Sinclair
Taxa de Vitoria
45.5%
Partidas
663
KDA
3.00

Sinclair vs Salomão vs Salomão

Nível de habilidade
Todos os níveis de habilidade
Partidas
5.927
Versao
6774
Última atualização
12 de out. de 2026 UTC

Sinclair enfrenta um desafiador 45.5% taxa de vitória contra Salomão neste confronto de Deadlock. Dados de 663 jogos mostram Sinclair em média obtém 0.4 mais mortes. Concentre-se em farm seguro, coordenação de equipe e evite confrontos 1v1.

Análise de Matchup de Sinclair

Use o menu suspenso para selecionar um oponente e ver uma análise detalhada de como Sinclair se sai contra eles. Você terá taxas de vitória em confronto direto, estatísticas de combate, comparação de patrimônio líquido e análise de dano — baseado em dados reais de Deadlock ranqueado.

Compare contra um oponente
Sinclair - 45.5% de taxa de vitória neste matchup
Sinclair
45.5% TV
VS
Matchup Salomão vs Sinclair - 54.5% de taxa de vitória
Salomão
54.5% TV

Quem vence o matchup Sinclair vs Salomão?

Salomão vence o matchup Sinclair vs Salomão
Vencedor
Salomão
Partidas: 663
45.5%
Taxa de Vitoria
54.5%
3.4
Abates médios
3.4
4.0
Mortes médias
3.6
8.6
Média de assistências
10.3
35.127
Patrimônio médio
34.244
21.722
Dano a jogadores
22.940
3.273
Dano a objetivos
2.863
46.6
Golpes finais
53.2

Sinclair vs Salomão Resumo do confronto

The Sinclair vs Salomão matchup in Deadlock is uma vantagem estatística significativa. Based on 663 recent matches analyzed, Salomão wins with a 54.5% win rate compared to Sinclair's 45.5%, giving Salomão a 8.9 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in fragging power, where Salomão consistently outperforms. Salomão dominates this matchup statistically. Salomão can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while Sinclair should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

Sinclair vs Salomão Análise de combate

Salomão wins combat stats against Sinclair in Deadlock

Salomão edges out Sinclair in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, damage output. With only a 3-2 margin based on 663 matches analyzed, this Sinclair vs Salomão matchup remains contestable for both sides. Sinclair shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Sinclair's favor.

Proporção KDA
3.00Sinclair
3.78Salomão
The KDA disparity between Salomão and Sinclair is substantial: 3.78 versus 3.00, a commanding 0.78 point difference that reveals Salomão's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 663 games shows Salomão consistently outfragging and outliving Sinclair in these encounters. For Sinclair players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Salomão whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Salomão's mechanical advantage.
Abates médios
3.4Sinclair
3.4Salomão
Kill production between Sinclair and Salomão is virtually identical, with Sinclair averaging 3.4 kills per game and Salomão securing 3.4. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Mortes médias
4.0Sinclair
3.6Salomão
Salomão survives longer in this matchup, dying 3.6 times per game compared to Sinclair's 4.0 deaths. This 0.4 death difference per match means Salomão is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Sinclair players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Salomão's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Dano a jogadores
21.722Sinclair
22.940Salomão
Salomão applies 1.218 more damage per game than Sinclair in this matchup (22.940 vs 21.722). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Salomão contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Sinclair can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Dano a objetivos
3.273Sinclair
2.863Salomão
Objective damage contribution is similar between Sinclair (3.273) and Salomão (2.863). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Sinclair vs Salomão Análise econômica

Patrimônio líquido
35.127Sinclair
34.244Salomão
Últimos golpes
46.6Sinclair
53.2Salomão

Sinclair generates approximately 883 more souls than Salomão on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Sinclair a mid-game advantage. Salomão secures more last hits (53.2 vs 46.6), while Sinclair leads in denies (0.9 vs 0.5). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Itens recomendados para Sinclair vs Salomão

Sinclair build for Salomão matchup

Build Sinclair vs Salomão

This optimized build for Sinclair against Salomão is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 54.5% win rate disadvantage against Salomão, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Rompe-Espíritos, Teia Quântica, Grande Expansão, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 24.000 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Salomão build for Sinclair matchup

Build Salomão vs Sinclair

Salomão's recommended build against Sinclair leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Salomão, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Golpe Carregado, Sentinela Guardiã, Feixe de Resgate, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 20.800 souls Understanding Salomão's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Essas builds de itens são otimizadas para o confronto Sinclair vs Salomão com base em dados de taxa de vitória de 663 partidas competitivas. As escolhas de itens no Deadlock impactam significativamente os resultados dos confrontos — a build certa pode ajudar a superar desvantagens estatísticas ou ampliar vantagens existentes. Lembre-se de adaptar sua build com base no estado do jogo, composições de equipe, itens inimigos e se você está à frente ou atrás em almas.

MetaBot Desktop

Monte o melhor time em torno de Sinclair

O Laboratório de Comps avalia cada dupla do seu time pela taxa de vitória real em centenas de milhares de partidas, testa suas escolhas contra o elenco inimigo e carrega comps comprovadas com alta vitória.

  • Quadro de seis heróis
  • Vitórias por dupla
  • Comps comprovadas vencedoras
O Laboratório de Comps de Deadlock no MetaBot Desktop

Sinclair tem matchups favoráveis contra 5 heróis e matchups desfavoráveis contra 35 heróis no Deadlock. O matchup mais forte de Sinclair é contra Guarda com uma taxa de vitória de 51.6%. O matchup mais difícil é Mortícia com 37.6% de taxa de vitória. Use a tabela abaixo para encontrar detalhes específicos de matchups e recomendações de build.

Sinclair matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Oponente
Taxa de Vitoria
Partidas
KDA
Abates
Mortes
Dano a jogadores
Patrimônio
38.67%5.8702.754.55.726.81938.457
46.38%4.5562.794.55.827.01138.644
40.06%3.2382.674.86.127.48638.002
37.64%2.5932.674.75.927.55938.607
39.11%2.5722.634.65.926.81238.741
47.44%2.5212.725.06.228.57339.055
45.24%2.5202.674.76.227.53539.118
49.27%2.4782.765.16.129.89238.880
48.82%2.4662.895.15.929.08838.982
47.03%2.4392.785.06.028.61139.124
45.74%2.1842.724.96.128.16139.050
44.12%2.1172.575.06.528.34138.468
43.50%1.9682.514.96.427.07638.531
42.44%1.8972.785.06.029.94639.420
43.17%1.8882.755.16.128.98539.087
45.54%1.8272.835.16.029.04139.063
50.06%1.6622.905.06.028.78839.978
44.67%1.6612.785.26.128.75938.569
46.02%1.5822.615.06.527.91938.466
43.66%1.5782.665.06.329.30938.719
50.29%1.5412.675.46.629.84939.891
43.69%1.4672.584.66.227.50538.711
49.97%1.4612.745.16.229.03138.972
40.89%1.4112.675.16.230.73539.156
44.74%1.3972.664.66.128.70638.440
39.50%1.3622.694.76.028.52537.812
49.15%1.3472.925.35.828.52839.624
44.36%1.3302.695.06.329.23338.856
50.61%1.3062.875.06.029.79840.761
51.20%1.2893.055.25.929.68840.085
47.07%1.2132.785.16.230.52139.880
48.24%1.0512.735.06.227.92738.173
49.54%9832.795.26.128.18139.455
44.97%9742.704.75.828.25637.607
48.07%8552.784.96.029.09239.154
45.50%8442.785.16.027.46738.243
49.80%7352.834.85.828.50639.500
42.00%6692.754.55.526.59937.737
45.55%6633.003.44.021.72235.127
51.59%5022.895.25.929.62039.732
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Confrontos de Sinclair - FAQ

Qual é o melhor confronto de Sinclair no Deadlock?

O melhor confronto de Sinclair é contra Guarda, alcançando 51.6% de taxa de vitória. Sinclair se destaca neste confronto através de stats de combate superiores e interações de habilidade favoráveis.

Qual é o confronto mais difícil de Sinclair?

O confronto mais difícil de Sinclair é contra Mortícia, com apenas 37.6% de taxa de vitória. Contra este oponente, Sinclair deve focar em coordenação de equipe e itemização defensiva.

Quantos confrontos favoráveis Sinclair tem?

Sinclair tem 5 confrontos favoráveis (taxa de vitória 50%+) e 35 confrontos desfavoráveis no Deadlock. Entender essas dinâmicas de confronto ajuda você a fazer melhores seleções de herói e adaptar seu estilo de jogo.

Como eu devo jogar Sinclair em confrontos difíceis?

Quando jogando Sinclair em confrontos difíceis, priorize farm seguro, posicionamento e coordenação de equipe. Ajuste sua build de itens para compensar a desvantagem de confronto e procure por oportunidades de impactar lutas através de habilidades em vez de confrontação direta.

Quais stats devo focar nos confrontos de Sinclair?

Stats principais para analisar nos confrontos de Sinclair incluem taxa de vitória, proporção de KDA, dano médio do jogador e diferença de patrimônio líquido. Confrontos de dano alto favorecem jogo agressivo, enquanto confrontos de KDA baixa sugerem jogar mais defensivamente e confiar no suporte de equipe.