Drifter
Tỷ lệ thắng
49.4%
Trận đấu
5.639
KDA
2.56

Drifter vs Lash vs Lash

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
19.014
Phien ban
6774
Cập nhật lần cuối
12 thg 10, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Đối đầu Drifter vs Lash cực kỳ gần với tỷ lệ thắng 49.4% vs 50.6% trong 5.639 trận. Drifter có một lợi thế nhẹ trong tỷ lệ giết chết. Kỹ năng cá nhân và định vị sẽ xác định kết quả nhiều hơn việc lựa chọn anh hùng trong đối đầu cân bằng này.

Phân tích đối đầu của Drifter

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Drifter hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Drifter - 49.4% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Drifter
49.4% TT
VS
Đối đầu Lash vs Drifter - 50.6% tỷ lệ thắng
Lash
50.6% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Drifter vs Lash?

Lash thắng trận đối đầu Drifter vs Lash
Người chiến thắng
Lash
Trận: 5.639
49.4%
Tỷ lệ thắng
50.6%
8.4
TB Hạ gục
6.8
7.8
TB Chết
6.8
11.6
TB Hỗ trợ
13.9
40.565
TB Tài sản
39.841
35.268
Sát thương người chơi
33.365
4.305
Sát thương mục tiêu
4.096
69.1
Đòn kết liễu
80.5

Drifter vs Lash Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Drifter vs Lash matchup in Deadlock is một đối đầu tương đối cân bằng với lợi thế nhỏ. Based on 5.639 recent matches analyzed, Lash wins with a 50.6% win rate compared to Drifter's 49.4%, giving Lash a 1.2 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in fragging power, where Lash consistently outperforms. Lash has a small statistical advantage, but Drifter can absolutely win through smart play. The margin is thin enough that jungle rotations, team coordination, and mechanical outplays will often determine the outcome more than champion select.

Drifter vs Lash Phân tích chiến đấu

Drifter wins combat stats against Lash in Deadlock

Drifter edges out Lash in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 5.639 matches analyzed, this Drifter vs Lash matchup remains contestable for both sides. Lash shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Lash's favor.

Tỷ lệ KDA
2.56Drifter
3.05Lash
Lash demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against Drifter, maintaining a 3.05 KDA versus 2.56. This 0.49 point gap reflects Lash's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. Drifter players facing Lash should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Lash's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Hạ gục TB
8.4Drifter
6.8Lash
Drifter substantially outfrags Lash in this matchup, averaging 8.4 kills compared to 6.8 — a difference of nearly 1.7 eliminations per match. When Drifter faces Lash, the data clearly shows Drifter finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Lash players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Drifter in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Tử vong TB
7.8Drifter
6.8Lash
Lash demonstrates markedly better survivability against Drifter, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Lash significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Drifter players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Sát thương người chơi
35.268Drifter
33.365Lash
Drifter applies 1.904 more damage per game than Lash in this matchup (35.268 vs 33.365). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Drifter contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Lash can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Sát thương mục tiêu
4.305Drifter
4.096Lash
Objective damage contribution is similar between Drifter (4.305) and Lash (4.096). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Drifter vs Lash Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
40.565Drifter
39.841Lash
Đòn cuối
69.1Drifter
80.5Lash

Drifter generates approximately 724 more souls than Lash on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Drifter a mid-game advantage. Lash secures more last hits (80.5 vs 69.1), while Lash leads in denies (2.7 vs 2.2). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Drifter vs Lash

Drifter build for Lash matchup

Build Drifter vs Lash

This optimized build for Drifter against Lash is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 50.6% win rate disadvantage against Lash, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Divine Barrier, Silencer, Glass Cannon, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 51.998 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Lash build for Drifter matchup

Build Lash vs Drifter

Lash's recommended build against Drifter leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Lash, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Mystic Reverb, Magic Carpet, Extra Regen, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 37.999 souls Understanding Lash's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Drifter vs Lash dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 5.639 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Drifter

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Drifter có matchup thuận lợi với 28 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 12 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Drifter là với Mirage với tỷ lệ thắng 57.5%. Matchup khó nhất là Paige với tỷ lệ thắng 43.2%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Drifter matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
44.71%16.6422.588.37.634.42740.364
51.68%12.7412.638.37.634.63540.223
45.93%7.9272.548.57.835.17339.799
51.52%6.6982.588.57.835.24940.711
53.00%6.4642.658.87.735.56741.023
49.20%6.0062.598.77.935.55940.770
43.33%5.8582.598.77.734.59040.634
53.06%5.7012.618.77.936.26240.351
49.39%5.6392.568.47.835.26840.565
52.62%5.1942.668.57.635.17540.258
43.21%5.0502.478.27.733.19340.010
49.43%5.0482.658.67.634.64740.081
45.04%4.9452.668.77.535.04140.703
50.92%4.8492.488.67.934.05240.131
51.52%4.3942.698.87.634.76540.541
50.77%4.1582.618.87.835.37640.264
56.24%3.8392.808.87.535.42841.203
53.22%3.8352.608.77.835.56939.616
55.01%3.7852.668.97.735.07740.439
50.93%3.3952.548.47.835.51240.406
49.07%3.3162.608.87.736.45240.297
44.82%3.3112.588.37.535.42639.665
50.68%3.2912.638.87.736.42940.808
47.05%3.2562.498.27.835.55440.350
54.95%3.2342.628.87.835.90540.864
55.89%3.0812.769.07.736.53441.724
50.37%2.9642.568.67.935.69539.800
53.06%2.9082.638.87.735.44540.399
53.60%2.8862.688.67.635.83141.294
52.04%2.8002.608.77.935.74739.932
55.30%2.4072.638.77.635.54141.160
45.29%2.1352.538.27.736.05039.648
50.38%2.1222.678.67.534.21439.804
55.86%2.1172.879.07.336.06141.302
51.85%2.1062.608.47.736.57340.311
57.47%1.9752.768.77.435.28741.519
54.36%1.9592.698.87.636.32140.960
52.06%1.7712.648.67.535.05941.068
52.82%1.3312.698.87.535.07240.870
56.71%9472.836.85.728.38737.082
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Drifter Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Drifter trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Drifter là chống lại Mirage, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 57.5%. Drifter xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Drifter là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Drifter là chống lại Paige, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 43.2%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Drifter nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Drifter có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Drifter có 28 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 12 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Drifter trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Drifter trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Drifter?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Drifter bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.