Venator
Tỷ lệ thắng
51.1%
Trận đấu
3.640
KDA
2.76

Venator vs Yamato vs Yamato

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
44.974
Phien ban
6860
Cập nhật lần cuối
6 thg 11, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Venator duy trì lợi thế tỷ lệ thắng 51.1% so với Yamato dựa trên 3.640 trận Deadlock. Venator trung bình có giá trị ròng 1.146 hơn, dịch sang các power spike vật phẩm sớm hơn. Chơi xung quanh lợi thế kinh tế của bạn để tối đa hóa đối đầu này.

Phân tích đối đầu của Venator

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Venator hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Venator - 51.1% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Venator
51.1% TT
VS
Đối đầu Yamato vs Venator - 48.9% tỷ lệ thắng
Yamato
48.9% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Venator vs Yamato?

Venator thắng trận đối đầu Venator vs Yamato
Người chiến thắng
Venator
Trận: 3.640
51.1%
Tỷ lệ thắng
48.9%
6.1
TB Hạ gục
5.8
5.5
TB Chết
6.4
9.2
TB Hỗ trợ
9.4
36.033
TB Tài sản
34.887
27.848
Sát thương người chơi
25.747
6.003
Sát thương mục tiêu
3.964
66.1
Đòn kết liễu
49.6

Venator vs Yamato Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Venator vs Yamato matchup in Deadlock is một đối đầu tương đối cân bằng với lợi thế nhỏ. Based on 3.640 recent matches analyzed, Venator wins with a 51.1% win rate compared to Yamato's 48.9%, giving Venator a 2.1 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Venator consistently outperforms. Venator has a small statistical advantage, but Yamato can absolutely win through smart play. The margin is thin enough that jungle rotations, team coordination, and mechanical outplays will often determine the outcome more than champion select.

Venator vs Yamato Phân tích chiến đấu

Venator wins combat stats against Yamato in Deadlock

Venator achieves a clean sweep in the combat department, winning all five metrics against Yamato in the Venator vs Yamato matchup. This comprehensive dominance across KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability demonstrates that Venator holds systematic mechanical advantages in these encounters. Based on analysis of 3.640 competitive matches, Venator players can approach duels against Yamato with confidence, while Yamato players must completely avoid fair fights and instead focus on ability-based contributions, objective play, and team coordination to remain impactful.

Tỷ lệ KDA
2.76Venator
2.37Yamato
Venator holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 2.76 compared to Yamato's 2.37. While this 0.39 point difference indicates Venator tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Yamato players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Yamato should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Venator's superior sustain.
Hạ gục TB
6.1Venator
5.8Yamato
Kill production between Venator and Yamato is virtually identical, with Venator averaging 6.1 kills per game and Yamato securing 5.8. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Tử vong TB
5.5Venator
6.4Yamato
Venator survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.5 times per game compared to Yamato's 6.4 deaths. This 0.9 death difference per match means Venator is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Yamato players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Venator's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Sát thương người chơi
27.848Venator
25.747Yamato
Venator applies 2.101 more damage per game than Yamato in this matchup (27.848 vs 25.747). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Venator contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Yamato can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Sát thương mục tiêu
6.003Venator
3.964Yamato
Venator contributes 2.039 more objective damage than Yamato on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Venator may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Yamato should focus on creating picks while Venator pushes objectives.

Venator vs Yamato Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
36.033Venator
34.887Yamato
Đòn cuối
66.1Venator
49.6Yamato

Venator generates approximately 1.146 more souls than Yamato on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Venator a mid-game advantage. Venator secures more last hits (66.1 vs 49.6), while Venator leads in denies (2.1 vs 1.5). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Venator vs Yamato

Venator build for Yamato matchup

Build Venator vs Yamato

This winning build for Venator against Yamato focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 51.1% win rate against Yamato, these 7 items help Venator press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Spellslinger, Slowing Hex, Siphon Bullets, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 28.000 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Yamato build for Venator matchup

Build Yamato vs Venator

Yamato's counter-build against Venator attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Yamato players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Mystic Reverb, Spirit Burn, Colossus, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls Knowing Yamato's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Venator vs Yamato dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 3.640 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Venator

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Venator có matchup thuận lợi với 16 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 27 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Venator là với Sinclair với tỷ lệ thắng 54.5%. Matchup khó nhất là Graves với tỷ lệ thắng 37.3%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Venator matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6860)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
44.93%7.3762.585.95.727.38436.279
39.25%7.2772.555.35.325.07135.547
40.81%6.9882.455.45.526.05235.797
37.32%6.1852.525.65.525.79935.775
50.34%6.0172.636.25.728.95336.353
45.78%5.6702.536.26.028.20735.986
47.26%5.6372.716.05.427.05535.993
48.20%5.5432.676.05.527.47236.215
45.42%5.4102.625.45.328.70535.510
43.90%5.2552.725.95.427.25636.595
47.40%5.0842.616.15.728.15736.716
54.46%5.0312.826.15.427.35936.389
46.24%4.9572.645.85.527.68836.233
49.39%4.8882.706.05.527.80836.046
43.88%4.7272.635.85.527.54735.543
49.57%4.7002.775.95.326.84636.296
43.86%4.6412.595.85.628.93436.419
51.34%4.5992.755.95.226.68236.082
49.61%4.5822.696.05.627.41636.343
46.24%4.5052.475.85.726.04836.060
37.87%4.1812.445.35.525.07035.943
53.25%3.8422.806.15.426.81236.607
46.97%3.7772.696.05.627.25236.175
45.56%3.6702.565.65.527.84136.106
51.07%3.6402.766.15.527.84836.033
46.54%3.5992.645.95.628.27736.481
51.19%3.5572.825.95.327.64436.021
44.87%3.1582.695.85.327.47335.911
51.62%2.8772.706.25.628.12637.036
52.48%2.7782.746.15.427.38837.051
50.43%2.7702.755.95.427.04636.474
47.64%2.6932.655.75.427.22035.659
46.27%2.6392.665.35.025.52535.820
50.51%2.5362.686.15.729.65036.126
52.51%2.4532.845.95.226.43135.540
44.66%2.4272.645.75.226.79634.477
44.86%2.2362.585.75.528.91735.623
47.19%2.1532.765.44.925.81635.510
51.19%2.1372.676.25.728.17836.066
52.51%2.1312.846.15.327.39636.633
53.98%2.0342.775.75.227.26936.236
53.16%2.0072.875.85.127.59635.600
54.49%1.5363.056.25.026.72336.492
🔍

Giúp chúng tôi duy trì độ chính xác! Nếu bạn nhận thấy thống kê không chính xác, dữ liệu thiếu hoặc bất kỳ vấn đề nào, phản hồi của bạn trực tiếp cải thiện chất lượng dữ liệu cho cả cộng đồng.

Báo cáo vấn đề

Venator Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Venator trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Venator là chống lại Sinclair, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 54.5%. Venator xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Venator là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Venator là chống lại Graves, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 37.3%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Venator nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Venator có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Venator có 16 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 27 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Venator trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Venator trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Venator?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Venator bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.