Celeste
Taxa de Vitoria
47.7%
Partidas
1.563
KDA
2.65

Celeste vs Kelvin vs Kelvin

Nível de habilidade
Todos os níveis de habilidade
Partidas
33.350
Versao
6860
Última atualização
7 de nov. de 2026 UTC

Celeste enfrenta um desafiador 47.7% taxa de vitória contra Kelvin neste confronto de Deadlock. Dados de 1.563 jogos mostram Celeste em média obtém 0.8 mais mortes. Concentre-se em farm seguro, coordenação de equipe e evite confrontos 1v1.

Análise de Matchup de Celeste

Use o menu suspenso para selecionar um oponente e ver uma análise detalhada de como Celeste se sai contra eles. Você terá taxas de vitória em confronto direto, estatísticas de combate, comparação de patrimônio líquido e análise de dano — baseado em dados reais de Deadlock ranqueado.

Compare contra um oponente
Celeste - 47.7% de taxa de vitória neste matchup
Celeste
47.7% TV
VS
Matchup Kelvin vs Celeste - 52.3% de taxa de vitória
Kelvin
52.3% TV

Quem vence o matchup Celeste vs Kelvin?

Kelvin vence o matchup Celeste vs Kelvin
Vencedor
Kelvin
Partidas: 1.563
47.7%
Taxa de Vitoria
52.3%
4.4
Abates médios
3.7
5.2
Mortes médias
4.3
9.3
Média de assistências
11.3
34.971
Patrimônio médio
35.617
29.553
Dano a jogadores
22.231
4.042
Dano a objetivos
3.798
58.6
Golpes finais
51.1

Celeste vs Kelvin Resumo do confronto

The Celeste vs Kelvin matchup in Deadlock is um confronto moderadamente favorável. Based on 1.563 recent matches analyzed, Kelvin wins with a 52.3% win rate compared to Celeste's 47.7%, giving Kelvin a 4.5 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in damage output, where Celeste consistently outperforms. Kelvin holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. Celeste players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.

Celeste vs Kelvin Análise de combate

Celeste wins combat stats against Kelvin in Deadlock

Celeste edges out Kelvin in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 1.563 matches analyzed, this Celeste vs Kelvin matchup remains contestable for both sides. Kelvin shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Kelvin's favor.

Proporção KDA
2.65Celeste
3.48Kelvin
The KDA disparity between Kelvin and Celeste is substantial: 3.48 versus 2.65, a commanding 0.83 point difference that reveals Kelvin's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 1.563 games shows Kelvin consistently outfragging and outliving Celeste in these encounters. For Celeste players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Kelvin whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Kelvin's mechanical advantage.
Abates médios
4.4Celeste
3.7Kelvin
Celeste secures approximately 0.7 more kills per match than Kelvin in this head-to-head (4.4 vs 3.7). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Celeste contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Celeste's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Kelvin can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Mortes médias
5.2Celeste
4.3Kelvin
Kelvin survives longer in this matchup, dying 4.3 times per game compared to Celeste's 5.2 deaths. This 0.8 death difference per match means Kelvin is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Celeste players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Kelvin's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Dano a jogadores
29.553Celeste
22.231Kelvin
The damage differential between Celeste and Kelvin is exceptional: 29.553 compared to just 22.231. Celeste deals 7.322 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Celeste's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Kelvin struggles to even trade effectively. Kelvin players should treat Celeste as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Dano a objetivos
4.042Celeste
3.798Kelvin
Objective damage contribution is similar between Celeste (4.042) and Kelvin (3.798). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Celeste vs Kelvin Análise econômica

Patrimônio líquido
34.971Celeste
35.617Kelvin
Últimos golpes
58.6Celeste
51.1Kelvin

Kelvin generates approximately 646 more souls than Celeste on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Kelvin a mid-game advantage. Celeste secures more last hits (58.6 vs 51.1), while Kelvin leads in denies (1.6 vs 1.4). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Itens recomendados para Celeste vs Kelvin

Celeste build for Kelvin matchup

Build Celeste vs Kelvin

This optimized build for Celeste against Kelvin is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 52.3% win rate disadvantage against Kelvin, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Velocidade Resiliente, Espiritualidade Perfurante, Espírito Adicional, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 16.000 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Kelvin build for Celeste matchup

Build Kelvin vs Celeste

Kelvin's recommended build against Celeste leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Kelvin, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Exposição Crescente, Queima Espiritual, Grande Expansão, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 28.800 souls Understanding Kelvin's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Essas builds de itens são otimizadas para o confronto Celeste vs Kelvin com base em dados de taxa de vitória de 1.563 partidas competitivas. As escolhas de itens no Deadlock impactam significativamente os resultados dos confrontos — a build certa pode ajudar a superar desvantagens estatísticas ou ampliar vantagens existentes. Lembre-se de adaptar sua build com base no estado do jogo, composições de equipe, itens inimigos e se você está à frente ou atrás em almas.

MetaBot Desktop

Monte o melhor time em torno de Celeste

O Laboratório de Comps avalia cada dupla do seu time pela taxa de vitória real em centenas de milhares de partidas, testa suas escolhas contra o elenco inimigo e carrega comps comprovadas com alta vitória.

  • Quadro de seis heróis
  • Vitórias por dupla
  • Comps comprovadas vencedoras
O Laboratório de Comps de Deadlock no MetaBot Desktop

Celeste tem matchups favoráveis contra 15 heróis e matchups desfavoráveis contra 28 heróis no Deadlock. O matchup mais forte de Celeste é contra Porteiro com uma taxa de vitória de 55.3%. O matchup mais difícil é Gina com 37.6% de taxa de vitória. Use a tabela abaixo para encontrar detalhes específicos de matchups e recomendações de build.

Celeste matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6860)
Oponente
Taxa de Vitoria
Partidas
KDA
Abates
Mortes
Dano a jogadores
Patrimônio
40.00%5.6172.554.15.025.46334.315
39.19%4.9502.574.45.326.97634.783
41.70%4.7242.394.15.326.24434.482
50.00%4.6102.704.55.227.45835.237
44.66%4.5052.584.55.427.05634.969
49.48%4.3552.644.75.529.10835.258
46.08%4.1492.684.24.929.00734.330
46.16%4.0452.624.55.327.08035.077
53.73%4.0312.824.75.227.77635.136
45.58%4.0082.494.75.727.97934.614
48.18%3.6072.794.65.127.44835.191
44.74%3.5852.574.55.428.39435.052
49.96%3.5792.764.75.228.34734.775
48.35%3.5392.644.45.228.04435.028
37.65%3.5352.514.15.125.37434.978
51.13%3.4972.744.45.026.46635.069
42.59%3.4752.734.45.126.92034.886
48.10%3.4722.614.55.327.81235.365
52.88%3.2452.794.65.227.38534.778
42.40%3.1582.534.45.428.53235.118
45.88%3.0862.404.35.525.65834.894
51.59%3.0142.794.55.127.87935.064
47.94%2.8332.674.75.328.23334.675
52.74%2.7762.815.05.429.21735.120
52.17%2.6952.844.85.227.88835.821
46.07%2.6482.614.25.128.45835.050
45.92%2.4482.684.65.328.94435.270
51.12%2.2772.674.55.227.03035.248
45.05%2.2332.634.35.127.53034.800
51.01%2.0822.644.55.226.94635.505
48.89%1.9432.884.75.127.87935.975
47.47%1.9342.613.94.825.21434.107
52.37%1.7932.954.54.826.10934.859
50.06%1.7902.684.75.429.50535.142
43.12%1.7672.473.95.225.51133.545
55.28%1.7422.854.55.026.83334.628
46.69%1.7242.654.35.127.83234.780
46.67%1.6972.814.34.626.35934.587
53.54%1.6102.894.54.827.56834.810
47.73%1.5632.654.45.229.55334.971
49.14%1.5202.594.75.628.29235.536
54.57%1.4332.834.65.028.31335.718
54.64%1.2722.924.54.825.78434.748
🔍

Ajude-nos a manter a precisão! Se você notar estatísticas incorretas, dados faltantes ou quaisquer problemas, seu feedback melhora diretamente a qualidade dos nossos dados para toda a comunidade.

Reportar problema

Confrontos de Celeste - FAQ

Qual é o melhor confronto de Celeste no Deadlock?

O melhor confronto de Celeste é contra Porteiro, alcançando 55.3% de taxa de vitória. Celeste se destaca neste confronto através de stats de combate superiores e interações de habilidade favoráveis.

Qual é o confronto mais difícil de Celeste?

O confronto mais difícil de Celeste é contra Gina, com apenas 37.6% de taxa de vitória. Contra este oponente, Celeste deve focar em coordenação de equipe e itemização defensiva.

Quantos confrontos favoráveis Celeste tem?

Celeste tem 15 confrontos favoráveis (taxa de vitória 50%+) e 28 confrontos desfavoráveis no Deadlock. Entender essas dinâmicas de confronto ajuda você a fazer melhores seleções de herói e adaptar seu estilo de jogo.

Como eu devo jogar Celeste em confrontos difíceis?

Quando jogando Celeste em confrontos difíceis, priorize farm seguro, posicionamento e coordenação de equipe. Ajuste sua build de itens para compensar a desvantagem de confronto e procure por oportunidades de impactar lutas através de habilidades em vez de confrontação direta.

Quais stats devo focar nos confrontos de Celeste?

Stats principais para analisar nos confrontos de Celeste incluem taxa de vitória, proporção de KDA, dano médio do jogador e diferença de patrimônio líquido. Confrontos de dano alto favorecem jogo agressivo, enquanto confrontos de KDA baixa sugerem jogar mais defensivamente e confiar no suporte de equipe.