Yamato
Taxa de Vitoria
44.8%
Partidas
2.072
KDA
2.48

Yamato vs Dínamo vs Dínamo

Nível de habilidade
Todos os níveis de habilidade
Partidas
13.440
Versao
6774
Última atualização
14 de out. de 2026 UTC

Dínamo countera fortemente Yamato com apenas 44.8% taxa de vitória em 2.072 partidas. Dínamo obtém -3.2 mais abates em média. Quando enfrenta este counter, priorize itens defensivos, jogabilidade em equipe e evite trocas prolongadas.

Análise de Matchup de Yamato

Use o menu suspenso para selecionar um oponente e ver uma análise detalhada de como Yamato se sai contra eles. Você terá taxas de vitória em confronto direto, estatísticas de combate, comparação de patrimônio líquido e análise de dano — baseado em dados reais de Deadlock ranqueado.

Compare contra um oponente
Yamato - 44.8% de taxa de vitória neste matchup
Yamato
44.8% TV
VS
Matchup Dínamo vs Yamato - 55.2% de taxa de vitória
Dínamo
55.2% TV

Quem vence o matchup Yamato vs Dínamo?

Dínamo vence o matchup Yamato vs Dínamo
Vencedor
Dínamo
Partidas: 2.072
44.8%
Taxa de Vitoria
55.2%
7.5
Abates médios
4.3
7.4
Mortes médias
5.9
11.0
Média de assistências
15.2
37.617
Patrimônio médio
38.281
31.296
Dano a jogadores
24.865
4.976
Dano a objetivos
4.457
68.7
Golpes finais
83.5

Yamato vs Dínamo Resumo do confronto

The Yamato vs Dínamo matchup in Deadlock is um confronto decisivamente unilateral. Based on 2.072 recent matches analyzed, Dínamo wins with a 55.2% win rate compared to Yamato's 44.8%, giving Dínamo a 10.3 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in fragging power, where Dínamo consistently outperforms. Dínamo has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Yamato should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Yamato vs Dínamo Análise de combate

Yamato wins combat stats against Dínamo in Deadlock

Yamato edges out Dínamo in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 2.072 matches analyzed, this Yamato vs Dínamo matchup remains contestable for both sides. Dínamo shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Dínamo's favor.

Proporção KDA
2.48Yamato
3.33Dínamo
The KDA disparity between Dínamo and Yamato is substantial: 3.33 versus 2.48, a commanding 0.84 point difference that reveals Dínamo's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 2.072 games shows Dínamo consistently outfragging and outliving Yamato in these encounters. For Yamato players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Dínamo whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Dínamo's mechanical advantage.
Abates médios
7.5Yamato
4.3Dínamo
Yamato substantially outfrags Dínamo in this matchup, averaging 7.5 kills compared to 4.3 — a difference of nearly 3.2 eliminations per match. When Yamato faces Dínamo, the data clearly shows Yamato finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Dínamo players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Yamato in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Mortes médias
7.4Yamato
5.9Dínamo
Dínamo demonstrates markedly better survivability against Yamato, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Dínamo significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Yamato players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Dano a jogadores
31.296Yamato
24.865Dínamo
The damage differential between Yamato and Dínamo is exceptional: 31.296 compared to just 24.865. Yamato deals 6.431 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Yamato's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Dínamo struggles to even trade effectively. Dínamo players should treat Yamato as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Dano a objetivos
4.976Yamato
4.457Dínamo
Objective damage contribution is similar between Yamato (4.976) and Dínamo (4.457). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Yamato vs Dínamo Análise econômica

Patrimônio líquido
37.617Yamato
38.281Dínamo
Últimos golpes
68.7Yamato
83.5Dínamo

Dínamo generates approximately 664 more souls than Yamato on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Dínamo a mid-game advantage. Dínamo secures more last hits (83.5 vs 68.7), while Dínamo leads in denies (2.8 vs 2.0). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Itens recomendados para Yamato vs Dínamo

Yamato build for Dínamo matchup

Build Yamato vs Dínamo

This optimized build for Yamato against Dínamo is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 55.2% win rate disadvantage against Dínamo, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Frenesi, Perfurarmadura, Amuleto Congelante, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 42.799 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Dínamo build for Yamato matchup

Build Dínamo vs Yamato

Dínamo's recommended build against Yamato leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Dínamo, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Tapete Mágico, Ritmo de Cura, Pulso Atormentador, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 41.600 souls Understanding Dínamo's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Essas builds de itens são otimizadas para o confronto Yamato vs Dínamo com base em dados de taxa de vitória de 2.072 partidas competitivas. As escolhas de itens no Deadlock impactam significativamente os resultados dos confrontos — a build certa pode ajudar a superar desvantagens estatísticas ou ampliar vantagens existentes. Lembre-se de adaptar sua build com base no estado do jogo, composições de equipe, itens inimigos e se você está à frente ou atrás em almas.

MetaBot Desktop

Monte o melhor time em torno de Yamato

O Laboratório de Comps avalia cada dupla do seu time pela taxa de vitória real em centenas de milhares de partidas, testa suas escolhas contra o elenco inimigo e carrega comps comprovadas com alta vitória.

  • Quadro de seis heróis
  • Vitórias por dupla
  • Comps comprovadas vencedoras
O Laboratório de Comps de Deadlock no MetaBot Desktop

Yamato tem matchups favoráveis contra 17 heróis e matchups desfavoráveis contra 23 heróis no Deadlock. O matchup mais forte de Yamato é contra Navalha com uma taxa de vitória de 54.1%. O matchup mais difícil é Mortícia com 40.2% de taxa de vitória. Use a tabela abaixo para encontrar detalhes específicos de matchups e recomendações de build.

Yamato matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Oponente
Taxa de Vitoria
Partidas
KDA
Abates
Mortes
Dano a jogadores
Patrimônio
43.55%12.8072.577.77.430.87438.363
48.75%8.0782.587.67.431.14438.545
44.29%5.1372.598.17.531.97138.217
50.36%4.9522.548.07.731.98239.014
50.07%4.1742.597.97.531.40138.617
40.19%4.1012.467.67.529.88238.291
49.82%3.9762.628.27.532.33239.049
48.93%3.9242.598.07.532.40438.547
51.26%3.8492.588.17.732.82938.547
46.78%3.8352.497.97.831.68237.617
40.40%3.5202.397.47.629.35437.802
50.87%3.4582.657.87.331.88238.060
48.87%3.2252.488.17.730.82538.160
45.91%3.2042.627.97.431.39838.266
41.73%3.1972.537.87.531.17938.521
48.33%3.0272.628.07.431.15638.125
48.95%2.7032.638.07.631.96538.178
52.47%2.6072.758.37.332.14639.353
48.04%2.4692.497.97.731.23937.610
50.04%2.4602.517.87.631.88238.524
45.94%2.4122.537.97.632.01238.182
46.32%2.3492.527.97.632.39338.282
51.92%2.2402.607.97.631.67138.504
44.30%2.1852.607.77.331.71137.836
54.13%2.0842.678.17.331.87238.579
44.84%2.0722.487.57.431.29637.617
52.10%2.0712.758.37.432.50639.644
51.82%1.9242.728.17.432.67339.650
47.17%1.8232.557.87.633.22639.241
50.17%1.8102.578.07.733.08338.530
50.65%1.7772.608.07.631.91837.525
51.22%1.7202.567.87.531.28538.552
50.03%1.4612.667.87.331.27239.094
48.65%1.4082.698.27.331.15837.897
45.65%1.3782.457.57.532.79137.683
54.12%1.2992.687.97.331.91539.484
52.09%1.2212.657.97.332.25438.694
49.96%1.1372.657.87.130.76138.509
51.37%8392.507.57.630.39238.580
45.84%6132.585.75.724.92934.976
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Confrontos de Yamato - FAQ

Qual é o melhor confronto de Yamato no Deadlock?

O melhor confronto de Yamato é contra Navalha, alcançando 54.1% de taxa de vitória. Yamato se destaca neste confronto através de stats de combate superiores e interações de habilidade favoráveis.

Qual é o confronto mais difícil de Yamato?

O confronto mais difícil de Yamato é contra Mortícia, com apenas 40.2% de taxa de vitória. Contra este oponente, Yamato deve focar em coordenação de equipe e itemização defensiva.

Quantos confrontos favoráveis Yamato tem?

Yamato tem 17 confrontos favoráveis (taxa de vitória 50%+) e 23 confrontos desfavoráveis no Deadlock. Entender essas dinâmicas de confronto ajuda você a fazer melhores seleções de herói e adaptar seu estilo de jogo.

Como eu devo jogar Yamato em confrontos difíceis?

Quando jogando Yamato em confrontos difíceis, priorize farm seguro, posicionamento e coordenação de equipe. Ajuste sua build de itens para compensar a desvantagem de confronto e procure por oportunidades de impactar lutas através de habilidades em vez de confrontação direta.

Quais stats devo focar nos confrontos de Yamato?

Stats principais para analisar nos confrontos de Yamato incluem taxa de vitória, proporção de KDA, dano médio do jogador e diferença de patrimônio líquido. Confrontos de dano alto favorecem jogo agressivo, enquanto confrontos de KDA baixa sugerem jogar mais defensivamente e confiar no suporte de equipe.