Yamato
Tỷ lệ thắng
51.3%
Trận đấu
3.849
KDA
2.58

Yamato vs Bebop vs Bebop

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
13.440
Phien ban
6774
Cập nhật lần cuối
12 thg 10, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Yamato duy trì lợi thế tỷ lệ thắng 51.3% so với Bebop dựa trên 3.849 trận Deadlock. Yamato trung bình có giá trị ròng 123 hơn, dịch sang các power spike vật phẩm sớm hơn. Chơi xung quanh lợi thế kinh tế của bạn để tối đa hóa đối đầu này.

Phân tích đối đầu của Yamato

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Yamato hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Yamato - 51.3% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Yamato
51.3% TT
VS
Đối đầu Bebop vs Yamato - 48.7% tỷ lệ thắng
Bebop
48.7% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Yamato vs Bebop?

Yamato thắng trận đối đầu Yamato vs Bebop
Người chiến thắng
Yamato
Trận: 3.849
51.3%
Tỷ lệ thắng
48.7%
8.1
TB Hạ gục
6.9
7.7
TB Chết
7.9
11.7
TB Hỗ trợ
13.4
38.547
TB Tài sản
38.424
32.829
Sát thương người chơi
34.002
5.418
Sát thương mục tiêu
3.268
69.7
Đòn kết liễu
71.6

Yamato vs Bebop Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Yamato vs Bebop matchup in Deadlock is một đối đầu tương đối cân bằng với lợi thế nhỏ. Based on 3.849 recent matches analyzed, Yamato wins with a 51.3% win rate compared to Bebop's 48.7%, giving Yamato a 2.5 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Yamato consistently outperforms. Yamato has a small statistical advantage, but Bebop can absolutely win through smart play. The margin is thin enough that jungle rotations, team coordination, and mechanical outplays will often determine the outcome more than champion select.

Yamato vs Bebop Phân tích chiến đấu

Yamato wins combat stats against Bebop in Deadlock

Yamato claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the Yamato vs Bebop matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability. Our analysis of 3.849 ranked games reveals Yamato consistently outperforms Bebop in direct combat scenarios. While Bebop manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors Yamato in fights. Bebop players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where Yamato dominates.

Tỷ lệ KDA
2.58Yamato
2.57Bebop
The KDA comparison between Yamato and Bebop reveals an exceptionally tight contest, with Yamato averaging 2.58 and Bebop posting 2.57. This razor-thin margin demonstrates that neither hero has a systematic fragging advantage in this matchup. When facing each other in ranked games, success depends almost entirely on individual player mechanics, ability timing, and split-second decision making rather than any inherent hero kit advantage.
Hạ gục TB
8.1Yamato
6.9Bebop
Yamato secures approximately 1.2 more kills per match than Bebop in this head-to-head (8.1 vs 6.9). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Yamato contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Yamato's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Bebop can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Tử vong TB
7.7Yamato
7.9Bebop
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between Yamato (7.7 deaths/game) and Bebop (7.9 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
Sát thương người chơi
32.829Yamato
34.002Bebop
Bebop applies 1.173 more damage per game than Yamato in this matchup (34.002 vs 32.829). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Bebop contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Yamato can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Sát thương mục tiêu
5.418Yamato
3.268Bebop
Yamato contributes 2.149 more objective damage than Bebop on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Yamato may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Bebop should focus on creating picks while Yamato pushes objectives.

Yamato vs Bebop Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
38.547Yamato
38.424Bebop
Đòn cuối
69.7Yamato
71.6Bebop

Yamato and Bebop have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Yamato vs Bebop

Yamato build for Bebop matchup

Build Yamato vs Bebop

This winning build for Yamato against Bebop focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 51.3% win rate against Bebop, these 7 items help Yamato press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Diviner's Kevlar, Refresher, Colossus, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 45.199 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Bebop build for Yamato matchup

Build Bebop vs Yamato

Bebop's counter-build against Yamato attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Bebop players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Seraphim Wings, Witchmail, Mystic Reverb, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 45.199 souls Knowing Bebop's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Yamato vs Bebop dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 3.849 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Yamato

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Yamato có matchup thuận lợi với 17 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 23 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Yamato là với Shiv với tỷ lệ thắng 54.1%. Matchup khó nhất là Graves với tỷ lệ thắng 40.2%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Yamato matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
43.55%12.8072.577.77.430.87438.363
48.75%8.0782.587.67.431.14438.545
44.29%5.1372.598.17.531.97138.217
50.36%4.9522.548.07.731.98239.014
50.07%4.1742.597.97.531.40138.617
40.19%4.1012.467.67.529.88238.291
49.82%3.9762.628.27.532.33239.049
48.93%3.9242.598.07.532.40438.547
51.26%3.8492.588.17.732.82938.547
46.78%3.8352.497.97.831.68237.617
40.40%3.5202.397.47.629.35437.802
50.87%3.4582.657.87.331.88238.060
48.87%3.2252.488.17.730.82538.160
45.91%3.2042.627.97.431.39838.266
41.73%3.1972.537.87.531.17938.521
48.33%3.0272.628.07.431.15638.125
48.95%2.7032.638.07.631.96538.178
52.47%2.6072.758.37.332.14639.353
48.04%2.4692.497.97.731.23937.610
50.04%2.4602.517.87.631.88238.524
45.94%2.4122.537.97.632.01238.182
46.32%2.3492.527.97.632.39338.282
51.92%2.2402.607.97.631.67138.504
44.30%2.1852.607.77.331.71137.836
54.13%2.0842.678.17.331.87238.579
44.84%2.0722.487.57.431.29637.617
52.10%2.0712.758.37.432.50639.644
51.82%1.9242.728.17.432.67339.650
47.17%1.8232.557.87.633.22639.241
50.17%1.8102.578.07.733.08338.530
50.65%1.7772.608.07.631.91837.525
51.22%1.7202.567.87.531.28538.552
50.03%1.4612.667.87.331.27239.094
48.65%1.4082.698.27.331.15837.897
45.65%1.3782.457.57.532.79137.683
54.12%1.2992.687.97.331.91539.484
52.09%1.2212.657.97.332.25438.694
49.96%1.1372.657.87.130.76138.509
51.37%8392.507.57.630.39238.580
45.84%6132.585.75.724.92934.976
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Yamato Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Yamato trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Yamato là chống lại Shiv, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 54.1%. Yamato xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Yamato là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Yamato là chống lại Graves, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 40.2%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Yamato nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Yamato có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Yamato có 17 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 23 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Yamato trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Yamato trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Yamato?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Yamato bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.