McGinnis
Winrate
39.1%
Mecze
2095
KDA
2.47

McGinnis vs Prozalia vs Prozalia

Poziom umiejętności
Wszystkie poziomy umiejętności
Mecze
5711
Wersja
6774
Ostatnia aktualizacja
13 paź 2026 UTC

Prozalia twardo neutralizuje McGinnis z zaledwie 39.1% procent wygranych w 2095 meczach. Prozalia uzyskuje -0.3 więcej zabójstw średnio. Stając w obliczu tego countera, priorytetuj przedmioty defensywne, grę drużynową i unikaj przedłużonych wymiany.

Analiza matchupu McGinnis

Użyj menu rozwijanego, aby wybrać przeciwnika i zobaczyć szczegółową analizę tego, jak McGinnis radzi sobie przeciwko nim. Otrzymasz wskaźniki wygranych bezpośrednich, statystyki walki, porównanie wartości netto i analizę obrażeń — na podstawie prawdziwych danych z Deadlock ranked.

Porównaj z przeciwnikiem
McGinnis - 39.1% procent wygranych w tym matchupie
McGinnis
39.1% WS
VS
Matchup Prozalia vs McGinnis - 60.9% procent wygranych
Prozalia
60.9% WS

Kto wygrywa matchup McGinnis vs Prozalia?

Prozalia wygrywa matchup McGinnis vs Prozalia
Zwycięzca
Prozalia
Mecze: 2095
39.1%
Winrate
60.9%
3.7
Śr. zabójstw
3.4
5.9
Śr. śmierci
4.9
10.8
Śr. asyst
14.4
37 413
Śr. wartość netto
39 948
28 522
Obrażenia graczom
27 016
5055
Obrażenia celom
5032
88.2
Ostatnie ciosy
99.4

McGinnis vs Prozalia Podsumowanie starcia

The McGinnis vs Prozalia matchup in Deadlock is zdecydowanie jednostronne starcie. Based on 2095 recent matches analyzed, Prozalia wins with a 60.9% win rate compared to McGinnis's 39.1%, giving Prozalia a 21.7 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in fragging power, where Prozalia consistently outperforms. Prozalia has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. McGinnis should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

McGinnis vs Prozalia Analiza walki

McGinnis wins combat stats against Prozalia in Deadlock

McGinnis edges out Prozalia in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 2095 matches analyzed, this McGinnis vs Prozalia matchup remains contestable for both sides. Prozalia shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Prozalia's favor.

Stosunek KDA
2.47McGinnis
3.66Prozalia
The KDA disparity between Prozalia and McGinnis is substantial: 3.66 versus 2.47, a commanding 1.19 point difference that reveals Prozalia's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 2095 games shows Prozalia consistently outfragging and outliving McGinnis in these encounters. For McGinnis players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Prozalia whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Prozalia's mechanical advantage.
Śr. zabójstwa
3.7McGinnis
3.4Prozalia
Kill production between McGinnis and Prozalia is virtually identical, with McGinnis averaging 3.7 kills per game and Prozalia securing 3.4. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Śr. śmierci
5.9McGinnis
4.9Prozalia
Prozalia demonstrates markedly better survivability against McGinnis, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Prozalia significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. McGinnis players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Obrażenia graczom
28 522McGinnis
27 016Prozalia
McGinnis applies 1506 more damage per game than Prozalia in this matchup (28 522 vs 27 016). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: McGinnis contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Prozalia can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Obrażenia celom
5055McGinnis
5032Prozalia
Objective damage contribution is similar between McGinnis (5055) and Prozalia (5032). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

McGinnis vs Prozalia Analiza ekonomiczna

Wartość netto
37 413McGinnis
39 948Prozalia
Ostatnie trafienia
88.2McGinnis
99.4Prozalia

Prozalia vastly out-earns McGinnis by 2536 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Prozalia will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Prozalia secures more last hits (99.4 vs 88.2), while McGinnis leads in denies (6.3 vs 1.7). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Polecane przedmioty dla McGinnis vs Prozalia

McGinnis build for Prozalia matchup

McGinnis Build vs Prozalia

This optimized build for McGinnis against Prozalia is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 60.9% win rate disadvantage against Prozalia, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Wiedźmia Kolczuga, Bezkresny Duch, Rosnąca Podatność, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44 800 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Prozalia build for McGinnis matchup

Prozalia Build vs McGinnis

Prozalia's recommended build against McGinnis leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Prozalia, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Naboje Spowalniające, Naboje Wysysające, Duchowy Chwyt, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 31 599 souls Understanding Prozalia's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Te buildy przedmiotów są zoptymalizowane pod kątem starcia McGinnis vs Prozalia na podstawie danych o współczynniku wygranych z 2095 meczów rankingowych. Wybory przedmiotów w Deadlock znacząco wpływają na wyniki starć — odpowiedni build może pomóc przezwyciężyć statystyczne niedogodności lub rozszerzyć istniejące przewagi. Pamiętaj o dostosowaniu buildu do stanu gry, składów drużyn, ekwipunku przeciwników i tego, czy jesteś z przodu czy z tyłu w duszach.

MetaBot Desktop

Zbuduj najlepszą drużynę wokół McGinnis

Laboratorium składów ocenia każdą parę w twojej drużynie według prawdziwego win rate'u z setek tysięcy meczów, sprawdza picki przeciw wrogiemu składowi i wczytuje sprawdzone składy o wysokim win rate.

  • Plansza sześciu bohaterów
  • Win rate'y synergii par
  • Sprawdzone zwycięskie składy
Laboratorium składów Deadlock w MetaBot Desktop

McGinnis ma korzystne starcia przeciwko 20 bohaterom i niekorzystne starcia przeciwko 20 bohaterom w Deadlock. Najsilniejsze starcie McGinnis jest przeciwko Sinclair z 58.0% współczynnikiem wygranych. Najtrudniejsze starcie to Prozalia z 39.1% współczynnikiem wygranych. Użyj poniższej tabeli, aby znaleźć szczegóły starć i rekomendacje buildów.

McGinnis matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Przeciwnik
Winrate
Mecze
KDA
Zabójstwa
Śmierci
Obrażenia graczom
Wartość netto
41.35%51682.653.95.730 02937 927
48.35%41032.794.15.631 48837 985
44.39%31562.784.25.831 52838 133
43.06%23062.594.26.132 14237 766
39.14%20952.473.75.928 52237 413
50.53%20762.794.35.832 37838 265
48.21%18442.794.35.932 83938 769
50.05%18342.684.46.133 56938 561
50.17%18122.734.36.033 39838 176
47.94%17712.664.66.334 45238 585
51.86%17242.754.36.033 43738 745
49.88%16542.764.35.933 28638 904
41.57%16482.694.15.931 15838 163
45.92%15462.734.25.931 61037 746
49.17%14992.734.25.931 58737 638
47.52%13932.604.26.131 23437 743
49.34%12912.764.46.133 34238 232
55.04%12502.824.56.132 81338 369
51.85%11902.814.56.033 86438 357
47.87%11762.714.35.933 62238 302
47.02%11742.694.26.034 63538 680
50.04%11372.734.46.132 67237 388
57.38%11313.094.45.532 43439 374
46.67%11252.794.25.732 53738 179
51.55%10962.794.55.934 36038 130
53.51%10412.954.65.834 44439 488
49.95%10352.764.46.033 55938 861
50.00%9962.734.35.933 71138 605
53.69%9762.964.75.834 57439 525
53.44%9152.924.65.933 92139 731
50.00%8062.574.46.533 44438 607
44.76%7732.664.15.733 16836 890
48.80%7502.634.36.233 64838 387
53.69%7192.864.25.732 45939 166
49.58%7142.834.45.831 11937 630
58.00%6693.134.35.231 38537 950
52.74%6582.924.45.533 14337 748
56.98%6162.984.45.633 65739 889
52.53%4742.884.55.933 66338 991
52.16%4623.442.93.622 43633 997
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

McGinnis Matchupy - FAQ

Jaki jest najlepszy matchup McGinnis w Deadlock?

Najlepszy matchup McGinnis to przeciwko Sinclair, osiągając 58.0% wskaźnik wygranych. McGinnis wyróżnia się w tym matchupie dzięki lepszym statystykom bojowym.

Jaki jest najtrudniejszy matchup McGinnis?

Najtrudniejszy matchup McGinnis to przeciwko Prozalia, z tylko 39.1% wskaźnikiem wygranych. Przeciwko temu przeciwnikowi McGinnis powinien skupić się na koordynacji drużynowej.

Ile korzystnych matchupów ma McGinnis?

McGinnis ma 20 korzystnych matchupów (50%+ wskaźnik wygranych) i 20 niekorzystnych matchupów w Deadlock.

Jak powinienem grać McGinnis w trudnych matchupach?

Grając McGinnis w trudnych matchupach, priorytetyzuj bezpieczne farmowanie, pozycjonowanie i koordynację drużynową. Dostosuj swój build, aby zrekompensować wadę.

Na jakich statystykach powinienem się skupić w matchupach McGinnis?

Kluczowe statystyki w matchupach McGinnis to wskaźnik wygranych, stosunek KDA, średnie obrażenia gracza i różnica net worth.