Venator
Tỷ lệ thắng
43.3%
Trận đấu
4.740
KDA
2.53

Venator vs Victor vs Victor

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
47.880
Phien ban
6848
Cập nhật lần cuối
5 thg 11, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Victor đối chọi mạnh mẽ Venator chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 43.3% trong 4.740 trận. Victor bảo đảm 0.3 tiêu diệt nhiều hơn trung bình. Khi đối mặt với đối chọi này, ưu tiên các vật phẩm phòng thủ, chơi đội và tránh các cuộc trao đổi kéo dài.

Phân tích đối đầu của Venator

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Venator hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Venator - 43.3% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Venator
43.3% TT
VS
Đối đầu Victor vs Venator - 56.7% tỷ lệ thắng
Victor
56.7% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Venator vs Victor?

Victor thắng trận đối đầu Venator vs Victor
Người chiến thắng
Victor
Trận: 4.740
43.3%
Tỷ lệ thắng
56.7%
6.2
TB Hạ gục
6.5
6.0
TB Chết
5.9
9.1
TB Hỗ trợ
9.9
37.390
TB Tài sản
39.026
30.558
Sát thương người chơi
32.018
5.972
Sát thương mục tiêu
6.483
74.4
Đòn kết liễu
76.1

Venator vs Victor Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Venator vs Victor matchup in Deadlock is một đối đầu một chiều rõ ràng. Based on 4.740 recent matches analyzed, Victor wins with a 56.7% win rate compared to Venator's 43.3%, giving Victor a 13.5 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in fragging power, where Victor consistently outperforms. Victor has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Venator should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Venator vs Victor Phân tích chiến đấu

Victor wins combat stats against Venator in Deadlock

Victor achieves a clean sweep in the combat department, winning all five metrics against Venator in the Venator vs Victor matchup. This comprehensive dominance across KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability demonstrates that Victor holds systematic mechanical advantages in these encounters. Based on analysis of 4.740 competitive matches, Victor players can approach duels against Venator with confidence, while Venator players must completely avoid fair fights and instead focus on ability-based contributions, objective play, and team coordination to remain impactful.

Tỷ lệ KDA
2.53Venator
2.77Victor
Victor holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 2.77 compared to Venator's 2.53. While this 0.24 point difference indicates Victor tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Venator players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Venator should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Victor's superior sustain.
Hạ gục TB
6.2Venator
6.5Victor
Kill production between Venator and Victor is virtually identical, with Venator averaging 6.2 kills per game and Victor securing 6.5. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Tử vong TB
6.0Venator
5.9Victor
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between Venator (6.0 deaths/game) and Victor (5.9 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
Sát thương người chơi
30.558Venator
32.018Victor
Victor applies 1.460 more damage per game than Venator in this matchup (32.018 vs 30.558). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Victor contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Venator can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Sát thương mục tiêu
5.972Venator
6.483Victor
Objective damage contribution is similar between Venator (5.972) and Victor (6.483). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Venator vs Victor Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
37.390Venator
39.026Victor
Đòn cuối
74.4Venator
76.1Victor

Victor generates approximately 1.636 more souls than Venator on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Victor a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Venator vs Victor

Venator build for Victor matchup

Build Venator vs Victor

This optimized build for Venator against Victor is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 56.7% win rate disadvantage against Victor, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Restorative Shot, Rebuttal, Diviner's Kevlar, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 18.400 souls The build emphasizes early power spikes with cost-efficient items, allowing you to stay relevant even when Victor has an inherent advantage.

Victor build for Venator matchup

Build Victor vs Venator

Victor's recommended build against Venator leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Victor, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Refresher, Spirit Burn, Juggernaut, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls Understanding Victor's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Venator vs Victor dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 4.740 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Venator

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Venator có matchup thuận lợi với 14 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 29 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Venator là với Sinclair với tỷ lệ thắng 54.5%. Matchup khó nhất là Graves với tỷ lệ thắng 38.4%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Venator matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6848)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
38.85%7.7882.535.75.726.63736.569
41.59%7.5302.445.85.927.73637.116
44.74%7.4922.536.26.128.72837.258
38.43%6.5182.516.06.027.59537.098
45.10%6.3502.565.85.830.34436.857
47.11%5.9272.666.35.828.52536.940
49.92%5.8732.606.56.130.33437.284
44.84%5.6732.576.15.929.43237.518
46.39%5.6092.516.56.329.55836.936
47.67%5.4502.606.35.928.76237.176
43.81%5.3692.646.35.928.80337.695
53.75%5.2002.716.45.928.70337.392
47.86%5.1382.576.36.029.24437.385
49.33%4.7942.726.35.828.54937.354
48.85%4.7902.626.25.929.14636.900
43.27%4.7402.536.26.030.55837.390
49.87%4.5842.636.36.129.03837.466
46.57%4.5372.446.16.127.62737.275
44.61%4.5152.616.15.828.78036.349
51.19%4.3782.716.25.628.03937.006
38.72%4.1042.445.75.926.50537.030
47.12%4.0132.636.36.128.90137.397
53.25%3.7562.766.45.828.20037.566
51.70%3.7392.776.35.728.96837.143
51.04%3.7112.726.45.929.20337.088
46.58%3.5702.626.25.929.83937.531
45.71%3.5572.566.05.929.59037.129
43.97%3.1002.606.15.828.90036.770
52.09%2.8642.656.56.029.66638.226
51.33%2.7042.706.45.728.65038.003
51.29%2.6832.746.35.828.62437.722
47.82%2.6662.695.75.427.24437.034
48.96%2.6452.626.46.031.23437.137
48.87%2.4702.615.95.728.32236.302
51.52%2.4692.756.25.627.86936.450
46.33%2.3832.636.05.628.42935.516
43.46%2.1492.526.05.830.16336.429
51.43%2.1002.716.35.828.55437.878
51.03%2.0852.616.56.129.66537.354
49.11%1.9712.725.75.227.14736.442
52.63%1.9172.816.25.429.01636.645
52.81%1.8882.686.05.628.38837.125
54.53%1.5222.936.55.528.09537.635
🔍

Giúp chúng tôi duy trì độ chính xác! Nếu bạn nhận thấy thống kê không chính xác, dữ liệu thiếu hoặc bất kỳ vấn đề nào, phản hồi của bạn trực tiếp cải thiện chất lượng dữ liệu cho cả cộng đồng.

Báo cáo vấn đề

Venator Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Venator trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Venator là chống lại Sinclair, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 54.5%. Venator xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Venator là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Venator là chống lại Graves, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 38.4%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Venator nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Venator có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Venator có 14 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 29 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Venator trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Venator trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Venator?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Venator bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.