Vyper
Tỷ lệ thắng
49.4%
Trận đấu
2.237
KDA
2.36

Vyper vs Infernus vs Infernus

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
7.184
Phien ban
6774
Cập nhật lần cuối
13 thg 10, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Đối đầu Vyper vs Infernus cực kỳ gần với tỷ lệ thắng 49.4% vs 50.6% trong 2.237 trận. Vyper có một lợi thế nhẹ trong tỷ lệ giết chết. Kỹ năng cá nhân và định vị sẽ xác định kết quả nhiều hơn việc lựa chọn anh hùng trong đối đầu cân bằng này.

Phân tích đối đầu của Vyper

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Vyper hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Vyper - 49.4% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Vyper
49.4% TT
VS
Đối đầu Infernus vs Vyper - 50.6% tỷ lệ thắng
Infernus
50.6% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Vyper vs Infernus?

Infernus thắng trận đối đầu Vyper vs Infernus
Người chiến thắng
Infernus
Trận: 2.237
49.4%
Tỷ lệ thắng
50.6%
7.6
TB Hạ gục
7.0
7.3
TB Chết
6.7
9.6
TB Hỗ trợ
10.9
40.030
TB Tài sản
40.038
29.908
Sát thương người chơi
31.071
9.922
Sát thương mục tiêu
6.551
84.0
Đòn kết liễu
86.7

Vyper vs Infernus Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Vyper vs Infernus matchup in Deadlock is một đối đầu tương đối cân bằng với lợi thế nhỏ. Based on 2.237 recent matches analyzed, Infernus wins with a 50.6% win rate compared to Vyper's 49.4%, giving Infernus a 1.2 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Vyper consistently outperforms. Infernus has a small statistical advantage, but Vyper can absolutely win through smart play. The margin is thin enough that jungle rotations, team coordination, and mechanical outplays will often determine the outcome more than champion select.

Vyper vs Infernus Phân tích chiến đấu

Infernus wins combat stats against Vyper in Deadlock

Infernus edges out Vyper in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, damage output. With only a 3-2 margin based on 2.237 matches analyzed, this Vyper vs Infernus matchup remains contestable for both sides. Vyper shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Vyper's favor.

Tỷ lệ KDA
2.36Vyper
2.65Infernus
Infernus holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 2.65 compared to Vyper's 2.36. While this 0.29 point difference indicates Infernus tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Vyper players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Vyper should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Infernus's superior sustain.
Hạ gục TB
7.6Vyper
7.0Infernus
Vyper secures approximately 0.6 more kills per match than Infernus in this head-to-head (7.6 vs 7.0). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Vyper contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Vyper's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Infernus can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Tử vong TB
7.3Vyper
6.7Infernus
Infernus survives longer in this matchup, dying 6.7 times per game compared to Vyper's 7.3 deaths. This 0.6 death difference per match means Infernus is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Vyper players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Infernus's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Sát thương người chơi
29.908Vyper
31.071Infernus
Infernus applies 1.163 more damage per game than Vyper in this matchup (31.071 vs 29.908). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Infernus contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Vyper can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Sát thương mục tiêu
9.922Vyper
6.551Infernus
Vyper dramatically outperforms Infernus in objective damage (9.922 vs 6.551). This 3.371 point difference makes Vyper a premier objective threat. Vyper should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while Infernus must focus on creating picks and disrupting Vyper's push attempts.

Vyper vs Infernus Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
40.030Vyper
40.038Infernus
Đòn cuối
84.0Vyper
86.7Infernus

Vyper and Infernus have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Vyper vs Infernus

Vyper build for Infernus matchup

Build Vyper vs Infernus

This optimized build for Vyper against Infernus is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 50.6% win rate disadvantage against Infernus, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Unstoppable, Lucky Shot, Glass Cannon, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Infernus build for Vyper matchup

Build Infernus vs Vyper

Infernus's recommended build against Vyper leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Infernus, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Phantom Strike, Mystic Regeneration, Mercurial Magnum, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 29.600 souls Understanding Infernus's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Vyper vs Infernus dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 2.237 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Vyper

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Vyper có matchup thuận lợi với 18 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 22 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Vyper là với Paradox với tỷ lệ thắng 55.1%. Matchup khó nhất là Paige với tỷ lệ thắng 40.7%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Vyper matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
41.47%5.4882.347.17.028.14939.481
49.82%5.1492.397.27.029.12139.678
45.54%3.3182.297.67.429.54739.005
49.62%2.6542.367.27.128.59239.654
49.65%2.4432.287.27.428.62339.319
41.07%2.3132.306.97.126.76738.736
48.24%2.2392.307.47.329.57240.160
49.40%2.2372.367.67.329.90840.030
51.65%2.1262.317.57.430.08939.295
49.62%2.1222.387.87.329.99439.525
40.69%2.0742.226.97.127.03538.919
43.44%2.0492.377.27.128.18839.207
49.44%1.9562.337.27.328.91739.303
47.96%1.8622.417.57.129.38239.693
50.22%1.8422.237.47.427.77739.053
50.78%1.7272.407.27.028.02639.705
53.61%1.6212.327.17.428.01838.713
49.33%1.4982.277.27.528.43639.100
55.12%1.4932.447.47.128.90240.232
46.89%1.4652.337.47.230.40539.375
50.52%1.4292.277.47.628.73839.412
51.35%1.4082.307.37.529.16039.247
46.20%1.4072.397.17.028.99838.376
49.70%1.3542.327.67.429.85839.141
45.90%1.2942.156.87.428.84039.182
47.99%1.2442.247.27.329.36939.542
49.35%1.2342.297.27.430.16240.256
54.67%1.2092.447.67.129.89340.351
54.90%1.1932.497.77.230.43941.620
52.87%1.1672.397.57.330.37741.348
50.53%1.0392.407.77.230.84739.404
50.26%9792.277.47.529.33939.217
52.82%8882.317.37.228.47639.666
44.50%8542.327.37.130.81639.383
54.45%8442.517.46.928.67639.774
52.65%8302.297.17.228.97338.886
53.49%7312.307.07.127.62839.789
50.42%7142.377.16.828.06739.149
54.02%5222.387.37.228.46839.558
49.29%4952.485.35.222.16835.652
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Vyper Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Vyper trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Vyper là chống lại Paradox, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 55.1%. Vyper xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Vyper là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Vyper là chống lại Paige, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 40.7%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Vyper nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Vyper có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Vyper có 18 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 22 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Vyper trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Vyper trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Vyper?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Vyper bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.