Shiv
Tỷ lệ thắng
46.5%
Trận đấu
787
KDA
2.86

Shiv vs Solomon vs Solomon

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
12.992
Phien ban
6774
Cập nhật lần cuối
12 thg 10, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Shiv phải đối mặt với tỷ lệ thắng 46.5% thử thách chống lại Solomon trong đối đầu Deadlock này. Dữ liệu từ 787 trò chơi cho thấy Shiv trung bình có 0.9 cái chết nhiều hơn. Tập trung vào nông cụ an toàn, phối hợp đội và tránh các cuộc đối đầu 1v1.

Phân tích đối đầu của Shiv

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Shiv hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Shiv - 46.5% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Shiv
46.5% TT
VS
Đối đầu Solomon vs Shiv - 53.5% tỷ lệ thắng
Solomon
53.5% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Shiv vs Solomon?

Solomon thắng trận đối đầu Shiv vs Solomon
Người chiến thắng
Solomon
Trận: 787
46.5%
Tỷ lệ thắng
53.5%
6.3
TB Hạ gục
3.3
4.9
TB Chết
4.1
7.9
TB Hỗ trợ
10.5
34.991
TB Tài sản
34.048
24.639
Sát thương người chơi
23.654
3.383
Sát thương mục tiêu
2.896
40.7
Đòn kết liễu
57.4

Shiv vs Solomon Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Shiv vs Solomon matchup in Deadlock is một lợi thế thống kê đáng kể. Based on 787 recent matches analyzed, Solomon wins with a 53.5% win rate compared to Shiv's 46.5%, giving Solomon a 7.0 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in fragging power, where Solomon consistently outperforms. Solomon dominates this matchup statistically. Solomon can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while Shiv should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

Shiv vs Solomon Phân tích chiến đấu

Shiv wins combat stats against Solomon in Deadlock

Shiv edges out Solomon in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 787 matches analyzed, this Shiv vs Solomon matchup remains contestable for both sides. Solomon shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Solomon's favor.

Tỷ lệ KDA
2.86Shiv
3.40Solomon
Solomon demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against Shiv, maintaining a 3.40 KDA versus 2.86. This 0.54 point gap reflects Solomon's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. Shiv players facing Solomon should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Solomon's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Hạ gục TB
6.3Shiv
3.3Solomon
Shiv substantially outfrags Solomon in this matchup, averaging 6.3 kills compared to 3.3 — a difference of nearly 3.0 eliminations per match. When Shiv faces Solomon, the data clearly shows Shiv finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Solomon players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Shiv in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Tử vong TB
4.9Shiv
4.1Solomon
Solomon survives longer in this matchup, dying 4.1 times per game compared to Shiv's 4.9 deaths. This 0.9 death difference per match means Solomon is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Shiv players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Solomon's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Sát thương người chơi
24.639Shiv
23.654Solomon
Shiv applies 985 more damage per game than Solomon in this matchup (24.639 vs 23.654). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Shiv contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Solomon can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Sát thương mục tiêu
3.383Shiv
2.896Solomon
Objective damage contribution is similar between Shiv (3.383) and Solomon (2.896). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Shiv vs Solomon Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
34.991Shiv
34.048Solomon
Đòn cuối
40.7Shiv
57.4Solomon

Shiv generates approximately 943 more souls than Solomon on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Shiv a mid-game advantage. Solomon secures more last hits (57.4 vs 40.7), while Shiv leads in denies (1.3 vs 0.6). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Shiv vs Solomon

Shiv build for Solomon matchup

Build Shiv vs Solomon

This optimized build for Shiv against Solomon is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 53.5% win rate disadvantage against Solomon, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Juggernaut, Witchmail, Escalating Exposure, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 30.400 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Solomon build for Shiv matchup

Build Solomon vs Shiv

Solomon's recommended build against Shiv leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Solomon, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Glass Cannon, Armor Piercer, Slowing Bullets, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 20.800 souls Understanding Solomon's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Shiv vs Solomon dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 787 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Shiv

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Shiv có matchup thuận lợi với 2 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 38 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Shiv là với Sinclair với tỷ lệ thắng 50.9%. Matchup khó nhất là Graves với tỷ lệ thắng 36.1%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Shiv matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
41.34%13.6272.707.86.630.36338.756
45.86%8.5532.707.66.629.82238.623
39.30%4.6182.638.06.930.76338.263
47.65%4.3972.708.17.031.95439.710
46.10%3.6702.717.96.730.47238.671
44.74%3.6572.708.16.931.02339.315
36.10%3.5262.617.76.828.91938.416
45.01%3.5102.728.06.831.46738.646
36.45%3.4872.517.46.828.69937.970
47.76%3.3312.708.37.032.68438.981
45.05%3.2342.668.47.231.65838.721
48.78%3.1242.848.06.631.65338.939
43.52%2.8722.758.06.730.47038.316
40.98%2.8482.798.06.630.54238.920
44.60%2.7112.567.87.029.97538.538
47.93%2.4912.878.26.631.30839.516
49.03%2.4212.858.26.731.48139.728
50.04%2.3182.808.26.831.16039.385
44.81%2.2142.697.96.831.00038.930
44.42%2.1682.738.26.832.29038.555
45.23%2.1052.778.26.831.52738.691
40.95%2.0952.697.86.631.39738.032
47.25%2.0912.708.47.132.05039.276
45.87%2.0842.728.16.931.74937.872
49.23%2.0172.898.36.732.30640.164
48.02%1.9682.798.36.932.04839.756
43.22%1.9462.647.66.831.40738.569
42.24%1.9082.617.86.832.01038.712
44.50%1.8362.778.36.932.60239.928
47.54%1.6262.718.16.830.87739.326
43.31%1.5312.637.97.032.62638.497
47.55%1.4112.728.17.031.94638.830
50.85%1.3472.988.36.431.36939.365
42.90%1.2962.697.86.632.52938.274
48.59%1.2412.787.96.630.52439.282
45.33%1.2092.838.06.529.87838.726
47.81%1.1402.697.86.731.02738.885
46.31%9762.788.06.530.74839.679
49.10%8842.818.26.730.93739.139
46.51%7872.866.34.924.63934.991
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Shiv Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Shiv trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Shiv là chống lại Sinclair, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 50.9%. Shiv xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Shiv là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Shiv là chống lại Graves, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 36.1%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Shiv nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Shiv có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Shiv có 2 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 38 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Shiv trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Shiv trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Shiv?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Shiv bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.