Drifter
Tỷ lệ thắng
53.0%
Trận đấu
6.464
KDA
2.65

Drifter vs Mina vs Mina

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
19.014
Phien ban
6774
Cập nhật lần cuối
14 thg 10, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Drifter duy trì lợi thế tỷ lệ thắng 53.0% so với Mina dựa trên 6.464 trận Deadlock. Drifter trung bình có giá trị ròng 1.260 hơn, dịch sang các power spike vật phẩm sớm hơn. Chơi xung quanh lợi thế kinh tế của bạn để tối đa hóa đối đầu này.

Phân tích đối đầu của Drifter

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Drifter hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Drifter - 53.0% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Drifter
53.0% TT
VS
Đối đầu Mina vs Drifter - 47.0% tỷ lệ thắng
Mina
47.0% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Drifter vs Mina?

Drifter thắng trận đối đầu Drifter vs Mina
Người chiến thắng
Drifter
Trận: 6.464
53.0%
Tỷ lệ thắng
47.0%
8.8
TB Hạ gục
7.5
7.7
TB Chết
6.6
11.7
TB Hỗ trợ
11.0
41.023
TB Tài sản
39.763
35.567
Sát thương người chơi
30.391
4.407
Sát thương mục tiêu
5.053
68.8
Đòn kết liễu
86.1

Drifter vs Mina Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Drifter vs Mina matchup in Deadlock is một lợi thế thống kê đáng kể. Based on 6.464 recent matches analyzed, Drifter wins with a 53.0% win rate compared to Mina's 47.0%, giving Drifter a 6.0 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in damage output, where Drifter consistently outperforms. Drifter dominates this matchup statistically. Drifter can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while Mina should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

Drifter vs Mina Phân tích chiến đấu

Mina wins combat stats against Drifter in Deadlock

Mina edges out Drifter in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 6.464 matches analyzed, this Drifter vs Mina matchup remains contestable for both sides. Drifter shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Drifter's favor.

Tỷ lệ KDA
2.65Drifter
2.79Mina
The KDA comparison between Drifter and Mina reveals an exceptionally tight contest, with Drifter averaging 2.65 and Mina posting 2.79. This razor-thin margin demonstrates that neither hero has a systematic fragging advantage in this matchup. When facing each other in ranked games, success depends almost entirely on individual player mechanics, ability timing, and split-second decision making rather than any inherent hero kit advantage.
Hạ gục TB
8.8Drifter
7.5Mina
Drifter secures approximately 1.2 more kills per match than Mina in this head-to-head (8.8 vs 7.5). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Drifter contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Drifter's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Mina can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Tử vong TB
7.7Drifter
6.6Mina
Mina demonstrates markedly better survivability against Drifter, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Mina significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Drifter players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Sát thương người chơi
35.567Drifter
30.391Mina
The damage differential between Drifter and Mina is exceptional: 35.567 compared to just 30.391. Drifter deals 5.176 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Drifter's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Mina struggles to even trade effectively. Mina players should treat Drifter as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Sát thương mục tiêu
4.407Drifter
5.053Mina
Objective damage contribution is similar between Drifter (4.407) and Mina (5.053). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Drifter vs Mina Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
41.023Drifter
39.763Mina
Đòn cuối
68.8Drifter
86.1Mina

Drifter generates approximately 1.260 more souls than Mina on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Drifter a mid-game advantage. Mina secures more last hits (86.1 vs 68.8), while Mina leads in denies (2.5 vs 2.3). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Drifter vs Mina

Drifter build for Mina matchup

Build Drifter vs Mina

This winning build for Drifter against Mina focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 53.0% win rate against Mina, these 7 items help Drifter press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Lucky Shot, Glass Cannon, Silencer, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Mina build for Drifter matchup

Build Mina vs Drifter

Mina's counter-build against Drifter attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Mina players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Ethereal Shift, Point Blank, Duration Extender, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 32.000 souls Knowing Mina's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Drifter vs Mina dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 6.464 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Drifter

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Drifter có matchup thuận lợi với 28 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 12 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Drifter là với Mirage với tỷ lệ thắng 57.5%. Matchup khó nhất là Paige với tỷ lệ thắng 43.2%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Drifter matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
44.71%16.6422.588.37.634.42740.364
51.68%12.7412.638.37.634.63540.223
45.93%7.9272.548.57.835.17339.799
51.52%6.6982.588.57.835.24940.711
53.00%6.4642.658.87.735.56741.023
49.20%6.0062.598.77.935.55940.770
43.33%5.8582.598.77.734.59040.634
53.06%5.7012.618.77.936.26240.351
49.39%5.6392.568.47.835.26840.565
52.62%5.1942.668.57.635.17540.258
43.21%5.0502.478.27.733.19340.010
49.43%5.0482.658.67.634.64740.081
45.04%4.9452.668.77.535.04140.703
50.92%4.8492.488.67.934.05240.131
51.52%4.3942.698.87.634.76540.541
50.77%4.1582.618.87.835.37640.264
56.24%3.8392.808.87.535.42841.203
53.22%3.8352.608.77.835.56939.616
55.01%3.7852.668.97.735.07740.439
50.93%3.3952.548.47.835.51240.406
49.07%3.3162.608.87.736.45240.297
44.82%3.3112.588.37.535.42639.665
50.68%3.2912.638.87.736.42940.808
47.05%3.2562.498.27.835.55440.350
54.95%3.2342.628.87.835.90540.864
55.89%3.0812.769.07.736.53441.724
50.37%2.9642.568.67.935.69539.800
53.06%2.9082.638.87.735.44540.399
53.60%2.8862.688.67.635.83141.294
52.04%2.8002.608.77.935.74739.932
55.30%2.4072.638.77.635.54141.160
45.29%2.1352.538.27.736.05039.648
50.38%2.1222.678.67.534.21439.804
55.86%2.1172.879.07.336.06141.302
51.85%2.1062.608.47.736.57340.311
57.47%1.9752.768.77.435.28741.519
54.36%1.9592.698.87.636.32140.960
52.06%1.7712.648.67.535.05941.068
52.82%1.3312.698.87.535.07240.870
56.71%9472.836.85.728.38737.082
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Drifter Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Drifter trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Drifter là chống lại Mirage, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 57.5%. Drifter xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Drifter là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Drifter là chống lại Paige, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 43.2%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Drifter nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Drifter có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Drifter có 28 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 12 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Drifter trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Drifter trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Drifter?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Drifter bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.