Dynamo
Tỷ lệ thắng
46.9%
Trận đấu
3.127
KDA
3.25

Dynamo vs Seven vs Seven

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
10.982
Phien ban
6774
Cập nhật lần cuối
14 thg 10, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Dynamo phải đối mặt với tỷ lệ thắng 46.9% thử thách chống lại Seven trong đối đầu Deadlock này. Dữ liệu từ 3.127 trò chơi cho thấy Dynamo trung bình có -0.8 cái chết nhiều hơn. Tập trung vào nông cụ an toàn, phối hợp đội và tránh các cuộc đối đầu 1v1.

Phân tích đối đầu của Dynamo

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Dynamo hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Dynamo - 46.9% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Dynamo
46.9% TT
VS
Đối đầu Seven vs Dynamo - 53.1% tỷ lệ thắng
Seven
53.1% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Dynamo vs Seven?

Seven thắng trận đối đầu Dynamo vs Seven
Người chiến thắng
Seven
Trận: 3.127
46.9%
Tỷ lệ thắng
53.1%
4.0
TB Hạ gục
5.3
5.8
TB Chết
6.6
14.8
TB Hỗ trợ
11.6
39.243
TB Tài sản
41.729
24.243
Sát thương người chơi
35.575
4.337
Sát thương mục tiêu
7.807
86.7
Đòn kết liễu
114.3

Dynamo vs Seven Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Dynamo vs Seven matchup in Deadlock is một lợi thế thống kê đáng kể. Based on 3.127 recent matches analyzed, Seven wins with a 53.1% win rate compared to Dynamo's 46.9%, giving Seven a 6.2 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Seven consistently outperforms. Seven dominates this matchup statistically. Seven can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while Dynamo should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

Dynamo vs Seven Phân tích chiến đấu

Seven wins combat stats against Dynamo in Deadlock

Seven edges out Dynamo in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 3.127 matches analyzed, this Dynamo vs Seven matchup remains contestable for both sides. Dynamo shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Dynamo's favor.

Tỷ lệ KDA
3.25Dynamo
2.56Seven
Dynamo demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against Seven, maintaining a 3.25 KDA versus 2.56. This 0.68 point gap reflects Dynamo's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. Seven players facing Dynamo should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Dynamo's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Hạ gục TB
4.0Dynamo
5.3Seven
Seven secures approximately 1.2 more kills per match than Dynamo in this head-to-head (5.3 vs 4.0). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Seven contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Seven's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Dynamo can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Tử vong TB
5.8Dynamo
6.6Seven
Dynamo survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.8 times per game compared to Seven's 6.6 deaths. This 0.8 death difference per match means Dynamo is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Seven players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Dynamo's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Sát thương người chơi
24.243Dynamo
35.575Seven
The damage differential between Seven and Dynamo is exceptional: 35.575 compared to just 24.243. Seven deals 11.332 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Seven's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Dynamo struggles to even trade effectively. Dynamo players should treat Seven as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Sát thương mục tiêu
4.337Dynamo
7.807Seven
Seven dramatically outperforms Dynamo in objective damage (7.807 vs 4.337). This 3.470 point difference makes Seven a premier objective threat. Seven should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while Dynamo must focus on creating picks and disrupting Seven's push attempts.

Dynamo vs Seven Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
39.243Dynamo
41.729Seven
Đòn cuối
86.7Dynamo
114.3Seven

Seven vastly out-earns Dynamo by 2.486 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Seven will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Seven secures more last hits (114.3 vs 86.7), while Dynamo leads in denies (2.7 vs 2.4). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Dynamo vs Seven

Dynamo build for Seven matchup

Build Dynamo vs Seven

This optimized build for Dynamo against Seven is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 53.1% win rate disadvantage against Seven, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Cheat Death, Diviner's Kevlar, Divine Barrier, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Seven build for Dynamo matchup

Build Seven vs Dynamo

Seven's recommended build against Dynamo leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Seven, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Decay, Vampiric Burst, Rescue Beam, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 32.800 souls Understanding Seven's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Dynamo vs Seven dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 3.127 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Dynamo

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Dynamo có matchup thuận lợi với 32 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 8 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Dynamo là với Warden với tỷ lệ thắng 60.5%. Matchup khó nhất là Rat King với tỷ lệ thắng 44.9%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Dynamo matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
53.11%9.3173.274.05.824.31839.172
44.86%8.4623.183.85.623.12238.731
48.73%4.5173.174.16.024.76338.710
46.25%4.2923.103.95.823.59638.921
55.04%4.0993.324.25.825.49339.419
52.46%4.0243.284.25.924.68839.545
54.62%3.9203.364.25.725.66938.938
45.89%3.6963.254.15.824.78939.512
52.68%3.6413.214.16.024.70739.551
56.57%3.5643.354.25.925.29939.217
52.95%3.2563.264.36.125.84439.299
55.33%3.1923.204.15.924.66939.423
46.91%3.1273.254.05.824.24339.243
52.01%2.9653.254.15.824.15838.757
52.78%2.8043.284.25.824.75539.031
52.23%2.7782.933.96.222.80038.641
55.64%2.5273.304.35.925.32138.895
53.82%2.4453.274.36.026.19939.091
53.67%2.4413.354.35.825.14639.033
49.69%2.3953.114.16.125.98739.294
57.66%2.3903.484.25.724.63839.749
57.70%2.2933.374.25.924.74938.829
49.44%2.2393.253.95.724.36338.426
56.58%2.1053.374.45.826.11339.951
55.16%2.0723.334.35.924.86538.281
54.92%2.0413.314.26.026.44439.972
52.63%1.9573.304.35.926.38440.339
57.76%1.9083.294.15.824.38239.410
59.75%1.8413.544.55.825.83840.771
55.48%1.7973.204.05.924.46039.038
56.35%1.4733.284.36.125.74239.683
50.17%1.4393.133.85.824.86438.333
55.26%1.3973.374.15.723.75239.206
54.10%1.2943.414.35.724.65939.184
55.88%1.2853.284.05.723.95739.863
57.99%1.2833.384.15.625.35439.115
58.64%1.2093.424.15.624.67539.606
52.98%1.1743.304.05.524.51339.859
60.49%9063.544.25.524.79838.937
49.71%8553.352.84.018.00834.621
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Dynamo Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Dynamo trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Dynamo là chống lại Warden, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 60.5%. Dynamo xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Dynamo là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Dynamo là chống lại Rat King, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 44.9%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Dynamo nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Dynamo có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Dynamo có 32 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 8 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Dynamo trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Dynamo trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Dynamo?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Dynamo bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.