赛凌
胜率
51.6%
场次
3,014
KDA
2.79

赛凌 vs 雷姆 vs 雷姆

技能等级
所有技能等级
场次
33,350
版本
6860
最后更新
2026年11月7日 UTC

赛凌 基于 3,014 场 Deadlock 比赛维持对 雷姆 的 51.6% 胜率优势。赛凌 平均获得 -241 更多的净资产,转化为更早的物品强势期。在经济优势周围玩耍以最大化这个对位。

赛凌对线分析

使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看赛凌对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。

与对手进行对比
赛凌 - 此对线中51.6%胜率
赛凌
51.6% 胜率
VS
雷姆 vs 赛凌对线 - 48.4%胜率
雷姆
48.4% 胜率

赛凌 vs 雷姆对线谁赢?

赛凌赢得赛凌 vs 雷姆对线
获胜者
赛凌
比赛: 3,014
51.6%
胜率
48.4%
4.5
场均击杀
2.6
5.1
场均死亡
4.1
9.8
场均助攻
11.6
35,064
场均净资产
35,304
27,879
玩家伤害
16,089
4,037
目标伤害
2,904
58.8
补刀
49.9

赛凌 vs 雷姆 对战摘要

The 赛凌 vs 雷姆 matchup in Deadlock is 适度有利的对战. Based on 3,014 recent matches analyzed, 赛凌 wins with a 51.6% win rate compared to 雷姆's 48.4%, giving 赛凌 a 3.2 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in damage output, where 赛凌 consistently outperforms. 赛凌 holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. 雷姆 players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.

赛凌 vs 雷姆 战斗分析

赛凌 wins combat stats against 雷姆 in Deadlock

赛凌 edges out 雷姆 in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 3,014 matches analyzed, this 赛凌 vs 雷姆 matchup remains contestable for both sides. 雷姆 shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in 雷姆's favor.

KDA比率
2.79赛凌
3.49雷姆
The KDA disparity between 雷姆 and 赛凌 is substantial: 3.49 versus 2.79, a commanding 0.70 point difference that reveals 雷姆's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 3,014 games shows 雷姆 consistently outfragging and outliving 赛凌 in these encounters. For 赛凌 players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against 雷姆 whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize 雷姆's mechanical advantage.
平均击杀
4.5赛凌
2.6雷姆
赛凌 substantially outfrags 雷姆 in this matchup, averaging 4.5 kills compared to 2.6 — a difference of nearly 1.9 eliminations per match. When 赛凌 faces 雷姆, the data clearly shows 赛凌 finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. 雷姆 players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging 赛凌 in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
平均死亡
5.1赛凌
4.1雷姆
雷姆 demonstrates markedly better survivability against 赛凌, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives 雷姆 significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. 赛凌 players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
玩家伤害
27,879赛凌
16,089雷姆
The damage differential between 赛凌 and 雷姆 is exceptional: 27,879 compared to just 16,089. 赛凌 deals 11,790 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests 赛凌's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while 雷姆 struggles to even trade effectively. 雷姆 players should treat 赛凌 as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
目标伤害
4,037赛凌
2,904雷姆
赛凌 contributes 1,133 more objective damage than 雷姆 on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with 赛凌 may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. 雷姆 should focus on creating picks while 赛凌 pushes objectives.

赛凌 vs 雷姆 经济分析

净资产
35,064赛凌
35,304雷姆
补刀
58.8赛凌
49.9雷姆

赛凌 and 雷姆 have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. 赛凌 secures more last hits (58.8 vs 49.9), while 雷姆 leads in denies (1.5 vs 1.5). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

赛凌 vs 雷姆 推荐装备

赛凌 build for 雷姆 matchup

赛凌对战雷姆装备

This winning build for 赛凌 against 雷姆 focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 51.6% win rate against 雷姆, these 7 items help 赛凌 press the advantage and close out games efficiently. 秘术管道, 元灵防护, 加速回复, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 24,399 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

雷姆 build for 赛凌 matchup

雷姆对战赛凌装备

雷姆's counter-build against 赛凌 attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, 雷姆 players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. 敌之灾患, 幸免于难, 元灵燃烧, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44,800 souls Knowing 雷姆's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

这些装备构建是基于3,014场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对赛凌对战雷姆进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。

MetaBot Desktop

围绕赛凌组建最强队伍

阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。

  • 六人阵容面板
  • 双人协同胜率
  • 验证过的高胜率阵容
MetaBot Desktop 中的 Deadlock 阵容实验室

赛凌在Deadlock中对15名英雄有利,对28名英雄不利。赛凌最强对位是门侍,胜率55.3%。最难对位是佩吉,胜率37.6%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。

赛凌 matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6860)
对手
胜率
场次
KDA
击杀
死亡
玩家伤害
净资产
40.00%5,6172.554.15.025,46334,315
39.19%4,9502.574.45.326,97634,783
41.70%4,7242.394.15.326,24434,482
50.00%4,6102.704.55.227,45835,237
44.66%4,5052.584.55.427,05634,969
49.48%4,3552.644.75.529,10835,258
46.08%4,1492.684.24.929,00734,330
46.16%4,0452.624.55.327,08035,077
53.73%4,0312.824.75.227,77635,136
45.58%4,0082.494.75.727,97934,614
48.18%3,6072.794.65.127,44835,191
44.74%3,5852.574.55.428,39435,052
49.96%3,5792.764.75.228,34734,775
48.35%3,5392.644.45.228,04435,028
37.65%3,5352.514.15.125,37434,978
51.13%3,4972.744.45.026,46635,069
42.59%3,4752.734.45.126,92034,886
48.10%3,4722.614.55.327,81235,365
52.88%3,2452.794.65.227,38534,778
42.40%3,1582.534.45.428,53235,118
45.88%3,0862.404.35.525,65834,894
51.59%3,0142.794.55.127,87935,064
47.94%2,8332.674.75.328,23334,675
52.74%2,7762.815.05.429,21735,120
52.17%2,6952.844.85.227,88835,821
46.07%2,6482.614.25.128,45835,050
45.92%2,4482.684.65.328,94435,270
51.12%2,2772.674.55.227,03035,248
45.05%2,2332.634.35.127,53034,800
51.01%2,0822.644.55.226,94635,505
48.89%1,9432.884.75.127,87935,975
47.47%1,9342.613.94.825,21434,107
52.37%1,7932.954.54.826,10934,859
50.06%1,7902.684.75.429,50535,142
43.12%1,7672.473.95.225,51133,545
55.28%1,7422.854.55.026,83334,628
46.69%1,7242.654.35.127,83234,780
46.67%1,6972.814.34.626,35934,587
53.54%1,6102.894.54.827,56834,810
47.73%1,5632.654.45.229,55334,971
49.14%1,5202.594.75.628,29235,536
54.57%1,4332.834.65.028,31335,718
54.64%1,2722.924.54.825,78434,748
🔍

帮助我们保持准确性! 如果您发现不正确的统计数据、缺失的数据或任何问题,您的反馈将直接帮助我们提高整个社区的数据质量。

报告问题

赛凌对位 - 常见问题

赛凌在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?

赛凌最好的对阵是对抗门侍,达到55.3%的胜率。赛凌通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。

赛凌在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?

赛凌最难的对阵是对抗佩吉,仅有37.6%的胜率。对抗此对手时,赛凌应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。

赛凌有多少有利的对阵?

赛凌在Deadlock中有15个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和28个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。

我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩赛凌?

在赛凌的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。

我应该在赛凌的对阵中关注什么属性?

在赛凌对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。