Infernus
Taxa de Vitoria
50.8%
Partidas
6.006
KDA
2.56

Infernus vs Andarilho vs Andarilho

Nível de habilidade
Todos os níveis de habilidade
Partidas
19.279
Versao
6774
Última atualização
12 de out. de 2026 UTC

O confronto Infernus vs Andarilho é extremamente próximo com 50.8% vs 49.2% taxa de vitória em 6.006 partidas. Andarilho tem uma ligeira vantagem na relação morte-morte. Habilidade individual e posicionamento determinarão o resultado mais que a seleção de herói neste confronto equilibrado.

Análise de Matchup de Infernus

Use o menu suspenso para selecionar um oponente e ver uma análise detalhada de como Infernus se sai contra eles. Você terá taxas de vitória em confronto direto, estatísticas de combate, comparação de patrimônio líquido e análise de dano — baseado em dados reais de Deadlock ranqueado.

Compare contra um oponente
Infernus - 50.8% de taxa de vitória neste matchup
Infernus
50.8% TV
VS
Matchup Andarilho vs Infernus - 49.2% de taxa de vitória
Andarilho
49.2% TV

Quem vence o matchup Infernus vs Andarilho?

Infernus vence o matchup Infernus vs Andarilho
Vencedor
Infernus
Partidas: 6.006
50.8%
Taxa de Vitoria
49.2%
7.2
Abates médios
8.7
7.2
Mortes médias
7.9
11.1
Média de assistências
11.6
40.677
Patrimônio médio
40.770
32.732
Dano a jogadores
35.559
6.765
Dano a objetivos
4.401
90.2
Golpes finais
69.4

Infernus vs Andarilho Resumo do confronto

The Infernus vs Andarilho matchup in Deadlock is um confronto relativamente equilibrado com uma leve vantagem. Based on 6.006 recent matches analyzed, Infernus wins with a 50.8% win rate compared to Andarilho's 49.2%, giving Infernus a 1.6 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Infernus consistently outperforms. Infernus has a small statistical advantage, but Andarilho can absolutely win through smart play. The margin is thin enough that jungle rotations, team coordination, and mechanical outplays will often determine the outcome more than champion select.

Infernus vs Andarilho Análise de combate

Andarilho wins combat stats against Infernus in Deadlock

Andarilho edges out Infernus in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, damage output. With only a 3-2 margin based on 6.006 matches analyzed, this Infernus vs Andarilho matchup remains contestable for both sides. Infernus shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Infernus's favor.

Proporção KDA
2.56Infernus
2.59Andarilho
The KDA comparison between Infernus and Andarilho reveals an exceptionally tight contest, with Infernus averaging 2.56 and Andarilho posting 2.59. This razor-thin margin demonstrates that neither hero has a systematic fragging advantage in this matchup. When facing each other in ranked games, success depends almost entirely on individual player mechanics, ability timing, and split-second decision making rather than any inherent hero kit advantage.
Abates médios
7.2Infernus
8.7Andarilho
Andarilho substantially outfrags Infernus in this matchup, averaging 8.7 kills compared to 7.2 — a difference of nearly 1.6 eliminations per match. When Andarilho faces Infernus, the data clearly shows Andarilho finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Infernus players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Andarilho in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Mortes médias
7.2Infernus
7.9Andarilho
Infernus survives longer in this matchup, dying 7.2 times per game compared to Andarilho's 7.9 deaths. This 0.7 death difference per match means Infernus is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Andarilho players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Infernus's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Dano a jogadores
32.732Infernus
35.559Andarilho
Andarilho significantly outdamages Infernus in head-to-head encounters, posting 35.559 average damage versus 32.732. This 2.827 damage advantage means Andarilho consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Infernus players should avoid prolonged fights with Andarilho — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Dano a objetivos
6.765Infernus
4.401Andarilho
Infernus contributes 2.365 more objective damage than Andarilho on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Infernus may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Andarilho should focus on creating picks while Infernus pushes objectives.

Infernus vs Andarilho Análise econômica

Patrimônio líquido
40.677Infernus
40.770Andarilho
Últimos golpes
90.2Infernus
69.4Andarilho

Infernus and Andarilho have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. Infernus secures more last hits (90.2 vs 69.4), while Infernus leads in denies (3.0 vs 2.3). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Itens recomendados para Infernus vs Andarilho

Infernus build for Andarilho matchup

Build Infernus vs Andarilho

This winning build for Infernus against Andarilho focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 50.8% win rate against Andarilho, these 7 items help Infernus press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Longo Alcance, Ritmo de Cura, Correntes do Bruxo, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 35.200 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Andarilho build for Infernus matchup

Build Andarilho vs Infernus

Andarilho's counter-build against Infernus attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Andarilho players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Transcendência Espiritual, Canhão de Vidro, Silenciador, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls Knowing Andarilho's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Essas builds de itens são otimizadas para o confronto Infernus vs Andarilho com base em dados de taxa de vitória de 6.006 partidas competitivas. As escolhas de itens no Deadlock impactam significativamente os resultados dos confrontos — a build certa pode ajudar a superar desvantagens estatísticas ou ampliar vantagens existentes. Lembre-se de adaptar sua build com base no estado do jogo, composições de equipe, itens inimigos e se você está à frente ou atrás em almas.

MetaBot Desktop

Monte o melhor time em torno de Infernus

O Laboratório de Comps avalia cada dupla do seu time pela taxa de vitória real em centenas de milhares de partidas, testa suas escolhas contra o elenco inimigo e carrega comps comprovadas com alta vitória.

  • Quadro de seis heróis
  • Vitórias por dupla
  • Comps comprovadas vencedoras
O Laboratório de Comps de Deadlock no MetaBot Desktop

Infernus tem matchups favoráveis contra 27 heróis e matchups desfavoráveis contra 13 heróis no Deadlock. O matchup mais forte de Infernus é contra Guarda com uma taxa de vitória de 56.1%. O matchup mais difícil é Gina com 42.9% de taxa de vitória. Use a tabela abaixo para encontrar detalhes específicos de matchups e recomendações de build.

Infernus matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Oponente
Taxa de Vitoria
Partidas
KDA
Abates
Mortes
Dano a jogadores
Patrimônio
50.74%14.8032.626.66.731.50740.662
43.00%14.1962.586.56.630.83640.580
44.38%8.8932.496.87.031.58840.005
51.11%7.0322.606.86.831.79740.857
53.49%6.6052.686.96.832.31441.375
42.95%6.3722.576.86.831.21940.912
42.85%6.3692.476.66.930.46040.726
50.80%6.0062.567.27.232.73240.677
53.80%5.9202.617.17.033.26340.932
53.06%5.8012.706.96.732.38040.584
49.77%5.7422.526.77.031.70841.058
46.21%5.6802.697.06.732.31741.235
47.44%5.3982.596.76.731.28040.286
49.50%5.0832.506.86.930.64640.225
51.49%4.8712.757.16.631.96541.113
50.43%4.3052.636.96.931.77040.305
54.15%4.1202.616.97.031.36940.593
48.64%4.0402.546.97.032.68640.423
47.54%4.0242.536.86.833.09240.576
51.18%4.0192.577.17.031.94840.599
50.18%3.9762.557.07.132.19140.329
55.77%3.9322.797.06.631.57441.527
49.49%3.9282.677.06.733.38340.876
47.12%3.7482.646.96.732.63040.351
55.26%3.6572.697.16.732.04441.423
50.10%3.5912.707.16.834.09142.018
50.26%3.3982.546.76.831.89540.835
54.32%3.2292.777.16.732.61741.857
51.03%3.1902.627.06.933.65140.789
55.02%3.0262.747.06.732.58941.746
50.58%2.7442.486.87.231.48340.356
46.76%2.5772.586.86.834.24740.459
52.48%2.5002.536.86.931.40641.400
50.60%2.2372.657.06.731.07140.038
52.61%2.2202.526.76.932.08540.632
54.26%2.1842.927.06.231.76341.194
54.74%2.0772.656.76.631.34441.319
51.79%1.8442.696.76.431.00041.334
56.12%1.5292.727.06.732.40740.756
52.39%1.1532.734.64.823.33035.933
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Confrontos de Infernus - FAQ

Qual é o melhor confronto de Infernus no Deadlock?

O melhor confronto de Infernus é contra Guarda, alcançando 56.1% de taxa de vitória. Infernus se destaca neste confronto através de stats de combate superiores e interações de habilidade favoráveis.

Qual é o confronto mais difícil de Infernus?

O confronto mais difícil de Infernus é contra Gina, com apenas 42.9% de taxa de vitória. Contra este oponente, Infernus deve focar em coordenação de equipe e itemização defensiva.

Quantos confrontos favoráveis Infernus tem?

Infernus tem 27 confrontos favoráveis (taxa de vitória 50%+) e 13 confrontos desfavoráveis no Deadlock. Entender essas dinâmicas de confronto ajuda você a fazer melhores seleções de herói e adaptar seu estilo de jogo.

Como eu devo jogar Infernus em confrontos difíceis?

Quando jogando Infernus em confrontos difíceis, priorize farm seguro, posicionamento e coordenação de equipe. Ajuste sua build de itens para compensar a desvantagem de confronto e procure por oportunidades de impactar lutas através de habilidades em vez de confrontação direta.

Quais stats devo focar nos confrontos de Infernus?

Stats principais para analisar nos confrontos de Infernus incluem taxa de vitória, proporção de KDA, dano médio do jogador e diferença de patrimônio líquido. Confrontos de dano alto favorecem jogo agressivo, enquanto confrontos de KDA baixa sugerem jogar mais defensivamente e confiar no suporte de equipe.