Kelvin
Taxa de Vitoria
46.6%
Partidas
2.760
KDA
3.26

Kelvin vs Gina vs Gina

Nível de habilidade
Todos os níveis de habilidade
Partidas
7.326
Versao
6774
Última atualização
14 de out. de 2026 UTC

Kelvin enfrenta um desafiador 46.6% taxa de vitória contra Gina neste confronto de Deadlock. Dados de 2.760 jogos mostram Kelvin em média obtém 0.3 mais mortes. Concentre-se em farm seguro, coordenação de equipe e evite confrontos 1v1.

Análise de Matchup de Kelvin

Use o menu suspenso para selecionar um oponente e ver uma análise detalhada de como Kelvin se sai contra eles. Você terá taxas de vitória em confronto direto, estatísticas de combate, comparação de patrimônio líquido e análise de dano — baseado em dados reais de Deadlock ranqueado.

Compare contra um oponente
Kelvin - 46.6% de taxa de vitória neste matchup
Kelvin
46.6% TV
VS
Matchup Gina vs Kelvin - 53.4% de taxa de vitória
Gina
53.4% TV

Quem vence o matchup Kelvin vs Gina?

Gina vence o matchup Kelvin vs Gina
Vencedor
Gina
Partidas: 2.760
46.6%
Taxa de Vitoria
53.4%
4.5
Abates médios
3.5
5.6
Mortes médias
5.3
13.7
Média de assistências
14.7
39.287
Patrimônio médio
39.204
26.671
Dano a jogadores
28.107
4.712
Dano a objetivos
4.831
77.6
Golpes finais
101.0

Kelvin vs Gina Resumo do confronto

The Kelvin vs Gina matchup in Deadlock is uma vantagem estatística significativa. Based on 2.760 recent matches analyzed, Gina wins with a 53.4% win rate compared to Kelvin's 46.6%, giving Gina a 6.8 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in damage output, where Gina consistently outperforms. Gina dominates this matchup statistically. Gina can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while Kelvin should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

Kelvin vs Gina Análise de combate

Gina wins combat stats against Kelvin in Deadlock

Gina claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the Kelvin vs Gina matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, damage output. Our analysis of 2.760 ranked games reveals Gina consistently outperforms Kelvin in direct combat scenarios. While Kelvin manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors Gina in fights. Kelvin players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where Gina dominates.

Proporção KDA
3.26Kelvin
3.43Gina
Gina holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 3.43 compared to Kelvin's 3.26. While this 0.17 point difference indicates Gina tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Kelvin players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Kelvin should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Gina's superior sustain.
Abates médios
4.5Kelvin
3.5Gina
Kelvin secures approximately 1.0 more kills per match than Gina in this head-to-head (4.5 vs 3.5). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Kelvin contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Kelvin's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Gina can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Mortes médias
5.6Kelvin
5.3Gina
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between Kelvin (5.6 deaths/game) and Gina (5.3 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
Dano a jogadores
26.671Kelvin
28.107Gina
Gina applies 1.436 more damage per game than Kelvin in this matchup (28.107 vs 26.671). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Gina contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Kelvin can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Dano a objetivos
4.712Kelvin
4.831Gina
Objective damage contribution is similar between Kelvin (4.712) and Gina (4.831). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Kelvin vs Gina Análise econômica

Patrimônio líquido
39.287Kelvin
39.204Gina
Últimos golpes
77.6Kelvin
101.0Gina

Kelvin and Gina have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. Gina secures more last hits (101.0 vs 77.6), while Kelvin leads in denies (2.8 vs 1.9). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Itens recomendados para Kelvin vs Gina

Kelvin build for Gina matchup

Build Kelvin vs Gina

This optimized build for Kelvin against Gina is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 53.4% win rate disadvantage against Gina, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Queima Espiritual, Aura Heroica, Exposição Crescente, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 35.200 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Gina build for Kelvin matchup

Build Gina vs Kelvin

Gina's recommended build against Kelvin leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Gina, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Balas Desaceleradoras, Perseguidor, Fenda Espiritual, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 25.600 souls Understanding Gina's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Essas builds de itens são otimizadas para o confronto Kelvin vs Gina com base em dados de taxa de vitória de 2.760 partidas competitivas. As escolhas de itens no Deadlock impactam significativamente os resultados dos confrontos — a build certa pode ajudar a superar desvantagens estatísticas ou ampliar vantagens existentes. Lembre-se de adaptar sua build com base no estado do jogo, composições de equipe, itens inimigos e se você está à frente ou atrás em almas.

MetaBot Desktop

Monte o melhor time em torno de Kelvin

O Laboratório de Comps avalia cada dupla do seu time pela taxa de vitória real em centenas de milhares de partidas, testa suas escolhas contra o elenco inimigo e carrega comps comprovadas com alta vitória.

  • Quadro de seis heróis
  • Vitórias por dupla
  • Comps comprovadas vencedoras
O Laboratório de Comps de Deadlock no MetaBot Desktop

Kelvin tem matchups favoráveis contra 34 heróis e matchups desfavoráveis contra 6 heróis no Deadlock. O matchup mais forte de Kelvin é contra Porteiro com uma taxa de vitória de 60.5%. O matchup mais difícil é Gina com 46.6% de taxa de vitória. Use a tabela abaixo para encontrar detalhes específicos de matchups e recomendações de build.

Kelvin matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Oponente
Taxa de Vitoria
Partidas
KDA
Abates
Mortes
Dano a jogadores
Patrimônio
47.55%6.2173.504.55.227.13139.599
53.98%5.8213.544.65.427.35939.660
46.59%2.7603.264.55.626.67139.287
48.80%2.7173.374.85.727.95339.150
55.24%2.6233.494.75.528.27339.834
53.24%2.5773.405.05.728.40140.459
58.63%2.4173.475.05.829.41540.001
55.48%2.3523.644.85.328.87839.477
54.67%2.2903.524.85.528.24440.344
50.34%2.2173.615.05.328.36140.213
54.71%2.1353.495.15.728.89939.670
53.48%1.9283.145.06.027.17839.614
56.51%1.9273.414.75.628.12640.210
51.07%1.9133.414.75.527.41039.071
47.56%1.9053.544.85.427.92339.897
52.97%1.7483.594.85.327.96139.615
58.05%1.6283.655.05.428.14940.203
52.77%1.6243.514.85.627.92939.482
55.12%1.4933.445.05.628.19339.513
49.83%1.4393.344.85.629.73439.453
58.37%1.4273.545.05.628.31540.037
53.60%1.4013.484.95.529.54439.666
48.64%1.3943.484.65.328.29138.514
54.35%1.3783.445.25.829.75139.681
60.55%1.3413.835.15.330.05841.552
53.95%1.3293.474.95.729.57439.498
57.10%1.2963.554.65.427.76039.949
54.31%1.2543.574.85.428.68439.921
57.49%1.2423.744.95.428.73341.146
55.65%1.2383.784.95.329.82041.205
53.66%1.2023.534.85.529.48039.832
57.06%1.0483.595.05.628.52439.601
55.03%9743.874.64.927.15939.221
57.20%9443.504.75.427.30839.800
55.50%8543.725.15.327.41739.388
56.76%8283.574.85.328.99440.157
56.00%8163.594.95.328.10840.118
55.24%7733.594.75.126.65539.417
56.99%5513.584.85.327.68139.243
55.35%5333.963.53.721.15335.439
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Confrontos de Kelvin - FAQ

Qual é o melhor confronto de Kelvin no Deadlock?

O melhor confronto de Kelvin é contra Porteiro, alcançando 60.5% de taxa de vitória. Kelvin se destaca neste confronto através de stats de combate superiores e interações de habilidade favoráveis.

Qual é o confronto mais difícil de Kelvin?

O confronto mais difícil de Kelvin é contra Gina, com apenas 46.6% de taxa de vitória. Contra este oponente, Kelvin deve focar em coordenação de equipe e itemização defensiva.

Quantos confrontos favoráveis Kelvin tem?

Kelvin tem 34 confrontos favoráveis (taxa de vitória 50%+) e 6 confrontos desfavoráveis no Deadlock. Entender essas dinâmicas de confronto ajuda você a fazer melhores seleções de herói e adaptar seu estilo de jogo.

Como eu devo jogar Kelvin em confrontos difíceis?

Quando jogando Kelvin em confrontos difíceis, priorize farm seguro, posicionamento e coordenação de equipe. Ajuste sua build de itens para compensar a desvantagem de confronto e procure por oportunidades de impactar lutas através de habilidades em vez de confrontação direta.

Quais stats devo focar nos confrontos de Kelvin?

Stats principais para analisar nos confrontos de Kelvin incluem taxa de vitória, proporção de KDA, dano médio do jogador e diferença de patrimônio líquido. Confrontos de dano alto favorecem jogo agressivo, enquanto confrontos de KDA baixa sugerem jogar mais defensivamente e confiar no suporte de equipe.