
- 胜率
- 47.1%
- 场次
- 1,167
- KDA
- 2.99
门侍 vs 蝰邪 vs 蝰邪
- 技能等级
- 所有技能等级
- 场次
- 8,481
- 版本
- 6774
- 最后更新
- 2026年10月14日 UTC
- 方法论
- 数据方法论
门侍 在这个 Deadlock 对位中对 蝰邪 面临 47.1% 胜率的挑战。来自 1,167 场游戏的数据显示 门侍 平均有 -1.6 更多的死亡。专注于安全农业、队伍协调和避免 1v1 对抗。
门侍对线分析
使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看门侍对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。
门侍 vs 蝰邪对线谁赢?

门侍 vs 蝰邪 对战摘要
The 门侍 vs 蝰邪 matchup in Deadlock is 适度有利的对战. Based on 1,167 recent matches analyzed, 蝰邪 wins with a 52.9% win rate compared to 门侍's 47.1%, giving 蝰邪 a 5.7 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where 蝰邪 consistently outperforms. 蝰邪 holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. 门侍 players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.
门侍 vs 蝰邪 战斗分析
蝰邪 edges out 门侍 in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 1,167 matches analyzed, this 门侍 vs 蝰邪 matchup remains contestable for both sides. 门侍 shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in 门侍's favor.
门侍 vs 蝰邪 经济分析
蝰邪 generates approximately 1,160 more souls than 门侍 on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving 蝰邪 a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.
门侍 vs 蝰邪 推荐装备
门侍对战蝰邪装备







This optimized build for 门侍 against 蝰邪 is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 52.9% win rate disadvantage against 蝰邪, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. 寒霜护符, 秘术余波, 幸免于难, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 37,199 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.
蝰邪对战门侍装备







蝰邪's recommended build against 门侍 leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring 蝰邪, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. 沉默子弹, 强效扩张, 玻璃大炮, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 41,600 souls Understanding 蝰邪's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.
这些装备构建是基于1,167场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对门侍对战蝰邪进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。
围绕门侍组建最强队伍
阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。
- 六人阵容面板
- 双人协同胜率
- 验证过的高胜率阵容

门侍在Deadlock中对7名英雄有利,对33名英雄不利。门侍最强对位是西尔芙,胜率53.3%。最难对位是鼠王,胜率37.1%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。
对手 | 胜率 | 场次 | KDA | 击杀 | 死亡 | 玩家伤害 | 净资产 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37.13% | 7,019 | 2.95 | 4.1 | 5.3 | 26,435 | 39,540 | |
| 44.86% | 5,918 | 2.97 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 27,169 | 39,911 | |
| 42.28% | 4,397 | 3.03 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 28,671 | 39,923 | |
| 49.13% | 3,607 | 2.96 | 4.4 | 5.7 | 28,750 | 39,607 | |
| 39.43% | 3,561 | 2.87 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 27,257 | 39,974 | |
| 49.56% | 3,505 | 3.10 | 4.7 | 5.6 | 29,239 | 40,782 | |
| 37.78% | 3,436 | 2.91 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 27,756 | 39,791 | |
| 47.61% | 3,386 | 2.97 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 28,313 | 40,056 | |
| 45.84% | 3,340 | 2.89 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 27,819 | 40,325 | |
| 49.63% | 3,240 | 2.98 | 4.5 | 5.8 | 28,827 | 40,020 | |
| 44.98% | 3,026 | 3.00 | 4.6 | 5.7 | 28,542 | 40,308 | |
| 46.40% | 2,886 | 2.89 | 4.6 | 5.9 | 28,694 | 39,870 | |
| 40.65% | 2,728 | 2.96 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 27,693 | 39,785 | |
| 45.63% | 2,623 | 2.82 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 27,311 | 40,002 | |
| 44.72% | 2,549 | 3.03 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 27,891 | 39,661 | |
| 47.41% | 2,487 | 3.07 | 4.6 | 5.5 | 28,255 | 40,212 | |
| 50.68% | 2,419 | 3.06 | 4.8 | 5.8 | 29,663 | 40,360 | |
| 53.32% | 2,307 | 3.20 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 29,187 | 40,444 | |
| 50.46% | 2,287 | 3.24 | 4.7 | 5.4 | 28,383 | 41,142 | |
| 43.62% | 2,281 | 2.85 | 4.5 | 5.9 | 29,016 | 39,779 | |
| 47.63% | 2,259 | 3.07 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 28,309 | 39,636 | |
| 42.31% | 2,177 | 2.83 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 29,229 | 40,160 | |
| 43.42% | 2,105 | 2.90 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 28,777 | 39,760 | |
| 46.76% | 2,102 | 2.89 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 28,758 | 40,241 | |
| 43.06% | 2,009 | 3.09 | 4.4 | 5.4 | 28,840 | 39,947 | |
| 51.98% | 1,968 | 3.12 | 4.7 | 5.5 | 28,761 | 41,007 | |
| 48.18% | 1,924 | 2.98 | 4.7 | 5.8 | 29,150 | 39,918 | |
| 47.53% | 1,883 | 3.04 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 29,767 | 40,263 | |
| 50.22% | 1,786 | 3.20 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 27,883 | 40,550 | |
| 45.96% | 1,710 | 3.01 | 4.6 | 5.7 | 29,171 | 40,695 | |
| 47.52% | 1,393 | 2.93 | 4.6 | 5.9 | 28,609 | 39,708 | |
| 47.13% | 1,377 | 2.96 | 4.5 | 5.7 | 28,580 | 41,333 | |
| 39.45% | 1,341 | 2.84 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 28,734 | 39,866 | |
| 49.39% | 1,306 | 3.16 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 28,159 | 41,114 | |
| 50.70% | 1,213 | 3.13 | 4.7 | 5.5 | 28,812 | 40,723 | |
| 47.13% | 1,167 | 2.99 | 4.4 | 5.7 | 28,129 | 40,188 | |
| 46.49% | 1,041 | 3.07 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 27,381 | 40,373 | |
| 52.76% | 997 | 3.17 | 4.7 | 5.4 | 29,616 | 41,675 | |
| 48.20% | 861 | 2.90 | 4.5 | 5.8 | 28,682 | 40,335 | |
| 47.09% | 773 | 3.24 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 19,669 | 35,144 | |
Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.
门侍对位 - 常见问题
门侍在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?
门侍最好的对阵是对抗西尔芙,达到53.3%的胜率。门侍通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。
门侍在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?
门侍最难的对阵是对抗鼠王,仅有37.1%的胜率。对抗此对手时,门侍应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。
门侍有多少有利的对阵?
门侍在Deadlock中有7个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和33个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。
我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩门侍?
在门侍的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。
我应该在门侍的对阵中关注什么属性?
在门侍对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。
