Navalha
Taxa de Vitoria
39.3%
Partidas
4.618
KDA
2.63

Navalha vs Bruma vs Bruma

Nível de habilidade
Todos os níveis de habilidade
Partidas
12.992
Versao
6774
Última atualização
12 de out. de 2026 UTC

Bruma countera fortemente Navalha com apenas 39.3% taxa de vitória em 4.618 partidas. Bruma obtém 1.2 mais abates em média. Quando enfrenta este counter, priorize itens defensivos, jogabilidade em equipe e evite trocas prolongadas.

Análise de Matchup de Navalha

Use o menu suspenso para selecionar um oponente e ver uma análise detalhada de como Navalha se sai contra eles. Você terá taxas de vitória em confronto direto, estatísticas de combate, comparação de patrimônio líquido e análise de dano — baseado em dados reais de Deadlock ranqueado.

Compare contra um oponente
Navalha - 39.3% de taxa de vitória neste matchup
Navalha
39.3% TV
VS
Matchup Bruma vs Navalha - 60.7% de taxa de vitória
Bruma
60.7% TV

Quem vence o matchup Navalha vs Bruma?

Bruma vence o matchup Navalha vs Bruma
Vencedor
Bruma
Partidas: 4.618
39.3%
Taxa de Vitoria
60.7%
8.0
Abates médios
9.2
6.9
Mortes médias
6.2
10.3
Média de assistências
10.1
38.263
Patrimônio médio
43.192
30.763
Dano a jogadores
34.013
4.192
Dano a objetivos
7.454
70.2
Golpes finais
95.3

Navalha vs Bruma Resumo do confronto

The Navalha vs Bruma matchup in Deadlock is um confronto decisivamente unilateral. Based on 4.618 recent matches analyzed, Bruma wins with a 60.7% win rate compared to Navalha's 39.3%, giving Bruma a 21.4 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Bruma consistently outperforms. Bruma has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Navalha should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Navalha vs Bruma Análise de combate

Bruma wins combat stats against Navalha in Deadlock

Bruma achieves a clean sweep in the combat department, winning all five metrics against Navalha in the Navalha vs Bruma matchup. This comprehensive dominance across KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability demonstrates that Bruma holds systematic mechanical advantages in these encounters. Based on analysis of 4.618 competitive matches, Bruma players can approach duels against Navalha with confidence, while Navalha players must completely avoid fair fights and instead focus on ability-based contributions, objective play, and team coordination to remain impactful.

Proporção KDA
2.63Navalha
3.09Bruma
Bruma demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against Navalha, maintaining a 3.09 KDA versus 2.63. This 0.47 point gap reflects Bruma's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. Navalha players facing Bruma should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Bruma's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Abates médios
8.0Navalha
9.2Bruma
Bruma secures approximately 1.2 more kills per match than Navalha in this head-to-head (9.2 vs 8.0). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Bruma contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Bruma's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Navalha can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Mortes médias
6.9Navalha
6.2Bruma
Bruma survives longer in this matchup, dying 6.2 times per game compared to Navalha's 6.9 deaths. This 0.7 death difference per match means Bruma is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Navalha players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Bruma's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Dano a jogadores
30.763Navalha
34.013Bruma
Bruma significantly outdamages Navalha in head-to-head encounters, posting 34.013 average damage versus 30.763. This 3.250 damage advantage means Bruma consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Navalha players should avoid prolonged fights with Bruma — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Dano a objetivos
4.192Navalha
7.454Bruma
Bruma dramatically outperforms Navalha in objective damage (7.454 vs 4.192). This 3.262 point difference makes Bruma a premier objective threat. Bruma should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while Navalha must focus on creating picks and disrupting Bruma's push attempts.

Navalha vs Bruma Análise econômica

Patrimônio líquido
38.263Navalha
43.192Bruma
Últimos golpes
70.2Navalha
95.3Bruma

Bruma vastly out-earns Navalha by 4.929 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Bruma will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Bruma secures more last hits (95.3 vs 70.2), while Bruma leads in denies (3.2 vs 2.7). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Itens recomendados para Navalha vs Bruma

Navalha build for Bruma matchup

Build Navalha vs Bruma

This optimized build for Navalha against Bruma is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 60.7% win rate disadvantage against Bruma, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Bênção Celestial, Reverberação Mística, Rajada Vampírica, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 45.199 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Bruma build for Navalha matchup

Build Bruma vs Navalha

Bruma's recommended build against Navalha leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Bruma, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Ritmo de Cura, Silenciador, Magnum Mercurial, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls Understanding Bruma's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Essas builds de itens são otimizadas para o confronto Navalha vs Bruma com base em dados de taxa de vitória de 4.618 partidas competitivas. As escolhas de itens no Deadlock impactam significativamente os resultados dos confrontos — a build certa pode ajudar a superar desvantagens estatísticas ou ampliar vantagens existentes. Lembre-se de adaptar sua build com base no estado do jogo, composições de equipe, itens inimigos e se você está à frente ou atrás em almas.

MetaBot Desktop

Monte o melhor time em torno de Navalha

O Laboratório de Comps avalia cada dupla do seu time pela taxa de vitória real em centenas de milhares de partidas, testa suas escolhas contra o elenco inimigo e carrega comps comprovadas com alta vitória.

  • Quadro de seis heróis
  • Vitórias por dupla
  • Comps comprovadas vencedoras
O Laboratório de Comps de Deadlock no MetaBot Desktop

Navalha tem matchups favoráveis contra 2 heróis e matchups desfavoráveis contra 38 heróis no Deadlock. O matchup mais forte de Navalha é contra Sinclair com uma taxa de vitória de 50.9%. O matchup mais difícil é Mortícia com 36.1% de taxa de vitória. Use a tabela abaixo para encontrar detalhes específicos de matchups e recomendações de build.

Navalha matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Oponente
Taxa de Vitoria
Partidas
KDA
Abates
Mortes
Dano a jogadores
Patrimônio
41.34%13.6272.707.86.630.36338.756
45.86%8.5532.707.66.629.82238.623
39.30%4.6182.638.06.930.76338.263
47.65%4.3972.708.17.031.95439.710
46.10%3.6702.717.96.730.47238.671
44.74%3.6572.708.16.931.02339.315
36.10%3.5262.617.76.828.91938.416
45.01%3.5102.728.06.831.46738.646
36.45%3.4872.517.46.828.69937.970
47.76%3.3312.708.37.032.68438.981
45.05%3.2342.668.47.231.65838.721
48.78%3.1242.848.06.631.65338.939
43.52%2.8722.758.06.730.47038.316
40.98%2.8482.798.06.630.54238.920
44.60%2.7112.567.87.029.97538.538
47.93%2.4912.878.26.631.30839.516
49.03%2.4212.858.26.731.48139.728
50.04%2.3182.808.26.831.16039.385
44.81%2.2142.697.96.831.00038.930
44.42%2.1682.738.26.832.29038.555
45.23%2.1052.778.26.831.52738.691
40.95%2.0952.697.86.631.39738.032
47.25%2.0912.708.47.132.05039.276
45.87%2.0842.728.16.931.74937.872
49.23%2.0172.898.36.732.30640.164
48.02%1.9682.798.36.932.04839.756
43.22%1.9462.647.66.831.40738.569
42.24%1.9082.617.86.832.01038.712
44.50%1.8362.778.36.932.60239.928
47.54%1.6262.718.16.830.87739.326
43.31%1.5312.637.97.032.62638.497
47.55%1.4112.728.17.031.94638.830
50.85%1.3472.988.36.431.36939.365
42.90%1.2962.697.86.632.52938.274
48.59%1.2412.787.96.630.52439.282
45.33%1.2092.838.06.529.87838.726
47.81%1.1402.697.86.731.02738.885
46.31%9762.788.06.530.74839.679
49.10%8842.818.26.730.93739.139
46.51%7872.866.34.924.63934.991
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Confrontos de Navalha - FAQ

Qual é o melhor confronto de Navalha no Deadlock?

O melhor confronto de Navalha é contra Sinclair, alcançando 50.9% de taxa de vitória. Navalha se destaca neste confronto através de stats de combate superiores e interações de habilidade favoráveis.

Qual é o confronto mais difícil de Navalha?

O confronto mais difícil de Navalha é contra Mortícia, com apenas 36.1% de taxa de vitória. Contra este oponente, Navalha deve focar em coordenação de equipe e itemização defensiva.

Quantos confrontos favoráveis Navalha tem?

Navalha tem 2 confrontos favoráveis (taxa de vitória 50%+) e 38 confrontos desfavoráveis no Deadlock. Entender essas dinâmicas de confronto ajuda você a fazer melhores seleções de herói e adaptar seu estilo de jogo.

Como eu devo jogar Navalha em confrontos difíceis?

Quando jogando Navalha em confrontos difíceis, priorize farm seguro, posicionamento e coordenação de equipe. Ajuste sua build de itens para compensar a desvantagem de confronto e procure por oportunidades de impactar lutas através de habilidades em vez de confrontação direta.

Quais stats devo focar nos confrontos de Navalha?

Stats principais para analisar nos confrontos de Navalha incluem taxa de vitória, proporção de KDA, dano médio do jogador e diferença de patrimônio líquido. Confrontos de dano alto favorecem jogo agressivo, enquanto confrontos de KDA baixa sugerem jogar mais defensivamente e confiar no suporte de equipe.