Mina
Winrate
45.9%
Mecze
4265
KDA
2.80

Mina vs Abrams vs Abrams

Poziom umiejętności
Wszystkie poziomy umiejętności
Mecze
20 293
Wersja
6774
Ostatnia aktualizacja
12 paź 2026 UTC

Mina napotyka wyzwanie z 45.9% procent wygranych przeciwko Abrams w tym starciu Deadlock. Dane z 4265 gier pokazują, że Mina średnio napotyka -0.7 więcej śmierci. Skoncentruj się na bezpiecznym farmieniu, koordynacji drużyny i unikaniu starć 1v1.

Analiza matchupu Mina

Użyj menu rozwijanego, aby wybrać przeciwnika i zobaczyć szczegółową analizę tego, jak Mina radzi sobie przeciwko nim. Otrzymasz wskaźniki wygranych bezpośrednich, statystyki walki, porównanie wartości netto i analizę obrażeń — na podstawie prawdziwych danych z Deadlock ranked.

Porównaj z przeciwnikiem
Mina - 45.9% procent wygranych w tym matchupie
Mina
45.9% WS
VS
Matchup Abrams vs Mina - 54.1% procent wygranych
Abrams
54.1% WS

Kto wygrywa matchup Mina vs Abrams?

Abrams wygrywa matchup Mina vs Abrams
Zwycięzca
Abrams
Mecze: 4265
45.9%
Winrate
54.1%
7.6
Śr. zabójstw
7.0
6.6
Śr. śmierci
7.3
10.8
Śr. asyst
12.9
39 825
Śr. wartość netto
39 607
31 248
Obrażenia graczom
30 105
5009
Obrażenia celom
5379
84.3
Ostatnie ciosy
76.3

Mina vs Abrams Podsumowanie starcia

The Mina vs Abrams matchup in Deadlock is znacząca statystyczna przewaga. Based on 4265 recent matches analyzed, Abrams wins with a 54.1% win rate compared to Mina's 45.9%, giving Abrams a 8.3 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Abrams consistently outperforms. Abrams dominates this matchup statistically. Abrams can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while Mina should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

Mina vs Abrams Analiza walki

Mina wins combat stats against Abrams in Deadlock

Mina claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the Mina vs Abrams matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability. Our analysis of 4265 ranked games reveals Mina consistently outperforms Abrams in direct combat scenarios. While Abrams manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors Mina in fights. Abrams players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where Mina dominates.

Stosunek KDA
2.80Mina
2.72Abrams
The KDA comparison between Mina and Abrams reveals an exceptionally tight contest, with Mina averaging 2.80 and Abrams posting 2.72. This razor-thin margin demonstrates that neither hero has a systematic fragging advantage in this matchup. When facing each other in ranked games, success depends almost entirely on individual player mechanics, ability timing, and split-second decision making rather than any inherent hero kit advantage.
Śr. zabójstwa
7.6Mina
7.0Abrams
Mina secures approximately 0.6 more kills per match than Abrams in this head-to-head (7.6 vs 7.0). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Mina contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Mina's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Abrams can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Śr. śmierci
6.6Mina
7.3Abrams
Mina survives longer in this matchup, dying 6.6 times per game compared to Abrams's 7.3 deaths. This 0.7 death difference per match means Mina is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Abrams players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Mina's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Obrażenia graczom
31 248Mina
30 105Abrams
Mina applies 1143 more damage per game than Abrams in this matchup (31 248 vs 30 105). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Mina contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Abrams can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Obrażenia celom
5009Mina
5379Abrams
Objective damage contribution is similar between Mina (5009) and Abrams (5379). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Mina vs Abrams Analiza ekonomiczna

Wartość netto
39 825Mina
39 607Abrams
Ostatnie trafienia
84.3Mina
76.3Abrams

Mina and Abrams have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. Mina secures more last hits (84.3 vs 76.3), while Abrams leads in denies (3.1 vs 2.3). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Polecane przedmioty dla Mina vs Abrams

Mina build for Abrams matchup

Mina Build vs Abrams

This optimized build for Mina against Abrams is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 54.1% win rate disadvantage against Abrams, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Łamacz Czarów, Duchowe Spalenie, Eteryczne Przejście, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44 800 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Abrams build for Mina matchup

Abrams Build vs Mina

Abrams's recommended build against Mina leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Abrams, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Wiedźmia Kolczuga, Widmowe Uderzenie, Miażdżące Pięści, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 32 800 souls Understanding Abrams's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Te buildy przedmiotów są zoptymalizowane pod kątem starcia Mina vs Abrams na podstawie danych o współczynniku wygranych z 4265 meczów rankingowych. Wybory przedmiotów w Deadlock znacząco wpływają na wyniki starć — odpowiedni build może pomóc przezwyciężyć statystyczne niedogodności lub rozszerzyć istniejące przewagi. Pamiętaj o dostosowaniu buildu do stanu gry, składów drużyn, ekwipunku przeciwników i tego, czy jesteś z przodu czy z tyłu w duszach.

MetaBot Desktop

Zbuduj najlepszą drużynę wokół Mina

Laboratorium składów ocenia każdą parę w twojej drużynie według prawdziwego win rate'u z setek tysięcy meczów, sprawdza picki przeciw wrogiemu składowi i wczytuje sprawdzone składy o wysokim win rate.

  • Plansza sześciu bohaterów
  • Win rate'y synergii par
  • Sprawdzone zwycięskie składy
Laboratorium składów Deadlock w MetaBot Desktop

Mina ma korzystne starcia przeciwko 13 bohaterom i niekorzystne starcia przeciwko 27 bohaterom w Deadlock. Najsilniejsze starcie Mina jest przeciwko Miraż z 54.8% współczynnikiem wygranych. Najtrudniejsze starcie to Szczurzy Król z 38.5% współczynnikiem wygranych. Użyj poniższej tabeli, aby znaleźć szczegóły starć i rekomendacje buildów.

Mina matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Przeciwnik
Winrate
Mecze
KDA
Zabójstwa
Śmierci
Obrażenia graczom
Wartość netto
47.50%14 4432.897.06.229 21239 839
38.52%11 9452.857.06.128 72839 510
43.56%95012.867.46.430 18939 610
40.78%76552.817.36.428 77139 728
48.63%72162.887.36.329 75340 091
46.51%66052.897.56.330 10340 352
47.00%64642.797.56.630 39139 763
48.34%63782.887.46.430 63540 454
42.78%61292.857.46.329 35439 848
38.95%61082.716.96.328 05239 278
49.60%60892.827.16.329 41739 301
47.39%60772.847.46.429 25839 848
50.64%59342.917.66.531 01640 184
46.97%56652.657.56.729 05339 605
45.75%56262.857.46.329 53039 624
49.64%49522.897.86.531 03839 851
51.52%47242.857.46.529 18139 522
47.93%46192.847.56.529 78839 787
51.38%44512.997.66.329 91540 596
52.35%43972.997.66.230 85740 991
49.35%43972.787.36.530 57840 293
43.22%43502.707.26.530 15239 412
50.49%42762.877.76.530 21139 927
45.86%42652.807.66.631 24839 825
52.52%38503.127.96.331 66341 703
48.13%38312.877.56.430 66140 596
43.05%36332.947.36.130 55739 060
50.44%35052.937.56.330 67941 016
44.67%31922.867.46.230 97339 626
48.89%30602.877.66.530 82840 220
47.89%30032.947.66.431 71140 351
50.49%29552.807.36.429 61440 209
52.56%25213.107.56.129 94540 256
50.35%24433.057.46.028 93839 253
54.76%22482.967.36.129 65140 790
43.49%19272.817.16.230 68039 466
53.22%18342.937.46.230 61640 046
48.14%17242.937.05.928 62140 111
52.61%16502.977.56.229 93539 923
49.22%12253.035.84.823 77235 906
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Mina Matchupy - FAQ

Jaki jest najlepszy matchup Mina w Deadlock?

Najlepszy matchup Mina to przeciwko Miraż, osiągając 54.8% wskaźnik wygranych. Mina wyróżnia się w tym matchupie dzięki lepszym statystykom bojowym.

Jaki jest najtrudniejszy matchup Mina?

Najtrudniejszy matchup Mina to przeciwko Szczurzy Król, z tylko 38.5% wskaźnikiem wygranych. Przeciwko temu przeciwnikowi Mina powinien skupić się na koordynacji drużynowej.

Ile korzystnych matchupów ma Mina?

Mina ma 13 korzystnych matchupów (50%+ wskaźnik wygranych) i 27 niekorzystnych matchupów w Deadlock.

Jak powinienem grać Mina w trudnych matchupach?

Grając Mina w trudnych matchupach, priorytetyzuj bezpieczne farmowanie, pozycjonowanie i koordynację drużynową. Dostosuj swój build, aby zrekompensować wadę.

Na jakich statystykach powinienem się skupić w matchupach Mina?

Kluczowe statystyki w matchupach Mina to wskaźnik wygranych, stosunek KDA, średnie obrażenia gracza i różnica net worth.