Seven
Tỷ lệ thắng
52.4%
Trận đấu
1.905
KDA
2.59

Seven vs Kelvin vs Kelvin

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
16.038
Phien ban
6774
Cập nhật lần cuối
14 thg 10, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Seven duy trì lợi thế tỷ lệ thắng 52.4% so với Kelvin dựa trên 1.905 trận Deadlock. Seven trung bình có giá trị ròng 1.606 hơn, dịch sang các power spike vật phẩm sớm hơn. Chơi xung quanh lợi thế kinh tế của bạn để tối đa hóa đối đầu này.

Phân tích đối đầu của Seven

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Seven hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Seven - 52.4% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Seven
52.4% TT
VS
Đối đầu Kelvin vs Seven - 47.6% tỷ lệ thắng
Kelvin
47.6% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Seven vs Kelvin?

Seven thắng trận đối đầu Seven vs Kelvin
Người chiến thắng
Seven
Trận: 1.905
52.4%
Tỷ lệ thắng
47.6%
5.2
TB Hạ gục
4.8
6.5
TB Chết
5.4
11.6
TB Hỗ trợ
14.3
41.503
TB Tài sản
39.897
35.807
Sát thương người chơi
27.923
7.941
Sát thương mục tiêu
4.774
115.9
Đòn kết liễu
78.9

Seven vs Kelvin Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Seven vs Kelvin matchup in Deadlock is một đối đầu có lợi vừa phải. Based on 1.905 recent matches analyzed, Seven wins with a 52.4% win rate compared to Kelvin's 47.6%, giving Seven a 4.9 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Seven consistently outperforms. Seven holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. Kelvin players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.

Seven vs Kelvin Phân tích chiến đấu

Seven wins combat stats against Kelvin in Deadlock

Seven edges out Kelvin in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 1.905 matches analyzed, this Seven vs Kelvin matchup remains contestable for both sides. Kelvin shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Kelvin's favor.

Tỷ lệ KDA
2.59Seven
3.54Kelvin
The KDA disparity between Kelvin and Seven is substantial: 3.54 versus 2.59, a commanding 0.96 point difference that reveals Kelvin's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 1.905 games shows Kelvin consistently outfragging and outliving Seven in these encounters. For Seven players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Kelvin whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Kelvin's mechanical advantage.
Hạ gục TB
5.2Seven
4.8Kelvin
Kill production between Seven and Kelvin is virtually identical, with Seven averaging 5.2 kills per game and Kelvin securing 4.8. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Tử vong TB
6.5Seven
5.4Kelvin
Kelvin demonstrates markedly better survivability against Seven, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Kelvin significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Seven players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Sát thương người chơi
35.807Seven
27.923Kelvin
The damage differential between Seven and Kelvin is exceptional: 35.807 compared to just 27.923. Seven deals 7.884 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Seven's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Kelvin struggles to even trade effectively. Kelvin players should treat Seven as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Sát thương mục tiêu
7.941Seven
4.774Kelvin
Seven dramatically outperforms Kelvin in objective damage (7.941 vs 4.774). This 3.168 point difference makes Seven a premier objective threat. Seven should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while Kelvin must focus on creating picks and disrupting Seven's push attempts.

Seven vs Kelvin Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
41.503Seven
39.897Kelvin
Đòn cuối
115.9Seven
78.9Kelvin

Seven generates approximately 1.606 more souls than Kelvin on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Seven a mid-game advantage. Seven secures more last hits (115.9 vs 78.9), while Kelvin leads in denies (2.8 vs 2.5). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Seven vs Kelvin

Seven build for Kelvin matchup

Build Seven vs Kelvin

This winning build for Seven against Kelvin focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 52.4% win rate against Kelvin, these 7 items help Seven press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Lightning Scroll, Spirit Burn, Boundless Spirit, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 33.600 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Kelvin build for Seven matchup

Build Kelvin vs Seven

Kelvin's counter-build against Seven attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Kelvin players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Mystic Reverb, Spirit Burn, Unstoppable, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 29.600 souls Knowing Kelvin's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Seven vs Kelvin dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 1.905 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Seven

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Seven có matchup thuận lợi với 37 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 3 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Seven là với Silver với tỷ lệ thắng 60.9%. Matchup khó nhất là Rat King với tỷ lệ thắng 47.5%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Seven matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
56.43%11.2772.695.16.333.02841.890
47.49%10.5742.605.16.433.55142.336
50.70%8.2372.545.46.834.12041.925
56.69%6.3272.645.46.634.53342.437
57.22%6.1292.615.56.734.31542.205
49.21%5.8692.685.56.534.69442.561
53.79%5.6802.575.56.734.24342.388
47.84%5.3342.495.26.632.72042.119
55.16%4.9472.585.46.734.73342.760
54.96%4.9452.565.66.934.80141.845
57.76%4.9222.605.66.835.66442.525
59.46%4.8922.705.46.534.63941.575
53.47%4.8312.405.46.932.23541.388
52.85%4.5262.625.46.633.79641.865
56.74%4.2652.665.46.533.64741.745
58.15%3.9712.605.66.833.60841.207
52.77%3.8962.585.56.735.32541.940
60.86%3.7102.735.66.634.34342.247
60.60%3.4262.765.66.434.40442.904
55.06%3.3532.605.66.734.92341.668
54.27%3.2762.625.56.733.50241.500
58.27%3.1972.635.66.834.76541.941
54.42%3.1882.665.66.736.18742.969
53.09%3.1272.565.36.635.57541.729
57.01%3.0172.595.36.633.99141.967
52.81%2.9222.695.36.334.41441.508
56.03%2.9182.605.66.836.26742.863
59.02%2.8482.675.46.533.29142.135
59.35%2.7282.765.66.434.80842.785
59.32%2.6772.795.76.535.27343.327
55.68%2.1392.505.36.733.43542.364
55.54%2.0852.525.46.834.06042.252
56.56%2.0492.695.46.532.26840.690
52.44%1.9052.595.26.535.80741.503
57.56%1.8972.775.56.333.86342.643
58.80%1.7672.635.26.433.77042.622
58.88%1.7292.635.46.434.13141.459
58.43%1.6482.715.46.333.34642.191
58.74%1.5052.645.66.734.97942.097
53.71%1.1452.693.54.623.89536.223
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Seven Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Seven trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Seven là chống lại Silver, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 60.9%. Seven xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Seven là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Seven là chống lại Rat King, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 47.5%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Seven nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Seven có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Seven có 37 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 3 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Seven trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Seven trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Seven?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Seven bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.