Celestia
Winrate
48.5%
Mecze
10 345
KDA
2.75

Celestia vs Baba vs Baba

Poziom umiejętności
Wszystkie poziomy umiejętności
Mecze
15 616
Wersja
6774
Ostatnia aktualizacja
12 paź 2026 UTC

Celestia napotyka wyzwanie z 48.5% procent wygranych przeciwko Baba w tym starciu Deadlock. Dane z 10 345 gier pokazują, że Celestia średnio napotyka -0.2 więcej śmierci. Skoncentruj się na bezpiecznym farmieniu, koordynacji drużyny i unikaniu starć 1v1.

Analiza matchupu Celestia

Użyj menu rozwijanego, aby wybrać przeciwnika i zobaczyć szczegółową analizę tego, jak Celestia radzi sobie przeciwko nim. Otrzymasz wskaźniki wygranych bezpośrednich, statystyki walki, porównanie wartości netto i analizę obrażeń — na podstawie prawdziwych danych z Deadlock ranked.

Porównaj z przeciwnikiem
Celestia - 48.5% procent wygranych w tym matchupie
Celestia
48.5% WS
VS
Matchup Baba vs Celestia - 51.5% procent wygranych
Baba
51.5% WS

Kto wygrywa matchup Celestia vs Baba?

Baba wygrywa matchup Celestia vs Baba
Zwycięzca
Baba
Mecze: 10 345
48.5%
Winrate
51.5%
5.5
Śr. zabójstw
5.8
6.2
Śr. śmierci
6.4
11.6
Śr. asyst
13.5
39 233
Śr. wartość netto
37 751
33 143
Obrażenia graczom
27 466
5278
Obrażenia celom
4442
80.0
Ostatnie ciosy
61.7

Celestia vs Baba Podsumowanie starcia

The Celestia vs Baba matchup in Deadlock is relatywnie zbalansowane starcie z lekką przewagą. Based on 10 345 recent matches analyzed, Baba wins with a 51.5% win rate compared to Celestia's 48.5%, giving Baba a 3.0 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in damage output, where Celestia consistently outperforms. Baba has a small statistical advantage, but Celestia can absolutely win through smart play. The margin is thin enough that jungle rotations, team coordination, and mechanical outplays will often determine the outcome more than champion select.

Celestia vs Baba Analiza walki

Celestia wins combat stats against Baba in Deadlock

Celestia edges out Baba in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in survivability, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 10 345 matches analyzed, this Celestia vs Baba matchup remains contestable for both sides. Baba shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Baba's favor.

Stosunek KDA
2.75Celestia
3.00Baba
Baba holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 3.00 compared to Celestia's 2.75. While this 0.25 point difference indicates Baba tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Celestia players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Celestia should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Baba's superior sustain.
Śr. zabójstwa
5.5Celestia
5.8Baba
Kill production between Celestia and Baba is virtually identical, with Celestia averaging 5.5 kills per game and Baba securing 5.8. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Śr. śmierci
6.2Celestia
6.4Baba
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between Celestia (6.2 deaths/game) and Baba (6.4 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
Obrażenia graczom
33 143Celestia
27 466Baba
The damage differential between Celestia and Baba is exceptional: 33 143 compared to just 27 466. Celestia deals 5678 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Celestia's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Baba struggles to even trade effectively. Baba players should treat Celestia as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Obrażenia celom
5278Celestia
4442Baba
Objective damage contribution is similar between Celestia (5278) and Baba (4442). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Celestia vs Baba Analiza ekonomiczna

Wartość netto
39 233Celestia
37 751Baba
Ostatnie trafienia
80.0Celestia
61.7Baba

Celestia generates approximately 1482 more souls than Baba on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Celestia a mid-game advantage. Celestia secures more last hits (80.0 vs 61.7), while Celestia leads in denies (2.5 vs 1.8). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Polecane przedmioty dla Celestia vs Baba

Celestia build for Baba matchup

Celestia Build vs Baba

This optimized build for Celestia against Baba is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 51.5% win rate disadvantage against Baba, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Czaromiot, Wiedźmia Kolczuga, Duchowe Przepełnienie, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 48 399 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Baba build for Celestia matchup

Baba Build vs Celestia

Baba's recommended build against Celestia leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Baba, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Kevlar Wróżbity, Doskonały Czas Trwania, Duchowe Spalenie, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 36 800 souls Understanding Baba's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Te buildy przedmiotów są zoptymalizowane pod kątem starcia Celestia vs Baba na podstawie danych o współczynniku wygranych z 10 345 meczów rankingowych. Wybory przedmiotów w Deadlock znacząco wpływają na wyniki starć — odpowiedni build może pomóc przezwyciężyć statystyczne niedogodności lub rozszerzyć istniejące przewagi. Pamiętaj o dostosowaniu buildu do stanu gry, składów drużyn, ekwipunku przeciwników i tego, czy jesteś z przodu czy z tyłu w duszach.

MetaBot Desktop

Zbuduj najlepszą drużynę wokół Celestia

Laboratorium składów ocenia każdą parę w twojej drużynie według prawdziwego win rate'u z setek tysięcy meczów, sprawdza picki przeciw wrogiemu składowi i wczytuje sprawdzone składy o wysokim win rate.

  • Plansza sześciu bohaterów
  • Win rate'y synergii par
  • Sprawdzone zwycięskie składy
Laboratorium składów Deadlock w MetaBot Desktop

Celestia ma korzystne starcia przeciwko 18 bohaterom i niekorzystne starcia przeciwko 22 bohaterom w Deadlock. Najsilniejsze starcie Celestia jest przeciwko Konstabl z 55.7% współczynnikiem wygranych. Najtrudniejsze starcie to Prozalia z 40.4% współczynnikiem wygranych. Użyj poniższej tabeli, aby znaleźć szczegóły starć i rekomendacje buildów.

Celestia matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Przeciwnik
Winrate
Mecze
KDA
Zabójstwa
Śmierci
Obrażenia graczom
Wartość netto
41.84%12 0692.755.66.232 88239 292
48.51%10 3452.755.56.233 14339 233
52.61%60772.846.06.434 63839 895
43.85%58652.685.96.534 12439 091
42.67%56172.745.96.433 70939 447
49.01%55502.786.06.434 30539 523
50.41%49162.746.16.735 53939 791
48.51%48712.786.06.534 44939 954
48.78%47562.796.16.535 59240 156
50.96%44922.835.76.334 58739 169
40.42%44532.585.66.431 76338 834
48.48%43942.686.06.834 52039 059
43.26%42652.785.86.333 26739 148
47.27%39052.775.96.333 65238 948
47.23%38112.525.86.732 65238 922
49.97%36522.796.26.534 70938 963
54.43%33422.866.26.534 69439 468
53.74%32732.956.16.234 37440 025
53.42%31432.866.26.435 24639 575
51.67%30272.836.16.535 01938 688
46.35%30272.706.06.635 45739 349
49.42%29102.755.96.434 85239 478
46.05%28512.685.96.535 37639 441
47.22%28042.765.86.335 57539 200
49.31%26652.856.16.436 50240 491
45.07%26142.845.96.235 43839 310
53.29%25263.036.36.235 47240 807
52.07%24912.836.16.334 53340 116
52.59%24872.906.06.334 88840 311
50.75%23272.805.96.535 84239 594
50.63%21512.776.16.535 25339 846
52.19%19412.695.76.534 13440 330
54.46%18273.086.25.934 16640 219
47.03%17482.745.86.235 69638 737
49.22%17272.936.06.133 47838 853
52.45%16952.846.06.233 83740 162
52.45%16512.875.86.234 83339 403
50.83%14992.825.76.032 53639 242
55.71%11992.875.96.333 72139 000
47.75%9762.834.24.726 22135 326
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Celestia Matchupy - FAQ

Jaki jest najlepszy matchup Celestia w Deadlock?

Najlepszy matchup Celestia to przeciwko Konstabl, osiągając 55.7% wskaźnik wygranych. Celestia wyróżnia się w tym matchupie dzięki lepszym statystykom bojowym.

Jaki jest najtrudniejszy matchup Celestia?

Najtrudniejszy matchup Celestia to przeciwko Prozalia, z tylko 40.4% wskaźnikiem wygranych. Przeciwko temu przeciwnikowi Celestia powinien skupić się na koordynacji drużynowej.

Ile korzystnych matchupów ma Celestia?

Celestia ma 18 korzystnych matchupów (50%+ wskaźnik wygranych) i 22 niekorzystnych matchupów w Deadlock.

Jak powinienem grać Celestia w trudnych matchupach?

Grając Celestia w trudnych matchupach, priorytetyzuj bezpieczne farmowanie, pozycjonowanie i koordynację drużynową. Dostosuj swój build, aby zrekompensować wadę.

Na jakich statystykach powinienem się skupić w matchupach Celestia?

Kluczowe statystyki w matchupach Celestia to wskaźnik wygranych, stosunek KDA, średnie obrażenia gracza i różnica net worth.