Enfermeira Harrow
Taxa de Vitoria
52.8%
Partidas
2.703
KDA
3.95

Enfermeira Harrow vs McGinnis vs McGinnis

Nível de habilidade
Todos os níveis de habilidade
Partidas
32.655
Versao
6844
Última atualização
4 de nov. de 2026 UTC

Enfermeira Harrow mantém 52.8% vantagem de taxa de vitória sobre McGinnis baseado em 2.703 partidas de Deadlock. Enfermeira Harrow em média obtém -325 mais valor líquido, traduzindo em power spikes de itens mais antecipados. Jogue em torno de sua vantagem econômica para maximizar este confronto.

Análise de Matchup de Enfermeira Harrow

Use o menu suspenso para selecionar um oponente e ver uma análise detalhada de como Enfermeira Harrow se sai contra eles. Você terá taxas de vitória em confronto direto, estatísticas de combate, comparação de patrimônio líquido e análise de dano — baseado em dados reais de Deadlock ranqueado.

Compare contra um oponente
Enfermeira Harrow - 52.8% de taxa de vitória neste matchup
Enfermeira Harrow
52.8% TV
VS
Matchup McGinnis vs Enfermeira Harrow - 47.2% de taxa de vitória
McGinnis
47.2% TV

Quem vence o matchup Enfermeira Harrow vs McGinnis?

Enfermeira Harrow vence o matchup Enfermeira Harrow vs McGinnis
Vencedor
Enfermeira Harrow
Partidas: 2.703
52.8%
Taxa de Vitoria
47.2%
2.1
Abates médios
3.3
3.7
Mortes médias
4.6
12.3
Média de assistências
10.2
34.733
Patrimônio médio
35.058
16.192
Dano a jogadores
29.708
1.650
Dano a objetivos
4.271
54.3
Golpes finais
69.8

Enfermeira Harrow vs McGinnis Resumo do confronto

The Enfermeira Harrow vs McGinnis matchup in Deadlock is um confronto moderadamente favorável. Based on 2.703 recent matches analyzed, Enfermeira Harrow wins with a 52.8% win rate compared to McGinnis's 47.2%, giving Enfermeira Harrow a 5.5 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where McGinnis consistently outperforms. Enfermeira Harrow holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. McGinnis players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.

Enfermeira Harrow vs McGinnis Análise de combate

McGinnis wins combat stats against Enfermeira Harrow in Deadlock

McGinnis edges out Enfermeira Harrow in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 2.703 matches analyzed, this Enfermeira Harrow vs McGinnis matchup remains contestable for both sides. Enfermeira Harrow shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Enfermeira Harrow's favor.

Proporção KDA
3.95Enfermeira Harrow
2.92McGinnis
The KDA disparity between Enfermeira Harrow and McGinnis is substantial: 3.95 versus 2.92, a commanding 1.03 point difference that reveals Enfermeira Harrow's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 2.703 games shows Enfermeira Harrow consistently outfragging and outliving McGinnis in these encounters. For McGinnis players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Enfermeira Harrow whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Enfermeira Harrow's mechanical advantage.
Abates médios
2.1Enfermeira Harrow
3.3McGinnis
McGinnis secures approximately 1.2 more kills per match than Enfermeira Harrow in this head-to-head (3.3 vs 2.1). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to McGinnis contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates McGinnis's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Enfermeira Harrow can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Mortes médias
3.7Enfermeira Harrow
4.6McGinnis
Enfermeira Harrow survives longer in this matchup, dying 3.7 times per game compared to McGinnis's 4.6 deaths. This 1.0 death difference per match means Enfermeira Harrow is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. McGinnis players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Enfermeira Harrow's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Dano a jogadores
16.192Enfermeira Harrow
29.708McGinnis
The damage differential between McGinnis and Enfermeira Harrow is exceptional: 29.708 compared to just 16.192. McGinnis deals 13.515 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests McGinnis's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Enfermeira Harrow struggles to even trade effectively. Enfermeira Harrow players should treat McGinnis as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Dano a objetivos
1.650Enfermeira Harrow
4.271McGinnis
McGinnis contributes 2.621 more objective damage than Enfermeira Harrow on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with McGinnis may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Enfermeira Harrow should focus on creating picks while McGinnis pushes objectives.

Enfermeira Harrow vs McGinnis Análise econômica

Patrimônio líquido
34.733Enfermeira Harrow
35.058McGinnis
Últimos golpes
54.3Enfermeira Harrow
69.8McGinnis

Enfermeira Harrow and McGinnis have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. McGinnis secures more last hits (69.8 vs 54.3), while McGinnis leads in denies (4.5 vs 1.8). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Itens recomendados para Enfermeira Harrow vs McGinnis

Enfermeira Harrow build for McGinnis matchup

Build Enfermeira Harrow vs McGinnis

This winning build for Enfermeira Harrow against McGinnis focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 52.8% win rate against McGinnis, these 7 items help Enfermeira Harrow press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Duração Superior, Espírito Livre, Recarregamento Revigorante, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 37.199 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

McGinnis build for Enfermeira Harrow matchup

Build McGinnis vs Enfermeira Harrow

McGinnis's counter-build against Enfermeira Harrow attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, McGinnis players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Amuleto Congelante, Recarregamento Revigorante, Duração Superior, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 29.199 souls Knowing McGinnis's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Essas builds de itens são otimizadas para o confronto Enfermeira Harrow vs McGinnis com base em dados de taxa de vitória de 2.703 partidas competitivas. As escolhas de itens no Deadlock impactam significativamente os resultados dos confrontos — a build certa pode ajudar a superar desvantagens estatísticas ou ampliar vantagens existentes. Lembre-se de adaptar sua build com base no estado do jogo, composições de equipe, itens inimigos e se você está à frente ou atrás em almas.

MetaBot Desktop

Monte o melhor time em torno de Enfermeira Harrow

O Laboratório de Comps avalia cada dupla do seu time pela taxa de vitória real em centenas de milhares de partidas, testa suas escolhas contra o elenco inimigo e carrega comps comprovadas com alta vitória.

  • Quadro de seis heróis
  • Vitórias por dupla
  • Comps comprovadas vencedoras
O Laboratório de Comps de Deadlock no MetaBot Desktop

Enfermeira Harrow tem matchups favoráveis contra 30 heróis e matchups desfavoráveis contra 13 heróis no Deadlock. O matchup mais forte de Enfermeira Harrow é contra Mina com uma taxa de vitória de 59.1%. O matchup mais difícil é Mortícia com 43.5% de taxa de vitória. Use a tabela abaixo para encontrar detalhes específicos de matchups e recomendações de build.

Enfermeira Harrow matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6844)
Oponente
Taxa de Vitoria
Partidas
KDA
Abates
Mortes
Dano a jogadores
Patrimônio
43.92%12.0163.572.24.216.44334.711
46.10%11.1813.402.14.215.62134.696
49.24%8.4503.542.24.316.84334.557
43.47%7.8833.752.44.017.04334.860
54.11%7.6333.642.34.316.79234.532
49.38%7.3113.642.44.316.69634.521
44.95%6.9543.562.24.116.08235.049
51.75%6.6173.522.54.617.09534.631
51.23%6.4693.782.44.217.23835.095
54.90%6.3503.912.44.016.89334.810
52.47%5.9823.492.34.416.42935.009
50.91%5.9673.832.34.016.70334.546
56.03%5.9184.002.54.018.18834.908
55.07%5.7453.892.34.016.02334.807
49.55%5.5323.442.34.315.96634.769
54.77%5.5163.992.54.017.30035.006
49.63%5.3413.742.34.016.82934.329
59.12%5.1914.042.64.017.80035.466
54.63%5.0283.892.54.117.35435.062
57.66%4.8614.072.44.016.86534.815
48.33%4.8093.842.44.117.23435.272
50.15%4.7623.642.24.117.95034.929
51.82%4.6493.762.44.217.25735.077
48.82%4.6053.632.44.317.83135.028
55.38%4.5563.852.54.317.61734.767
54.13%4.4543.812.54.117.43134.725
48.57%4.2933.692.34.116.88434.156
52.28%4.2313.822.13.915.77334.935
51.84%3.8503.782.44.218.00635.231
55.05%3.8243.692.34.216.82434.902
55.49%3.5253.702.34.015.67834.278
51.94%3.4753.682.34.317.16334.415
55.18%3.2753.892.44.116.86935.660
46.82%3.1593.472.24.215.98533.602
48.69%3.0953.592.24.116.79133.411
57.91%2.9843.972.33.817.16434.851
58.27%2.9504.102.54.017.64735.647
54.88%2.7573.732.44.216.58834.459
52.76%2.7033.952.13.716.19234.733
55.03%2.5974.082.43.916.37934.573
52.73%2.3273.932.33.916.88134.642
54.25%2.1184.132.43.716.39034.983
59.12%2.1114.042.33.716.82134.585
🔍

Ajude-nos a manter a precisão! Se você notar estatísticas incorretas, dados faltantes ou quaisquer problemas, seu feedback melhora diretamente a qualidade dos nossos dados para toda a comunidade.

Reportar problema

Confrontos de Enfermeira Harrow - FAQ

Qual é o melhor confronto de Enfermeira Harrow no Deadlock?

O melhor confronto de Enfermeira Harrow é contra Mina, alcançando 59.1% de taxa de vitória. Enfermeira Harrow se destaca neste confronto através de stats de combate superiores e interações de habilidade favoráveis.

Qual é o confronto mais difícil de Enfermeira Harrow?

O confronto mais difícil de Enfermeira Harrow é contra Mortícia, com apenas 43.5% de taxa de vitória. Contra este oponente, Enfermeira Harrow deve focar em coordenação de equipe e itemização defensiva.

Quantos confrontos favoráveis Enfermeira Harrow tem?

Enfermeira Harrow tem 30 confrontos favoráveis (taxa de vitória 50%+) e 13 confrontos desfavoráveis no Deadlock. Entender essas dinâmicas de confronto ajuda você a fazer melhores seleções de herói e adaptar seu estilo de jogo.

Como eu devo jogar Enfermeira Harrow em confrontos difíceis?

Quando jogando Enfermeira Harrow em confrontos difíceis, priorize farm seguro, posicionamento e coordenação de equipe. Ajuste sua build de itens para compensar a desvantagem de confronto e procure por oportunidades de impactar lutas através de habilidades em vez de confrontação direta.

Quais stats devo focar nos confrontos de Enfermeira Harrow?

Stats principais para analisar nos confrontos de Enfermeira Harrow incluem taxa de vitória, proporção de KDA, dano médio do jogador e diferença de patrimônio líquido. Confrontos de dano alto favorecem jogo agressivo, enquanto confrontos de KDA baixa sugerem jogar mais defensivamente e confiar no suporte de equipe.