Abrams
Tỷ lệ thắng
47.4%
Trận đấu
5.190
KDA
2.66

Abrams vs Haze vs Haze

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
13.766
Phien ban
6774
Cập nhật lần cuối
12 thg 10, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Abrams phải đối mặt với tỷ lệ thắng 47.4% thử thách chống lại Haze trong đối đầu Deadlock này. Dữ liệu từ 5.190 trò chơi cho thấy Abrams trung bình có 0.7 cái chết nhiều hơn. Tập trung vào nông cụ an toàn, phối hợp đội và tránh các cuộc đối đầu 1v1.

Phân tích đối đầu của Abrams

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Abrams hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Abrams - 47.4% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Abrams
47.4% TT
VS
Đối đầu Haze vs Abrams - 52.6% tỷ lệ thắng
Haze
52.6% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Abrams vs Haze?

Haze thắng trận đối đầu Abrams vs Haze
Người chiến thắng
Haze
Trận: 5.190
47.4%
Tỷ lệ thắng
52.6%
7.0
TB Hạ gục
8.8
7.3
TB Chết
6.7
12.5
TB Hỗ trợ
10.0
38.702
TB Tài sản
42.017
29.865
Sát thương người chơi
33.691
5.162
Sát thương mục tiêu
6.851
75.4
Đòn kết liễu
96.0

Abrams vs Haze Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Abrams vs Haze matchup in Deadlock is một đối đầu có lợi vừa phải. Based on 5.190 recent matches analyzed, Haze wins with a 52.6% win rate compared to Abrams's 47.4%, giving Haze a 5.3 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Haze consistently outperforms. Haze holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. Abrams players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.

Abrams vs Haze Phân tích chiến đấu

Haze wins combat stats against Abrams in Deadlock

Haze achieves a clean sweep in the combat department, winning all five metrics against Abrams in the Abrams vs Haze matchup. This comprehensive dominance across KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability demonstrates that Haze holds systematic mechanical advantages in these encounters. Based on analysis of 5.190 competitive matches, Haze players can approach duels against Abrams with confidence, while Abrams players must completely avoid fair fights and instead focus on ability-based contributions, objective play, and team coordination to remain impactful.

Tỷ lệ KDA
2.66Abrams
2.82Haze
Haze holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 2.82 compared to Abrams's 2.66. While this 0.16 point difference indicates Haze tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Abrams players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Abrams should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Haze's superior sustain.
Hạ gục TB
7.0Abrams
8.8Haze
Haze substantially outfrags Abrams in this matchup, averaging 8.8 kills compared to 7.0 — a difference of nearly 1.7 eliminations per match. When Haze faces Abrams, the data clearly shows Haze finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Abrams players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Haze in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Tử vong TB
7.3Abrams
6.7Haze
Haze survives longer in this matchup, dying 6.7 times per game compared to Abrams's 7.3 deaths. This 0.7 death difference per match means Haze is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Abrams players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Haze's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Sát thương người chơi
29.865Abrams
33.691Haze
Haze significantly outdamages Abrams in head-to-head encounters, posting 33.691 average damage versus 29.865. This 3.826 damage advantage means Haze consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Abrams players should avoid prolonged fights with Haze — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Sát thương mục tiêu
5.162Abrams
6.851Haze
Haze contributes 1.689 more objective damage than Abrams on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Haze may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Abrams should focus on creating picks while Haze pushes objectives.

Abrams vs Haze Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
38.702Abrams
42.017Haze
Đòn cuối
75.4Abrams
96.0Haze

Haze vastly out-earns Abrams by 3.315 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Haze will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Haze secures more last hits (96.0 vs 75.4), while Haze leads in denies (3.1 vs 3.1). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Abrams vs Haze

Abrams build for Haze matchup

Build Abrams vs Haze

This optimized build for Abrams against Haze is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 52.6% win rate disadvantage against Haze, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Scourge, Witchmail, Phantom Strike, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Haze build for Abrams matchup

Build Haze vs Abrams

Haze's recommended build against Abrams leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Haze, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Spirit Rend, Silencer, Lucky Shot, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 38.400 souls Understanding Haze's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Abrams vs Haze dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 5.190 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Abrams

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Abrams có matchup thuận lợi với 28 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 12 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Abrams là với Silver với tỷ lệ thắng 58.1%. Matchup khó nhất là Graves với tỷ lệ thắng 43.9%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Abrams matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
45.81%13.5762.656.77.128.88139.033
51.49%8.7592.696.67.128.91838.894
47.36%5.1902.667.07.329.86538.702
51.31%4.4282.727.07.230.57539.404
52.46%4.3482.716.87.229.67039.351
54.14%4.2652.727.07.330.10539.607
52.40%4.2232.677.27.531.28139.354
43.88%4.2162.596.97.428.86939.174
51.36%4.0402.676.97.329.86139.317
44.22%4.0282.506.67.428.31238.794
52.28%3.3532.756.97.130.49938.774
44.94%3.3532.737.17.229.62639.116
49.39%3.2682.747.07.129.53538.733
53.65%3.0272.817.27.130.10739.538
49.63%2.9642.627.17.530.38538.439
53.05%2.9372.727.17.230.31738.809
57.80%2.9122.917.37.030.15039.826
51.33%2.7762.526.87.528.36538.806
58.06%2.6972.737.17.429.66338.901
50.21%2.6632.636.77.229.66038.546
50.87%2.5282.717.17.330.39738.703
48.46%2.4932.616.97.431.39138.999
46.18%2.4452.536.77.430.05138.677
54.06%2.4122.747.07.330.38038.783
47.57%2.3232.716.77.029.73438.254
56.38%2.2812.847.17.130.65140.141
55.58%2.1682.756.97.129.46639.346
51.16%2.1522.646.97.430.61638.945
51.46%2.0502.697.27.432.14339.966
55.00%2.0422.917.47.131.24240.649
56.34%1.5782.937.16.930.09039.835
53.87%1.5762.696.97.229.84039.575
51.26%1.4632.637.17.530.65439.157
56.94%1.3542.716.77.129.05539.853
50.30%1.3542.756.97.028.72138.247
46.05%1.3292.576.57.231.13738.106
54.14%1.2322.836.76.829.79239.008
48.45%1.0962.686.86.928.99039.098
53.86%1.0102.707.17.229.79939.165
50.96%7302.594.95.522.44635.716
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Abrams Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Abrams trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Abrams là chống lại Silver, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 58.1%. Abrams xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Abrams là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Abrams là chống lại Graves, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 43.9%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Abrams nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Abrams có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Abrams có 28 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 12 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Abrams trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Abrams trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Abrams?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Abrams bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.