Miragem
Taxa de Vitoria
43.1%
Partidas
1.354
KDA
3.04

Miragem vs Abrams vs Abrams

Nível de habilidade
Todos os níveis de habilidade
Partidas
6.416
Versao
6774
Última atualização
13 de out. de 2026 UTC

Abrams countera fortemente Miragem com apenas 43.1% taxa de vitória em 1.354 partidas. Abrams obtém 0.4 mais abates em média. Quando enfrenta este counter, priorize itens defensivos, jogabilidade em equipe e evite trocas prolongadas.

Análise de Matchup de Miragem

Use o menu suspenso para selecionar um oponente e ver uma análise detalhada de como Miragem se sai contra eles. Você terá taxas de vitória em confronto direto, estatísticas de combate, comparação de patrimônio líquido e análise de dano — baseado em dados reais de Deadlock ranqueado.

Compare contra um oponente
Miragem - 43.1% de taxa de vitória neste matchup
Miragem
43.1% TV
VS
Matchup Abrams vs Miragem - 56.9% de taxa de vitória
Abrams
56.9% TV

Quem vence o matchup Miragem vs Abrams?

Abrams vence o matchup Miragem vs Abrams
Vencedor
Abrams
Partidas: 1.354
43.1%
Taxa de Vitoria
56.9%
6.3
Abates médios
6.7
5.8
Mortes médias
7.1
11.4
Média de assistências
12.6
40.086
Patrimônio médio
39.853
29.677
Dano a jogadores
29.055
4.441
Dano a objetivos
5.594
79.4
Golpes finais
75.9

Miragem vs Abrams Resumo do confronto

The Miragem vs Abrams matchup in Deadlock is um confronto decisivamente unilateral. Based on 1.354 recent matches analyzed, Abrams wins with a 56.9% win rate compared to Miragem's 43.1%, giving Abrams a 13.9 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Abrams consistently outperforms. Abrams has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Miragem should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Miragem vs Abrams Análise de combate

Miragem wins combat stats against Abrams in Deadlock

Miragem edges out Abrams in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, damage output. With only a 3-2 margin based on 1.354 matches analyzed, this Miragem vs Abrams matchup remains contestable for both sides. Abrams shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Abrams's favor.

Proporção KDA
3.04Miragem
2.71Abrams
Miragem holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 3.04 compared to Abrams's 2.71. While this 0.33 point difference indicates Miragem tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Abrams players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Abrams should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Miragem's superior sustain.
Abates médios
6.3Miragem
6.7Abrams
Kill production between Miragem and Abrams is virtually identical, with Miragem averaging 6.3 kills per game and Abrams securing 6.7. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Mortes médias
5.8Miragem
7.1Abrams
Miragem demonstrates markedly better survivability against Abrams, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Miragem significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Abrams players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Dano a jogadores
29.677Miragem
29.055Abrams
Player damage output is remarkably close in the Miragem vs Abrams matchup. Miragem deals 29.677 average damage while Abrams deals 29.055. This parity indicates both heroes apply similar pressure in fights and contribute comparably to wearing down enemy health pools. When these heroes face off, neither can rely on superior damage output to swing encounters — instead, the deciding factors become ability timing, positioning, and coordination with teammates.
Dano a objetivos
4.441Miragem
5.594Abrams
Abrams contributes 1.153 more objective damage than Miragem on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Abrams may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Miragem should focus on creating picks while Abrams pushes objectives.

Miragem vs Abrams Análise econômica

Patrimônio líquido
40.086Miragem
39.853Abrams
Últimos golpes
79.4Miragem
75.9Abrams

Miragem and Abrams have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Itens recomendados para Miragem vs Abrams

Miragem build for Abrams matchup

Build Miragem vs Abrams

This optimized build for Miragem against Abrams is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 56.9% win rate disadvantage against Abrams, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Troca Etérea, Vigor Adicional, Silenciador, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 39.200 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Abrams build for Miragem matchup

Build Abrams vs Miragem

Abrams's recommended build against Miragem leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Abrams, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Queima Espiritual, Cilindro Enferrujado, Explosão Ártica, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 36.000 souls Understanding Abrams's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Essas builds de itens são otimizadas para o confronto Miragem vs Abrams com base em dados de taxa de vitória de 1.354 partidas competitivas. As escolhas de itens no Deadlock impactam significativamente os resultados dos confrontos — a build certa pode ajudar a superar desvantagens estatísticas ou ampliar vantagens existentes. Lembre-se de adaptar sua build com base no estado do jogo, composições de equipe, itens inimigos e se você está à frente ou atrás em almas.

MetaBot Desktop

Monte o melhor time em torno de Miragem

O Laboratório de Comps avalia cada dupla do seu time pela taxa de vitória real em centenas de milhares de partidas, testa suas escolhas contra o elenco inimigo e carrega comps comprovadas com alta vitória.

  • Quadro de seis heróis
  • Vitórias por dupla
  • Comps comprovadas vencedoras
O Laboratório de Comps de Deadlock no MetaBot Desktop

Miragem tem matchups favoráveis contra 3 heróis e matchups desfavoráveis contra 37 heróis no Deadlock. O matchup mais forte de Miragem é contra Navalha com uma taxa de vitória de 51.4%. O matchup mais difícil é Mortícia com 36.5% de taxa de vitória. Use a tabela abaixo para encontrar detalhes específicos de matchups e recomendações de build.

Miragem matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Oponente
Taxa de Vitoria
Partidas
KDA
Abates
Mortes
Dano a jogadores
Patrimônio
44.24%5.3033.126.05.528.56640.097
36.77%4.6123.115.85.427.54139.506
40.29%2.7603.006.15.828.52139.498
47.12%2.3263.216.25.629.10540.656
45.24%2.2483.096.15.729.24340.544
45.26%2.0773.226.45.629.38440.706
36.55%2.0523.026.15.627.82740.009
42.53%1.9752.976.36.029.35939.911
37.46%1.9733.005.75.526.74039.793
47.64%1.9483.186.05.629.20140.339
42.98%1.9293.026.25.829.15740.633
49.48%1.9263.236.55.730.14940.520
41.20%1.7673.316.35.428.98740.311
47.55%1.6953.256.35.529.10240.377
43.83%1.6772.966.56.029.07240.472
44.28%1.6713.226.35.528.58939.710
47.72%1.4063.116.25.828.29939.949
44.44%1.3933.186.35.729.08340.120
43.06%1.3543.046.35.829.67740.086
47.35%1.3413.186.55.829.30140.366
45.88%1.2993.056.36.029.72740.195
48.64%1.2853.286.35.529.10641.471
51.41%1.2413.276.35.528.96740.572
41.97%1.2393.156.15.630.39540.700
41.36%1.2093.036.25.730.28339.800
40.05%1.1763.086.25.729.87240.008
46.87%1.1673.106.35.829.69940.313
43.99%1.1393.276.55.630.66841.176
49.03%1.1363.276.45.629.57941.324
46.66%1.0633.126.45.931.28841.017
47.24%9973.226.35.630.11541.442
48.37%8583.036.25.928.71540.338
45.45%8473.136.35.629.49840.878
44.00%8163.186.25.530.07039.559
50.20%7353.456.55.429.60940.769
46.51%7313.316.35.327.43039.669
50.00%7143.196.35.730.95840.895
43.02%6163.166.25.529.50741.151
47.41%4833.226.25.529.05340.247
42.71%3913.274.43.922.04835.129
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Confrontos de Miragem - FAQ

Qual é o melhor confronto de Miragem no Deadlock?

O melhor confronto de Miragem é contra Navalha, alcançando 51.4% de taxa de vitória. Miragem se destaca neste confronto através de stats de combate superiores e interações de habilidade favoráveis.

Qual é o confronto mais difícil de Miragem?

O confronto mais difícil de Miragem é contra Mortícia, com apenas 36.5% de taxa de vitória. Contra este oponente, Miragem deve focar em coordenação de equipe e itemização defensiva.

Quantos confrontos favoráveis Miragem tem?

Miragem tem 3 confrontos favoráveis (taxa de vitória 50%+) e 37 confrontos desfavoráveis no Deadlock. Entender essas dinâmicas de confronto ajuda você a fazer melhores seleções de herói e adaptar seu estilo de jogo.

Como eu devo jogar Miragem em confrontos difíceis?

Quando jogando Miragem em confrontos difíceis, priorize farm seguro, posicionamento e coordenação de equipe. Ajuste sua build de itens para compensar a desvantagem de confronto e procure por oportunidades de impactar lutas através de habilidades em vez de confrontação direta.

Quais stats devo focar nos confrontos de Miragem?

Stats principais para analisar nos confrontos de Miragem incluem taxa de vitória, proporção de KDA, dano médio do jogador e diferença de patrimônio líquido. Confrontos de dano alto favorecem jogo agressivo, enquanto confrontos de KDA baixa sugerem jogar mais defensivamente e confiar no suporte de equipe.