Shiv
Tỷ lệ thắng
46.3%
Trận đấu
4.562
KDA
2.65

Shiv vs Abrams vs Abrams

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
36.913
Phien ban
6860
Cập nhật lần cuối
7 thg 11, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Shiv phải đối mặt với tỷ lệ thắng 46.3% thử thách chống lại Abrams trong đối đầu Deadlock này. Dữ liệu từ 4.562 trò chơi cho thấy Shiv trung bình có -0.4 cái chết nhiều hơn. Tập trung vào nông cụ an toàn, phối hợp đội và tránh các cuộc đối đầu 1v1.

Phân tích đối đầu của Shiv

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Shiv hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Shiv - 46.3% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Shiv
46.3% TT
VS
Đối đầu Abrams vs Shiv - 53.7% tỷ lệ thắng
Abrams
53.7% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Shiv vs Abrams?

Abrams thắng trận đối đầu Shiv vs Abrams
Người chiến thắng
Abrams
Trận: 4.562
46.3%
Tỷ lệ thắng
53.7%
6.3
TB Hạ gục
5.0
5.5
TB Chết
5.8
8.2
TB Hỗ trợ
9.5
34.218
TB Tài sản
34.621
25.852
Sát thương người chơi
22.444
3.305
Sát thương mục tiêu
3.858
44.5
Đòn kết liễu
48.2

Shiv vs Abrams Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Shiv vs Abrams matchup in Deadlock is một lợi thế thống kê đáng kể. Based on 4.562 recent matches analyzed, Abrams wins with a 53.7% win rate compared to Shiv's 46.3%, giving Abrams a 7.4 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Abrams consistently outperforms. Abrams dominates this matchup statistically. Abrams can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while Shiv should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

Shiv vs Abrams Phân tích chiến đấu

Shiv wins combat stats against Abrams in Deadlock

Shiv claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the Shiv vs Abrams matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability. Our analysis of 4.562 ranked games reveals Shiv consistently outperforms Abrams in direct combat scenarios. While Abrams manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors Shiv in fights. Abrams players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where Shiv dominates.

Tỷ lệ KDA
2.65Shiv
2.49Abrams
Shiv holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 2.65 compared to Abrams's 2.49. While this 0.16 point difference indicates Shiv tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Abrams players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Abrams should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Shiv's superior sustain.
Hạ gục TB
6.3Shiv
5.0Abrams
Shiv secures approximately 1.3 more kills per match than Abrams in this head-to-head (6.3 vs 5.0). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Shiv contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Shiv's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Abrams can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Tử vong TB
5.5Shiv
5.8Abrams
Shiv survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.5 times per game compared to Abrams's 5.8 deaths. This 0.4 death difference per match means Shiv is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Abrams players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Shiv's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Sát thương người chơi
25.852Shiv
22.444Abrams
Shiv significantly outdamages Abrams in head-to-head encounters, posting 25.852 average damage versus 22.444. This 3.408 damage advantage means Shiv consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Abrams players should avoid prolonged fights with Shiv — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Sát thương mục tiêu
3.305Shiv
3.858Abrams
Objective damage contribution is similar between Shiv (3.305) and Abrams (3.858). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Shiv vs Abrams Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
34.218Shiv
34.621Abrams
Đòn cuối
44.5Shiv
48.2Abrams

Shiv and Abrams have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Shiv vs Abrams

Shiv build for Abrams matchup

Build Shiv vs Abrams

This optimized build for Shiv against Abrams is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 53.7% win rate disadvantage against Abrams, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Nullification Burst, Headshot Booster, Witchmail, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 39.599 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Abrams build for Shiv matchup

Build Abrams vs Shiv

Abrams's recommended build against Shiv leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Abrams, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Runed Gauntlets, Phantom Strike, Colossus, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 43.998 souls Understanding Abrams's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Shiv vs Abrams dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 4.562 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Shiv

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Shiv có matchup thuận lợi với 13 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 30 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Shiv là với Sinclair với tỷ lệ thắng 55.3%. Matchup khó nhất là Graves với tỷ lệ thắng 36.0%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Shiv matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6860)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
40.18%6.7072.616.05.223.89634.088
40.22%5.2142.435.75.423.75133.892
50.66%4.7692.656.35.525.99334.557
45.72%4.6922.715.85.126.66833.968
48.88%4.6032.666.05.324.93034.690
46.30%4.5622.656.35.525.85234.218
45.86%4.4792.526.66.026.21034.539
46.76%4.3312.656.35.525.18434.854
36.05%4.3132.465.95.523.46434.042
43.98%4.2702.646.35.524.89134.382
49.08%3.9572.696.55.626.49035.095
46.41%3.7362.626.15.425.23734.161
47.89%3.6882.666.25.425.67134.806
44.47%3.6472.616.15.625.91934.834
49.23%3.6202.716.45.525.33935.000
48.87%3.4972.786.25.224.62034.713
53.10%3.4952.796.65.526.06935.269
45.07%3.4922.626.15.424.21133.946
38.54%3.3342.505.85.323.11735.047
43.20%3.1642.826.35.225.08135.009
43.40%3.0922.456.15.724.02234.591
49.54%3.0722.736.65.626.52134.872
47.08%2.9102.706.35.526.12635.181
45.85%2.8662.605.85.225.52934.512
45.15%2.8532.656.25.425.02134.449
50.52%2.8092.796.45.425.98234.842
52.12%2.8092.796.55.425.11534.774
44.22%2.5172.726.05.125.15334.377
51.04%2.2532.856.45.325.74835.508
50.63%2.2062.586.35.725.47834.714
47.19%2.1912.706.05.324.93934.586
51.78%2.1672.666.25.424.72134.863
51.04%2.1592.766.65.527.15234.584
43.68%2.1202.595.65.023.59434.194
40.64%1.9292.445.65.323.66633.277
44.72%1.9232.655.64.923.37234.333
44.81%1.8212.596.05.426.41734.234
50.85%1.8152.765.85.124.32234.616
50.03%1.7532.716.55.625.90634.616
53.04%1.6462.726.15.225.11934.739
48.38%1.6352.726.05.123.00633.363
54.75%1.5362.986.55.125.55835.615
55.34%1.1333.056.55.024.69434.564
🔍

Giúp chúng tôi duy trì độ chính xác! Nếu bạn nhận thấy thống kê không chính xác, dữ liệu thiếu hoặc bất kỳ vấn đề nào, phản hồi của bạn trực tiếp cải thiện chất lượng dữ liệu cho cả cộng đồng.

Báo cáo vấn đề

Shiv Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Shiv trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Shiv là chống lại Sinclair, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 55.3%. Shiv xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Shiv là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Shiv là chống lại Graves, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 36.0%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Shiv nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Shiv có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Shiv có 13 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 30 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Shiv trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Shiv trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Shiv?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Shiv bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.