Sete
Taxa de Vitoria
53.5%
Partidas
4.831
KDA
2.40

Sete vs Vindicta vs Vindicta

Nível de habilidade
Todos os níveis de habilidade
Partidas
16.038
Versao
6774
Última atualização
13 de out. de 2026 UTC

Sete mantém 53.5% vantagem de taxa de vitória sobre Vindicta baseado em 4.831 partidas de Deadlock. Sete em média obtém 2.449 mais valor líquido, traduzindo em power spikes de itens mais antecipados. Jogue em torno de sua vantagem econômica para maximizar este confronto.

Análise de Matchup de Sete

Use o menu suspenso para selecionar um oponente e ver uma análise detalhada de como Sete se sai contra eles. Você terá taxas de vitória em confronto direto, estatísticas de combate, comparação de patrimônio líquido e análise de dano — baseado em dados reais de Deadlock ranqueado.

Compare contra um oponente
Sete - 53.5% de taxa de vitória neste matchup
Sete
53.5% TV
VS
Matchup Vindicta vs Sete - 46.5% de taxa de vitória
Vindicta
46.5% TV

Quem vence o matchup Sete vs Vindicta?

Sete vence o matchup Sete vs Vindicta
Vencedor
Sete
Partidas: 4.831
53.5%
Taxa de Vitoria
46.5%
5.4
Abates médios
8.4
6.9
Mortes médias
5.9
11.3
Média de assistências
11.4
41.388
Patrimônio médio
38.939
32.235
Dano a jogadores
37.186
7.697
Dano a objetivos
6.277
112.8
Golpes finais
80.2

Sete vs Vindicta Resumo do confronto

The Sete vs Vindicta matchup in Deadlock is uma vantagem estatística significativa. Based on 4.831 recent matches analyzed, Sete wins with a 53.5% win rate compared to Vindicta's 46.5%, giving Sete a 6.9 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in fragging power, where Vindicta consistently outperforms. Sete dominates this matchup statistically. Sete can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while Vindicta should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

Sete vs Vindicta Análise de combate

Vindicta wins combat stats against Sete in Deadlock

Vindicta claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the Sete vs Vindicta matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability. Our analysis of 4.831 ranked games reveals Vindicta consistently outperforms Sete in direct combat scenarios. While Sete manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors Vindicta in fights. Sete players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where Vindicta dominates.

Proporção KDA
2.40Sete
3.34Vindicta
The KDA disparity between Vindicta and Sete is substantial: 3.34 versus 2.40, a commanding 0.93 point difference that reveals Vindicta's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 4.831 games shows Vindicta consistently outfragging and outliving Sete in these encounters. For Sete players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Vindicta whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Vindicta's mechanical advantage.
Abates médios
5.4Sete
8.4Vindicta
Vindicta substantially outfrags Sete in this matchup, averaging 8.4 kills compared to 5.4 — a difference of nearly 3.1 eliminations per match. When Vindicta faces Sete, the data clearly shows Vindicta finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Sete players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Vindicta in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Mortes médias
6.9Sete
5.9Vindicta
Vindicta survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.9 times per game compared to Sete's 6.9 deaths. This 1.0 death difference per match means Vindicta is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Sete players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Vindicta's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Dano a jogadores
32.235Sete
37.186Vindicta
Vindicta significantly outdamages Sete in head-to-head encounters, posting 37.186 average damage versus 32.235. This 4.951 damage advantage means Vindicta consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Sete players should avoid prolonged fights with Vindicta — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Dano a objetivos
7.697Sete
6.277Vindicta
Sete contributes 1.420 more objective damage than Vindicta on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Sete may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Vindicta should focus on creating picks while Sete pushes objectives.

Sete vs Vindicta Análise econômica

Patrimônio líquido
41.388Sete
38.939Vindicta
Últimos golpes
112.8Sete
80.2Vindicta

Sete vastly out-earns Vindicta by 2.449 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Sete will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Sete secures more last hits (112.8 vs 80.2), while Vindicta leads in denies (2.9 vs 2.3). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Itens recomendados para Sete vs Vindicta

Sete build for Vindicta matchup

Build Sete vs Vindicta

This winning build for Sete against Vindicta focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 53.5% win rate against Vindicta, these 7 items help Sete press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Explosão Prismática, Queima Espiritual, Magnum Mercurial, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 51.998 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Vindicta build for Sete matchup

Build Vindicta vs Sete

Vindicta's counter-build against Sete attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Vindicta players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Balística Arcana, Transcendência Espiritual, Rajada Vampírica, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 40.000 souls Knowing Vindicta's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Essas builds de itens são otimizadas para o confronto Sete vs Vindicta com base em dados de taxa de vitória de 4.831 partidas competitivas. As escolhas de itens no Deadlock impactam significativamente os resultados dos confrontos — a build certa pode ajudar a superar desvantagens estatísticas ou ampliar vantagens existentes. Lembre-se de adaptar sua build com base no estado do jogo, composições de equipe, itens inimigos e se você está à frente ou atrás em almas.

MetaBot Desktop

Monte o melhor time em torno de Sete

O Laboratório de Comps avalia cada dupla do seu time pela taxa de vitória real em centenas de milhares de partidas, testa suas escolhas contra o elenco inimigo e carrega comps comprovadas com alta vitória.

  • Quadro de seis heróis
  • Vitórias por dupla
  • Comps comprovadas vencedoras
O Laboratório de Comps de Deadlock no MetaBot Desktop

Sete tem matchups favoráveis contra 37 heróis e matchups desfavoráveis contra 3 heróis no Deadlock. O matchup mais forte de Sete é contra Prata com uma taxa de vitória de 60.9%. O matchup mais difícil é Rato Rei com 47.5% de taxa de vitória. Use a tabela abaixo para encontrar detalhes específicos de matchups e recomendações de build.

Sete matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Oponente
Taxa de Vitoria
Partidas
KDA
Abates
Mortes
Dano a jogadores
Patrimônio
56.43%11.2772.695.16.333.02841.890
47.49%10.5742.605.16.433.55142.336
50.70%8.2372.545.46.834.12041.925
56.69%6.3272.645.46.634.53342.437
57.22%6.1292.615.56.734.31542.205
49.21%5.8692.685.56.534.69442.561
53.79%5.6802.575.56.734.24342.388
47.84%5.3342.495.26.632.72042.119
55.16%4.9472.585.46.734.73342.760
54.96%4.9452.565.66.934.80141.845
57.76%4.9222.605.66.835.66442.525
59.46%4.8922.705.46.534.63941.575
53.47%4.8312.405.46.932.23541.388
52.85%4.5262.625.46.633.79641.865
56.74%4.2652.665.46.533.64741.745
58.15%3.9712.605.66.833.60841.207
52.77%3.8962.585.56.735.32541.940
60.86%3.7102.735.66.634.34342.247
60.60%3.4262.765.66.434.40442.904
55.06%3.3532.605.66.734.92341.668
54.27%3.2762.625.56.733.50241.500
58.27%3.1972.635.66.834.76541.941
54.42%3.1882.665.66.736.18742.969
53.09%3.1272.565.36.635.57541.729
57.01%3.0172.595.36.633.99141.967
52.81%2.9222.695.36.334.41441.508
56.03%2.9182.605.66.836.26742.863
59.02%2.8482.675.46.533.29142.135
59.35%2.7282.765.66.434.80842.785
59.32%2.6772.795.76.535.27343.327
55.68%2.1392.505.36.733.43542.364
55.54%2.0852.525.46.834.06042.252
56.56%2.0492.695.46.532.26840.690
52.44%1.9052.595.26.535.80741.503
57.56%1.8972.775.56.333.86342.643
58.80%1.7672.635.26.433.77042.622
58.88%1.7292.635.46.434.13141.459
58.43%1.6482.715.46.333.34642.191
58.74%1.5052.645.66.734.97942.097
53.71%1.1452.693.54.623.89536.223
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Confrontos de Sete - FAQ

Qual é o melhor confronto de Sete no Deadlock?

O melhor confronto de Sete é contra Prata, alcançando 60.9% de taxa de vitória. Sete se destaca neste confronto através de stats de combate superiores e interações de habilidade favoráveis.

Qual é o confronto mais difícil de Sete?

O confronto mais difícil de Sete é contra Rato Rei, com apenas 47.5% de taxa de vitória. Contra este oponente, Sete deve focar em coordenação de equipe e itemização defensiva.

Quantos confrontos favoráveis Sete tem?

Sete tem 37 confrontos favoráveis (taxa de vitória 50%+) e 3 confrontos desfavoráveis no Deadlock. Entender essas dinâmicas de confronto ajuda você a fazer melhores seleções de herói e adaptar seu estilo de jogo.

Como eu devo jogar Sete em confrontos difíceis?

Quando jogando Sete em confrontos difíceis, priorize farm seguro, posicionamento e coordenação de equipe. Ajuste sua build de itens para compensar a desvantagem de confronto e procure por oportunidades de impactar lutas através de habilidades em vez de confrontação direta.

Quais stats devo focar nos confrontos de Sete?

Stats principais para analisar nos confrontos de Sete incluem taxa de vitória, proporção de KDA, dano médio do jogador e diferença de patrimônio líquido. Confrontos de dano alto favorecem jogo agressivo, enquanto confrontos de KDA baixa sugerem jogar mais defensivamente e confiar no suporte de equipe.