Dynamo
Tỷ lệ thắng
53.8%
Trận đấu
2.445
KDA
3.27

Dynamo vs Abrams vs Abrams

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
10.982
Phien ban
6774
Cập nhật lần cuối
14 thg 10, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Dynamo duy trì lợi thế tỷ lệ thắng 53.8% so với Abrams dựa trên 2.445 trận Deadlock. Dynamo trung bình có giá trị ròng 414 hơn, dịch sang các power spike vật phẩm sớm hơn. Chơi xung quanh lợi thế kinh tế của bạn để tối đa hóa đối đầu này.

Phân tích đối đầu của Dynamo

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Dynamo hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Dynamo - 53.8% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Dynamo
53.8% TT
VS
Đối đầu Abrams vs Dynamo - 46.2% tỷ lệ thắng
Abrams
46.2% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Dynamo vs Abrams?

Dynamo thắng trận đối đầu Dynamo vs Abrams
Người chiến thắng
Dynamo
Trận: 2.445
53.8%
Tỷ lệ thắng
46.2%
4.3
TB Hạ gục
6.7
6.0
TB Chết
7.4
15.3
TB Hỗ trợ
12.0
39.091
TB Tài sản
38.677
26.199
Sát thương người chơi
30.051
4.486
Sát thương mục tiêu
5.060
84.2
Đòn kết liễu
73.5

Dynamo vs Abrams Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Dynamo vs Abrams matchup in Deadlock is một lợi thế thống kê đáng kể. Based on 2.445 recent matches analyzed, Dynamo wins with a 53.8% win rate compared to Abrams's 46.2%, giving Dynamo a 7.6 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in fragging power, where Dynamo consistently outperforms. Dynamo dominates this matchup statistically. Dynamo can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while Abrams should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

Dynamo vs Abrams Phân tích chiến đấu

Abrams wins combat stats against Dynamo in Deadlock

Abrams edges out Dynamo in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 2.445 matches analyzed, this Dynamo vs Abrams matchup remains contestable for both sides. Dynamo shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Dynamo's favor.

Tỷ lệ KDA
3.27Dynamo
2.53Abrams
The KDA disparity between Dynamo and Abrams is substantial: 3.27 versus 2.53, a commanding 0.74 point difference that reveals Dynamo's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 2.445 games shows Dynamo consistently outfragging and outliving Abrams in these encounters. For Abrams players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Dynamo whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Dynamo's mechanical advantage.
Hạ gục TB
4.3Dynamo
6.7Abrams
Abrams substantially outfrags Dynamo in this matchup, averaging 6.7 kills compared to 4.3 — a difference of nearly 2.4 eliminations per match. When Abrams faces Dynamo, the data clearly shows Abrams finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Dynamo players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Abrams in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Tử vong TB
6.0Dynamo
7.4Abrams
Dynamo demonstrates markedly better survivability against Abrams, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Dynamo significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Abrams players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Sát thương người chơi
26.199Dynamo
30.051Abrams
Abrams significantly outdamages Dynamo in head-to-head encounters, posting 30.051 average damage versus 26.199. This 3.852 damage advantage means Abrams consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Dynamo players should avoid prolonged fights with Abrams — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Sát thương mục tiêu
4.486Dynamo
5.060Abrams
Objective damage contribution is similar between Dynamo (4.486) and Abrams (5.060). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Dynamo vs Abrams Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
39.091Dynamo
38.677Abrams
Đòn cuối
84.2Dynamo
73.5Abrams

Dynamo and Abrams have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. Dynamo secures more last hits (84.2 vs 73.5), while Abrams leads in denies (2.9 vs 2.7). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Dynamo vs Abrams

Dynamo build for Abrams matchup

Build Dynamo vs Abrams

This winning build for Dynamo against Abrams focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 53.8% win rate against Abrams, these 7 items help Dynamo press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Mercurial Magnum, Scourge, Bullet Resist Shredder, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 35.200 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Abrams build for Dynamo matchup

Build Abrams vs Dynamo

Abrams's counter-build against Dynamo attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Abrams players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Magic Carpet, Spellbreaker, Runed Gauntlets, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 48.399 souls Knowing Abrams's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Dynamo vs Abrams dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 2.445 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Dynamo

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Dynamo có matchup thuận lợi với 32 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 8 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Dynamo là với Warden với tỷ lệ thắng 60.5%. Matchup khó nhất là Rat King với tỷ lệ thắng 44.9%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Dynamo matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
53.11%9.3173.274.05.824.31839.172
44.86%8.4623.183.85.623.12238.731
48.73%4.5173.174.16.024.76338.710
46.25%4.2923.103.95.823.59638.921
55.04%4.0993.324.25.825.49339.419
52.46%4.0243.284.25.924.68839.545
54.62%3.9203.364.25.725.66938.938
45.89%3.6963.254.15.824.78939.512
52.68%3.6413.214.16.024.70739.551
56.57%3.5643.354.25.925.29939.217
52.95%3.2563.264.36.125.84439.299
55.33%3.1923.204.15.924.66939.423
46.91%3.1273.254.05.824.24339.243
52.01%2.9653.254.15.824.15838.757
52.78%2.8043.284.25.824.75539.031
52.23%2.7782.933.96.222.80038.641
55.64%2.5273.304.35.925.32138.895
53.82%2.4453.274.36.026.19939.091
53.67%2.4413.354.35.825.14639.033
49.69%2.3953.114.16.125.98739.294
57.66%2.3903.484.25.724.63839.749
57.70%2.2933.374.25.924.74938.829
49.44%2.2393.253.95.724.36338.426
56.58%2.1053.374.45.826.11339.951
55.16%2.0723.334.35.924.86538.281
54.92%2.0413.314.26.026.44439.972
52.63%1.9573.304.35.926.38440.339
57.76%1.9083.294.15.824.38239.410
59.75%1.8413.544.55.825.83840.771
55.48%1.7973.204.05.924.46039.038
56.35%1.4733.284.36.125.74239.683
50.17%1.4393.133.85.824.86438.333
55.26%1.3973.374.15.723.75239.206
54.10%1.2943.414.35.724.65939.184
55.88%1.2853.284.05.723.95739.863
57.99%1.2833.384.15.625.35439.115
58.64%1.2093.424.15.624.67539.606
52.98%1.1743.304.05.524.51339.859
60.49%9063.544.25.524.79838.937
49.71%8553.352.84.018.00834.621
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Dynamo Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Dynamo trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Dynamo là chống lại Warden, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 60.5%. Dynamo xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Dynamo là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Dynamo là chống lại Rat King, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 44.9%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Dynamo nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Dynamo có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Dynamo có 32 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 8 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Dynamo trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Dynamo trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Dynamo?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Dynamo bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.