Venador
Taxa de Vitoria
47.2%
Partidas
2.153
KDA
2.76

Venador vs McGinnis vs McGinnis

Nível de habilidade
Todos os níveis de habilidade
Partidas
44.974
Versao
6860
Última atualização
6 de nov. de 2026 UTC

Venador enfrenta um desafiador 47.2% taxa de vitória contra McGinnis neste confronto de Deadlock. Dados de 2.153 jogos mostram Venador em média obtém 0.6 mais mortes. Concentre-se em farm seguro, coordenação de equipe e evite confrontos 1v1.

Análise de Matchup de Venador

Use o menu suspenso para selecionar um oponente e ver uma análise detalhada de como Venador se sai contra eles. Você terá taxas de vitória em confronto direto, estatísticas de combate, comparação de patrimônio líquido e análise de dano — baseado em dados reais de Deadlock ranqueado.

Compare contra um oponente
Venador - 47.2% de taxa de vitória neste matchup
Venador
47.2% TV
VS
Matchup McGinnis vs Venador - 52.8% de taxa de vitória
McGinnis
52.8% TV

Quem vence o matchup Venador vs McGinnis?

McGinnis vence o matchup Venador vs McGinnis
Vencedor
McGinnis
Partidas: 2.153
47.2%
Taxa de Vitoria
52.8%
5.4
Abates médios
3.3
4.9
Mortes médias
4.3
8.1
Média de assistências
9.9
35.510
Patrimônio médio
34.724
25.816
Dano a jogadores
26.632
5.008
Dano a objetivos
4.351
55.7
Golpes finais
63.7

Venador vs McGinnis Resumo do confronto

The Venador vs McGinnis matchup in Deadlock is um confronto moderadamente favorável. Based on 2.153 recent matches analyzed, McGinnis wins with a 52.8% win rate compared to Venador's 47.2%, giving McGinnis a 5.6 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Venador consistently outperforms. McGinnis holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. Venador players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.

Venador vs McGinnis Análise de combate

McGinnis wins combat stats against Venador in Deadlock

McGinnis edges out Venador in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, damage output. With only a 3-2 margin based on 2.153 matches analyzed, this Venador vs McGinnis matchup remains contestable for both sides. Venador shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Venador's favor.

Proporção KDA
2.76Venador
3.10McGinnis
McGinnis holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 3.10 compared to Venador's 2.76. While this 0.33 point difference indicates McGinnis tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Venador players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Venador should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor McGinnis's superior sustain.
Abates médios
5.4Venador
3.3McGinnis
Venador substantially outfrags McGinnis in this matchup, averaging 5.4 kills compared to 3.3 — a difference of nearly 2.0 eliminations per match. When Venador faces McGinnis, the data clearly shows Venador finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. McGinnis players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Venador in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Mortes médias
4.9Venador
4.3McGinnis
McGinnis survives longer in this matchup, dying 4.3 times per game compared to Venador's 4.9 deaths. This 0.6 death difference per match means McGinnis is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Venador players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests McGinnis's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Dano a jogadores
25.816Venador
26.632McGinnis
McGinnis applies 816 more damage per game than Venador in this matchup (26.632 vs 25.816). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: McGinnis contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Venador can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Dano a objetivos
5.008Venador
4.351McGinnis
Objective damage contribution is similar between Venador (5.008) and McGinnis (4.351). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Venador vs McGinnis Análise econômica

Patrimônio líquido
35.510Venador
34.724McGinnis
Últimos golpes
55.7Venador
63.7McGinnis

Venador generates approximately 787 more souls than McGinnis on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Venador a mid-game advantage. McGinnis secures more last hits (63.7 vs 55.7), while McGinnis leads in denies (3.3 vs 1.6). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Itens recomendados para Venador vs McGinnis

Venador build for McGinnis matchup

Build Venador vs McGinnis

This optimized build for Venador against McGinnis is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 52.8% win rate disadvantage against McGinnis, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Chinelos Elétricos, Balas Infinitas, Tapete Mágico, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 41.598 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

McGinnis build for Venador matchup

Build McGinnis vs Venador

McGinnis's recommended build against Venador leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring McGinnis, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Amuleto Congelante, Queima Espiritual, Espiritualidade Perfurante, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 47.198 souls Understanding McGinnis's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Essas builds de itens são otimizadas para o confronto Venador vs McGinnis com base em dados de taxa de vitória de 2.153 partidas competitivas. As escolhas de itens no Deadlock impactam significativamente os resultados dos confrontos — a build certa pode ajudar a superar desvantagens estatísticas ou ampliar vantagens existentes. Lembre-se de adaptar sua build com base no estado do jogo, composições de equipe, itens inimigos e se você está à frente ou atrás em almas.

MetaBot Desktop

Monte o melhor time em torno de Venador

O Laboratório de Comps avalia cada dupla do seu time pela taxa de vitória real em centenas de milhares de partidas, testa suas escolhas contra o elenco inimigo e carrega comps comprovadas com alta vitória.

  • Quadro de seis heróis
  • Vitórias por dupla
  • Comps comprovadas vencedoras
O Laboratório de Comps de Deadlock no MetaBot Desktop

Venador tem matchups favoráveis contra 16 heróis e matchups desfavoráveis contra 27 heróis no Deadlock. O matchup mais forte de Venador é contra Sinclair com uma taxa de vitória de 54.5%. O matchup mais difícil é Mortícia com 37.3% de taxa de vitória. Use a tabela abaixo para encontrar detalhes específicos de matchups e recomendações de build.

Venador matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6860)
Oponente
Taxa de Vitoria
Partidas
KDA
Abates
Mortes
Dano a jogadores
Patrimônio
44.93%7.3762.585.95.727.38436.279
39.25%7.2772.555.35.325.07135.547
40.81%6.9882.455.45.526.05235.797
37.32%6.1852.525.65.525.79935.775
50.34%6.0172.636.25.728.95336.353
45.78%5.6702.536.26.028.20735.986
47.26%5.6372.716.05.427.05535.993
48.20%5.5432.676.05.527.47236.215
45.42%5.4102.625.45.328.70535.510
43.90%5.2552.725.95.427.25636.595
47.40%5.0842.616.15.728.15736.716
54.46%5.0312.826.15.427.35936.389
46.24%4.9572.645.85.527.68836.233
49.39%4.8882.706.05.527.80836.046
43.88%4.7272.635.85.527.54735.543
49.57%4.7002.775.95.326.84636.296
43.86%4.6412.595.85.628.93436.419
51.34%4.5992.755.95.226.68236.082
49.61%4.5822.696.05.627.41636.343
46.24%4.5052.475.85.726.04836.060
37.87%4.1812.445.35.525.07035.943
53.25%3.8422.806.15.426.81236.607
46.97%3.7772.696.05.627.25236.175
45.56%3.6702.565.65.527.84136.106
51.07%3.6402.766.15.527.84836.033
46.54%3.5992.645.95.628.27736.481
51.19%3.5572.825.95.327.64436.021
44.87%3.1582.695.85.327.47335.911
51.62%2.8772.706.25.628.12637.036
52.48%2.7782.746.15.427.38837.051
50.43%2.7702.755.95.427.04636.474
47.64%2.6932.655.75.427.22035.659
46.27%2.6392.665.35.025.52535.820
50.51%2.5362.686.15.729.65036.126
52.51%2.4532.845.95.226.43135.540
44.66%2.4272.645.75.226.79634.477
44.86%2.2362.585.75.528.91735.623
47.19%2.1532.765.44.925.81635.510
51.19%2.1372.676.25.728.17836.066
52.51%2.1312.846.15.327.39636.633
53.98%2.0342.775.75.227.26936.236
53.16%2.0072.875.85.127.59635.600
54.49%1.5363.056.25.026.72336.492
🔍

Ajude-nos a manter a precisão! Se você notar estatísticas incorretas, dados faltantes ou quaisquer problemas, seu feedback melhora diretamente a qualidade dos nossos dados para toda a comunidade.

Reportar problema

Confrontos de Venador - FAQ

Qual é o melhor confronto de Venador no Deadlock?

O melhor confronto de Venador é contra Sinclair, alcançando 54.5% de taxa de vitória. Venador se destaca neste confronto através de stats de combate superiores e interações de habilidade favoráveis.

Qual é o confronto mais difícil de Venador?

O confronto mais difícil de Venador é contra Mortícia, com apenas 37.3% de taxa de vitória. Contra este oponente, Venador deve focar em coordenação de equipe e itemização defensiva.

Quantos confrontos favoráveis Venador tem?

Venador tem 16 confrontos favoráveis (taxa de vitória 50%+) e 27 confrontos desfavoráveis no Deadlock. Entender essas dinâmicas de confronto ajuda você a fazer melhores seleções de herói e adaptar seu estilo de jogo.

Como eu devo jogar Venador em confrontos difíceis?

Quando jogando Venador em confrontos difíceis, priorize farm seguro, posicionamento e coordenação de equipe. Ajuste sua build de itens para compensar a desvantagem de confronto e procure por oportunidades de impactar lutas através de habilidades em vez de confrontação direta.

Quais stats devo focar nos confrontos de Venador?

Stats principais para analisar nos confrontos de Venador incluem taxa de vitória, proporção de KDA, dano médio do jogador e diferença de patrimônio líquido. Confrontos de dano alto favorecem jogo agressivo, enquanto confrontos de KDA baixa sugerem jogar mais defensivamente e confiar no suporte de equipe.