Sete
Taxa de Vitoria
53.7%
Partidas
1.145
KDA
2.69

Sete vs Salomão vs Salomão

Nível de habilidade
Todos os níveis de habilidade
Partidas
16.038
Versao
6774
Última atualização
12 de out. de 2026 UTC

Sete mantém 53.7% vantagem de taxa de vitória sobre Salomão baseado em 1.145 partidas de Deadlock. Sete em média obtém 2.624 mais valor líquido, traduzindo em power spikes de itens mais antecipados. Jogue em torno de sua vantagem econômica para maximizar este confronto.

Análise de Matchup de Sete

Use o menu suspenso para selecionar um oponente e ver uma análise detalhada de como Sete se sai contra eles. Você terá taxas de vitória em confronto direto, estatísticas de combate, comparação de patrimônio líquido e análise de dano — baseado em dados reais de Deadlock ranqueado.

Compare contra um oponente
Sete - 53.7% de taxa de vitória neste matchup
Sete
53.7% TV
VS
Matchup Salomão vs Sete - 46.3% de taxa de vitória
Salomão
46.3% TV

Quem vence o matchup Sete vs Salomão?

Sete vence o matchup Sete vs Salomão
Vencedor
Sete
Partidas: 1.145
53.7%
Taxa de Vitoria
46.3%
3.5
Abates médios
3.1
4.6
Mortes médias
3.9
8.9
Média de assistências
9.8
36.223
Patrimônio médio
33.600
23.895
Dano a jogadores
22.364
5.505
Dano a objetivos
2.642
67.9
Golpes finais
56.1

Sete vs Salomão Resumo do confronto

The Sete vs Salomão matchup in Deadlock is uma vantagem estatística significativa. Based on 1.145 recent matches analyzed, Sete wins with a 53.7% win rate compared to Salomão's 46.3%, giving Sete a 7.4 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Sete consistently outperforms. Sete dominates this matchup statistically. Sete can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while Salomão should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

Sete vs Salomão Análise de combate

Sete wins combat stats against Salomão in Deadlock

Sete edges out Salomão in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 1.145 matches analyzed, this Sete vs Salomão matchup remains contestable for both sides. Salomão shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Salomão's favor.

Proporção KDA
2.69Sete
3.32Salomão
Salomão demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against Sete, maintaining a 3.32 KDA versus 2.69. This 0.63 point gap reflects Salomão's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. Sete players facing Salomão should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Salomão's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Abates médios
3.5Sete
3.1Salomão
Kill production between Sete and Salomão is virtually identical, with Sete averaging 3.5 kills per game and Salomão securing 3.1. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Mortes médias
4.6Sete
3.9Salomão
Salomão survives longer in this matchup, dying 3.9 times per game compared to Sete's 4.6 deaths. This 0.7 death difference per match means Salomão is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Sete players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Salomão's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Dano a jogadores
23.895Sete
22.364Salomão
Sete applies 1.531 more damage per game than Salomão in this matchup (23.895 vs 22.364). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Sete contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Salomão can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Dano a objetivos
5.505Sete
2.642Salomão
Sete contributes 2.863 more objective damage than Salomão on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Sete may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Salomão should focus on creating picks while Sete pushes objectives.

Sete vs Salomão Análise econômica

Patrimônio líquido
36.223Sete
33.600Salomão
Últimos golpes
67.9Sete
56.1Salomão

Sete vastly out-earns Salomão by 2.624 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Sete will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Sete secures more last hits (67.9 vs 56.1), while Sete leads in denies (1.1 vs 0.6). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Itens recomendados para Sete vs Salomão

Sete build for Salomão matchup

Build Sete vs Salomão

This winning build for Sete against Salomão focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 53.7% win rate against Salomão, these 7 items help Sete press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Conduíte Místico, Exposição Crescente, Maldição Anticura, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 29.999 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Salomão build for Sete matchup

Build Salomão vs Sete

Salomão's counter-build against Sete attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Salomão players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Ataque Fantasma, Balas Pesadas, Balística Arcana, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 29.600 souls Knowing Salomão's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Essas builds de itens são otimizadas para o confronto Sete vs Salomão com base em dados de taxa de vitória de 1.145 partidas competitivas. As escolhas de itens no Deadlock impactam significativamente os resultados dos confrontos — a build certa pode ajudar a superar desvantagens estatísticas ou ampliar vantagens existentes. Lembre-se de adaptar sua build com base no estado do jogo, composições de equipe, itens inimigos e se você está à frente ou atrás em almas.

MetaBot Desktop

Monte o melhor time em torno de Sete

O Laboratório de Comps avalia cada dupla do seu time pela taxa de vitória real em centenas de milhares de partidas, testa suas escolhas contra o elenco inimigo e carrega comps comprovadas com alta vitória.

  • Quadro de seis heróis
  • Vitórias por dupla
  • Comps comprovadas vencedoras
O Laboratório de Comps de Deadlock no MetaBot Desktop

Sete tem matchups favoráveis contra 37 heróis e matchups desfavoráveis contra 3 heróis no Deadlock. O matchup mais forte de Sete é contra Prata com uma taxa de vitória de 60.9%. O matchup mais difícil é Rato Rei com 47.5% de taxa de vitória. Use a tabela abaixo para encontrar detalhes específicos de matchups e recomendações de build.

Sete matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Oponente
Taxa de Vitoria
Partidas
KDA
Abates
Mortes
Dano a jogadores
Patrimônio
56.43%11.2772.695.16.333.02841.890
47.49%10.5742.605.16.433.55142.336
50.70%8.2372.545.46.834.12041.925
56.69%6.3272.645.46.634.53342.437
57.22%6.1292.615.56.734.31542.205
49.21%5.8692.685.56.534.69442.561
53.79%5.6802.575.56.734.24342.388
47.84%5.3342.495.26.632.72042.119
55.16%4.9472.585.46.734.73342.760
54.96%4.9452.565.66.934.80141.845
57.76%4.9222.605.66.835.66442.525
59.46%4.8922.705.46.534.63941.575
53.47%4.8312.405.46.932.23541.388
52.85%4.5262.625.46.633.79641.865
56.74%4.2652.665.46.533.64741.745
58.15%3.9712.605.66.833.60841.207
52.77%3.8962.585.56.735.32541.940
60.86%3.7102.735.66.634.34342.247
60.60%3.4262.765.66.434.40442.904
55.06%3.3532.605.66.734.92341.668
54.27%3.2762.625.56.733.50241.500
58.27%3.1972.635.66.834.76541.941
54.42%3.1882.665.66.736.18742.969
53.09%3.1272.565.36.635.57541.729
57.01%3.0172.595.36.633.99141.967
52.81%2.9222.695.36.334.41441.508
56.03%2.9182.605.66.836.26742.863
59.02%2.8482.675.46.533.29142.135
59.35%2.7282.765.66.434.80842.785
59.32%2.6772.795.76.535.27343.327
55.68%2.1392.505.36.733.43542.364
55.54%2.0852.525.46.834.06042.252
56.56%2.0492.695.46.532.26840.690
52.44%1.9052.595.26.535.80741.503
57.56%1.8972.775.56.333.86342.643
58.80%1.7672.635.26.433.77042.622
58.88%1.7292.635.46.434.13141.459
58.43%1.6482.715.46.333.34642.191
58.74%1.5052.645.66.734.97942.097
53.71%1.1452.693.54.623.89536.223
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Confrontos de Sete - FAQ

Qual é o melhor confronto de Sete no Deadlock?

O melhor confronto de Sete é contra Prata, alcançando 60.9% de taxa de vitória. Sete se destaca neste confronto através de stats de combate superiores e interações de habilidade favoráveis.

Qual é o confronto mais difícil de Sete?

O confronto mais difícil de Sete é contra Rato Rei, com apenas 47.5% de taxa de vitória. Contra este oponente, Sete deve focar em coordenação de equipe e itemização defensiva.

Quantos confrontos favoráveis Sete tem?

Sete tem 37 confrontos favoráveis (taxa de vitória 50%+) e 3 confrontos desfavoráveis no Deadlock. Entender essas dinâmicas de confronto ajuda você a fazer melhores seleções de herói e adaptar seu estilo de jogo.

Como eu devo jogar Sete em confrontos difíceis?

Quando jogando Sete em confrontos difíceis, priorize farm seguro, posicionamento e coordenação de equipe. Ajuste sua build de itens para compensar a desvantagem de confronto e procure por oportunidades de impactar lutas através de habilidades em vez de confrontação direta.

Quais stats devo focar nos confrontos de Sete?

Stats principais para analisar nos confrontos de Sete incluem taxa de vitória, proporção de KDA, dano médio do jogador e diferença de patrimônio líquido. Confrontos de dano alto favorecem jogo agressivo, enquanto confrontos de KDA baixa sugerem jogar mais defensivamente e confiar no suporte de equipe.