Garra Cinza
Taxa de Vitoria
39.9%
Partidas
3.713
KDA
3.34

Garra Cinza vs Bruma vs Bruma

Nível de habilidade
Todos os níveis de habilidade
Partidas
8.116
Versao
6774
Última atualização
14 de out. de 2026 UTC

Bruma countera fortemente Garra Cinza com apenas 39.9% taxa de vitória em 3.713 partidas. Bruma obtém 2.7 mais abates em média. Quando enfrenta este counter, priorize itens defensivos, jogabilidade em equipe e evite trocas prolongadas.

Análise de Matchup de Garra Cinza

Use o menu suspenso para selecionar um oponente e ver uma análise detalhada de como Garra Cinza se sai contra eles. Você terá taxas de vitória em confronto direto, estatísticas de combate, comparação de patrimônio líquido e análise de dano — baseado em dados reais de Deadlock ranqueado.

Compare contra um oponente
Garra Cinza - 39.9% de taxa de vitória neste matchup
Garra Cinza
39.9% TV
VS
Matchup Bruma vs Garra Cinza - 60.1% de taxa de vitória
Bruma
60.1% TV

Quem vence o matchup Garra Cinza vs Bruma?

Bruma vence o matchup Garra Cinza vs Bruma
Vencedor
Bruma
Partidas: 3.713
39.9%
Taxa de Vitoria
60.1%
6.5
Abates médios
9.2
5.3
Mortes médias
6.3
11.0
Média de assistências
9.8
38.300
Patrimônio médio
43.384
34.016
Dano a jogadores
34.089
4.206
Dano a objetivos
7.473
85.9
Golpes finais
96.9

Garra Cinza vs Bruma Resumo do confronto

The Garra Cinza vs Bruma matchup in Deadlock is um confronto decisivamente unilateral. Based on 3.713 recent matches analyzed, Bruma wins with a 60.1% win rate compared to Garra Cinza's 39.9%, giving Bruma a 20.1 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Bruma consistently outperforms. Bruma has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Garra Cinza should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Garra Cinza vs Bruma Análise de combate

Bruma wins combat stats against Garra Cinza in Deadlock

Bruma edges out Garra Cinza in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 3.713 matches analyzed, this Garra Cinza vs Bruma matchup remains contestable for both sides. Garra Cinza shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Garra Cinza's favor.

Proporção KDA
3.34Garra Cinza
3.02Bruma
Garra Cinza holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 3.34 compared to Bruma's 3.02. While this 0.32 point difference indicates Garra Cinza tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Bruma players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Bruma should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Garra Cinza's superior sustain.
Abates médios
6.5Garra Cinza
9.2Bruma
Bruma substantially outfrags Garra Cinza in this matchup, averaging 9.2 kills compared to 6.5 — a difference of nearly 2.7 eliminations per match. When Bruma faces Garra Cinza, the data clearly shows Bruma finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Garra Cinza players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Bruma in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Mortes médias
5.3Garra Cinza
6.3Bruma
Garra Cinza demonstrates markedly better survivability against Bruma, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Garra Cinza significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Bruma players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Dano a jogadores
34.016Garra Cinza
34.089Bruma
Player damage output is remarkably close in the Garra Cinza vs Bruma matchup. Garra Cinza deals 34.016 average damage while Bruma deals 34.089. This parity indicates both heroes apply similar pressure in fights and contribute comparably to wearing down enemy health pools. When these heroes face off, neither can rely on superior damage output to swing encounters — instead, the deciding factors become ability timing, positioning, and coordination with teammates.
Dano a objetivos
4.206Garra Cinza
7.473Bruma
Bruma dramatically outperforms Garra Cinza in objective damage (7.473 vs 4.206). This 3.268 point difference makes Bruma a premier objective threat. Bruma should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while Garra Cinza must focus on creating picks and disrupting Bruma's push attempts.

Garra Cinza vs Bruma Análise econômica

Patrimônio líquido
38.300Garra Cinza
43.384Bruma
Últimos golpes
85.9Garra Cinza
96.9Bruma

Bruma vastly out-earns Garra Cinza by 5.084 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Bruma will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Bruma secures more last hits (96.9 vs 85.9), while Bruma leads in denies (3.1 vs 2.6). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Itens recomendados para Garra Cinza vs Bruma

Garra Cinza build for Bruma matchup

Build Garra Cinza vs Bruma

This optimized build for Garra Cinza against Bruma is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 60.1% win rate disadvantage against Bruma, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Frenesi, Reverberação Mística, Transcendência Espiritual, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 39.200 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Bruma build for Garra Cinza matchup

Build Bruma vs Garra Cinza

Bruma's recommended build against Garra Cinza leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Bruma, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Fragmento Ecoante, Ritmo de Cura, Disparo de Sorte, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls Understanding Bruma's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Essas builds de itens são otimizadas para o confronto Garra Cinza vs Bruma com base em dados de taxa de vitória de 3.713 partidas competitivas. As escolhas de itens no Deadlock impactam significativamente os resultados dos confrontos — a build certa pode ajudar a superar desvantagens estatísticas ou ampliar vantagens existentes. Lembre-se de adaptar sua build com base no estado do jogo, composições de equipe, itens inimigos e se você está à frente ou atrás em almas.

MetaBot Desktop

Monte o melhor time em torno de Garra Cinza

O Laboratório de Comps avalia cada dupla do seu time pela taxa de vitória real em centenas de milhares de partidas, testa suas escolhas contra o elenco inimigo e carrega comps comprovadas com alta vitória.

  • Quadro de seis heróis
  • Vitórias por dupla
  • Comps comprovadas vencedoras
O Laboratório de Comps de Deadlock no MetaBot Desktop

Garra Cinza tem matchups favoráveis contra 10 heróis e matchups desfavoráveis contra 30 heróis no Deadlock. O matchup mais forte de Garra Cinza é contra Miragem com uma taxa de vitória de 54.5%. O matchup mais difícil é Gina com 39.4% de taxa de vitória. Use a tabela abaixo para encontrar detalhes específicos de matchups e recomendações de build.

Garra Cinza matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Oponente
Taxa de Vitoria
Partidas
KDA
Abates
Mortes
Dano a jogadores
Patrimônio
40.17%6.7643.566.44.933.78439.096
49.23%5.0293.776.64.834.44139.533
39.94%3.7133.346.55.334.01638.300
49.51%2.9553.606.95.135.26539.549
41.26%2.7123.746.64.834.38340.016
39.38%2.7073.496.34.832.41038.782
47.50%2.7033.666.85.035.18839.591
48.52%2.6753.496.85.335.63038.947
47.54%2.5773.746.44.834.75339.053
46.18%2.5773.386.65.234.55339.213
47.52%2.5003.656.75.034.79039.836
44.70%2.4073.396.65.435.00438.924
47.51%2.2483.286.95.534.40039.421
45.42%2.1533.626.64.934.13138.597
44.32%2.1393.786.64.834.45239.626
47.81%1.9413.876.84.835.00739.987
50.25%1.7773.806.94.834.54939.530
46.79%1.7613.766.85.034.82839.489
48.78%1.7203.466.65.334.10838.361
52.46%1.6263.686.75.034.92339.559
50.18%1.6243.626.75.134.48839.477
46.13%1.5763.596.95.135.52738.931
47.80%1.5673.546.85.135.71539.585
48.59%1.4883.556.85.234.68539.202
44.90%1.4323.706.74.835.98238.805
47.61%1.4013.786.84.936.72140.869
42.61%1.3873.586.64.935.08938.470
52.87%1.3773.837.05.036.76841.281
50.82%1.3483.967.24.836.19540.569
44.12%1.2853.516.45.035.71639.062
47.95%1.1723.636.95.136.70539.532
47.99%1.1443.396.85.434.20139.104
50.46%9833.746.74.934.76139.508
42.80%9443.336.25.034.67337.638
47.18%8883.786.94.833.47338.451
53.63%8673.656.85.136.15539.945
54.55%8473.776.54.734.66540.299
46.31%7193.536.04.732.75439.234
54.17%5764.227.04.535.49339.604
51.44%5544.454.83.226.04434.766
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Confrontos de Garra Cinza - FAQ

Qual é o melhor confronto de Garra Cinza no Deadlock?

O melhor confronto de Garra Cinza é contra Miragem, alcançando 54.5% de taxa de vitória. Garra Cinza se destaca neste confronto através de stats de combate superiores e interações de habilidade favoráveis.

Qual é o confronto mais difícil de Garra Cinza?

O confronto mais difícil de Garra Cinza é contra Gina, com apenas 39.4% de taxa de vitória. Contra este oponente, Garra Cinza deve focar em coordenação de equipe e itemização defensiva.

Quantos confrontos favoráveis Garra Cinza tem?

Garra Cinza tem 10 confrontos favoráveis (taxa de vitória 50%+) e 30 confrontos desfavoráveis no Deadlock. Entender essas dinâmicas de confronto ajuda você a fazer melhores seleções de herói e adaptar seu estilo de jogo.

Como eu devo jogar Garra Cinza em confrontos difíceis?

Quando jogando Garra Cinza em confrontos difíceis, priorize farm seguro, posicionamento e coordenação de equipe. Ajuste sua build de itens para compensar a desvantagem de confronto e procure por oportunidades de impactar lutas através de habilidades em vez de confrontação direta.

Quais stats devo focar nos confrontos de Garra Cinza?

Stats principais para analisar nos confrontos de Garra Cinza incluem taxa de vitória, proporção de KDA, dano médio do jogador e diferença de patrimônio líquido. Confrontos de dano alto favorecem jogo agressivo, enquanto confrontos de KDA baixa sugerem jogar mais defensivamente e confiar no suporte de equipe.