |
| 51.01% | 2,082 | 2.64 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 26,946 | 35,505 | |
| 48.89% | 1,943 | 2.88 | 4.7 | 5.1 | 27,879 | 35,975 | |
| 47.47% | 1,934 | 2.61 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 25,214 | 34,107 | |
| 52.37% | 1,793 | 2.95 | 4.5 | 4.8 | 26,109 | 34,859 | |
| 50.06% | 1,790 | 2.68 | 4.7 | 5.4 | 29,505 | 35,142 | |
| 43.12% | 1,767 | 2.47 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 25,511 | 33,545 | |
| 55.28% | 1,742 | 2.85 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 26,833 | 34,628 | |
| 46.69% | 1,724 | 2.65 | 4.3 | 5.1 | 27,832 | 34,780 | |
| 46.67% | 1,697 | 2.81 | 4.3 | 4.6 | 26,359 | 34,587 | |
| 53.54% | 1,610 | 2.89 | 4.5 | 4.8 | 27,568 | 34,810 | |
| 47.73% | 1,563 | 2.65 | 4.4 | 5.2 | 29,553 | 34,971 | |
| 49.14% | 1,520 | 2.59 | 4.7 | 5.6 | 28,292 | 35,536 | |
| 54.57% | 1,433 | 2.83 | 4.6 | 5.0 | 28,313 | 35,718 | |
| 54.64% | 1,272 | 2.92 | 4.5 | 4.8 | 25,784 | 34,748 | |
赛凌对位 - 常见问题
赛凌在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?
赛凌最好的对阵是对抗门侍,达到55.3%的胜率。赛凌通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。
赛凌在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?
赛凌最难的对阵是对抗佩吉,仅有37.6%的胜率。对抗此对手时,赛凌应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。
赛凌有多少有利的对阵?
赛凌在Deadlock中有15个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和28个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。
我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩赛凌?
在赛凌的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。
我应该在赛凌的对阵中关注什么属性?
在赛凌对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。
