Guarda
Taxa de Vitoria
50.3%
Partidas
535
KDA
2.47

Guarda vs Viscoso vs Viscoso

Nível de habilidade
Todos os níveis de habilidade
Partidas
4.999
Versao
6774
Última atualização
14 de out. de 2026 UTC

O confronto Guarda vs Viscoso é extremamente próximo com 50.3% vs 49.7% taxa de vitória em 535 partidas. Guarda tem uma ligeira vantagem na relação morte-morte. Habilidade individual e posicionamento determinarão o resultado mais que a seleção de herói neste confronto equilibrado.

Análise de Matchup de Guarda

Use o menu suspenso para selecionar um oponente e ver uma análise detalhada de como Guarda se sai contra eles. Você terá taxas de vitória em confronto direto, estatísticas de combate, comparação de patrimônio líquido e análise de dano — baseado em dados reais de Deadlock ranqueado.

Compare contra um oponente
Guarda - 50.3% de taxa de vitória neste matchup
Guarda
50.3% TV
VS
Matchup Viscoso vs Guarda - 49.7% de taxa de vitória
Viscoso
49.7% TV

Quem vence o matchup Guarda vs Viscoso?

Guarda vence o matchup Guarda vs Viscoso
Vencedor
Guarda
Partidas: 535
50.3%
Taxa de Vitoria
49.7%
6.6
Abates médios
4.2
6.9
Mortes médias
5.6
10.4
Média de assistências
13.2
39.590
Patrimônio médio
38.297
31.252
Dano a jogadores
27.925
7.124
Dano a objetivos
3.498
87.4
Golpes finais
78.4

Guarda vs Viscoso Resumo do confronto

The Guarda vs Viscoso matchup in Deadlock is um confronto extremamente apertado onde a habilidade individual é o fator decisivo. Based on 535 recent matches analyzed, Guarda wins with a 50.3% win rate compared to Viscoso's 49.7%, giving Guarda a 0.6 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Guarda consistently outperforms. Both Guarda and Viscoso have roughly equal chances of winning. Focus on outplaying your opponent through superior positioning, ability usage, and map awareness rather than relying on any inherent hero advantage.

Guarda vs Viscoso Análise de combate

Guarda wins combat stats against Viscoso in Deadlock

Guarda edges out Viscoso in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 535 matches analyzed, this Guarda vs Viscoso matchup remains contestable for both sides. Viscoso shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Viscoso's favor.

Proporção KDA
2.47Guarda
3.12Viscoso
Viscoso demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against Guarda, maintaining a 3.12 KDA versus 2.47. This 0.65 point gap reflects Viscoso's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. Guarda players facing Viscoso should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Viscoso's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Abates médios
6.6Guarda
4.2Viscoso
Guarda substantially outfrags Viscoso in this matchup, averaging 6.6 kills compared to 4.2 — a difference of nearly 2.4 eliminations per match. When Guarda faces Viscoso, the data clearly shows Guarda finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Viscoso players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Guarda in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Mortes médias
6.9Guarda
5.6Viscoso
Viscoso demonstrates markedly better survivability against Guarda, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Viscoso significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Guarda players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Dano a jogadores
31.252Guarda
27.925Viscoso
Guarda significantly outdamages Viscoso in head-to-head encounters, posting 31.252 average damage versus 27.925. This 3.327 damage advantage means Guarda consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Viscoso players should avoid prolonged fights with Guarda — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Dano a objetivos
7.124Guarda
3.498Viscoso
Guarda dramatically outperforms Viscoso in objective damage (7.124 vs 3.498). This 3.627 point difference makes Guarda a premier objective threat. Guarda should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while Viscoso must focus on creating picks and disrupting Guarda's push attempts.

Guarda vs Viscoso Análise econômica

Patrimônio líquido
39.590Guarda
38.297Viscoso
Últimos golpes
87.4Guarda
78.4Viscoso

Guarda generates approximately 1.293 more souls than Viscoso on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Guarda a mid-game advantage. Guarda secures more last hits (87.4 vs 78.4), while Guarda leads in denies (2.7 vs 2.7). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Itens recomendados para Guarda vs Viscoso

Guarda build for Viscoso matchup

Build Guarda vs Viscoso

This winning build for Guarda against Viscoso focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 50.3% win rate against Viscoso, these 7 items help Guarda press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Frenesi, Salto Majestoso, Colete de Batalha, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 24.000 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Viscoso build for Guarda matchup

Build Viscoso vs Guarda

Viscoso's counter-build against Guarda attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Viscoso players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Queima-Roupa, Balas Desaceleradoras, Colete de Batalha, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 16.800 souls Knowing Viscoso's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Essas builds de itens são otimizadas para o confronto Guarda vs Viscoso com base em dados de taxa de vitória de 535 partidas competitivas. As escolhas de itens no Deadlock impactam significativamente os resultados dos confrontos — a build certa pode ajudar a superar desvantagens estatísticas ou ampliar vantagens existentes. Lembre-se de adaptar sua build com base no estado do jogo, composições de equipe, itens inimigos e se você está à frente ou atrás em almas.

MetaBot Desktop

Monte o melhor time em torno de Guarda

O Laboratório de Comps avalia cada dupla do seu time pela taxa de vitória real em centenas de milhares de partidas, testa suas escolhas contra o elenco inimigo e carrega comps comprovadas com alta vitória.

  • Quadro de seis heróis
  • Vitórias por dupla
  • Comps comprovadas vencedoras
O Laboratório de Comps de Deadlock no MetaBot Desktop

Guarda tem matchups favoráveis contra 6 heróis e matchups desfavoráveis contra 34 heróis no Deadlock. O matchup mais forte de Guarda é contra Paradoxa com uma taxa de vitória de 53.2%. O matchup mais difícil é Rato Rei com 38.1% de taxa de vitória. Use a tabela abaixo para encontrar detalhes específicos de matchups e recomendações de build.

Guarda matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Oponente
Taxa de Vitoria
Partidas
KDA
Abates
Mortes
Dano a jogadores
Patrimônio
38.14%4.2192.366.06.828.73639.163
44.58%3.2082.416.26.929.61639.329
40.83%2.3392.326.47.330.33939.434
47.85%1.8642.446.57.130.44339.744
47.39%1.6502.386.47.230.22639.513
38.90%1.5762.496.66.829.76039.340
43.88%1.5292.386.47.129.63739.288
41.26%1.5052.506.76.930.42539.665
38.33%1.4402.336.17.128.45339.210
45.22%1.4332.356.37.130.17339.753
48.25%1.4012.416.67.231.17439.593
42.60%1.3922.266.37.228.39638.571
49.19%1.3642.466.57.030.67238.771
47.18%1.3312.406.77.331.02439.055
42.78%1.2882.426.26.828.97938.285
44.29%1.1992.476.46.929.79238.832
49.45%1.0882.446.77.330.84039.158
46.14%1.0102.446.37.130.68839.346
44.05%1.0082.336.67.332.13239.333
46.19%9702.436.77.331.17439.534
53.16%9652.666.96.931.45240.831
50.54%9322.466.67.230.59539.391
41.46%9312.356.27.131.03039.122
39.51%9062.276.17.130.18338.464
43.28%8852.366.47.231.03938.785
50.90%8842.476.67.030.28939.995
51.80%8612.616.56.930.43240.566
48.63%8392.576.67.030.64339.044
49.07%8072.586.46.730.21740.067
44.15%7862.256.47.430.62039.245
44.13%7662.486.87.132.53440.759
48.35%6062.426.57.130.72639.414
45.83%5762.286.47.229.72939.560
43.01%5512.396.36.831.55638.571
50.28%5352.476.66.931.25239.590
45.98%5222.516.56.728.79638.497
48.41%5022.506.36.830.22839.689
52.59%4832.556.46.729.81840.241
47.47%4742.636.56.429.03340.467
45.90%3052.354.05.020.90733.733
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Confrontos de Guarda - FAQ

Qual é o melhor confronto de Guarda no Deadlock?

O melhor confronto de Guarda é contra Paradoxa, alcançando 53.2% de taxa de vitória. Guarda se destaca neste confronto através de stats de combate superiores e interações de habilidade favoráveis.

Qual é o confronto mais difícil de Guarda?

O confronto mais difícil de Guarda é contra Rato Rei, com apenas 38.1% de taxa de vitória. Contra este oponente, Guarda deve focar em coordenação de equipe e itemização defensiva.

Quantos confrontos favoráveis Guarda tem?

Guarda tem 6 confrontos favoráveis (taxa de vitória 50%+) e 34 confrontos desfavoráveis no Deadlock. Entender essas dinâmicas de confronto ajuda você a fazer melhores seleções de herói e adaptar seu estilo de jogo.

Como eu devo jogar Guarda em confrontos difíceis?

Quando jogando Guarda em confrontos difíceis, priorize farm seguro, posicionamento e coordenação de equipe. Ajuste sua build de itens para compensar a desvantagem de confronto e procure por oportunidades de impactar lutas através de habilidades em vez de confrontação direta.

Quais stats devo focar nos confrontos de Guarda?

Stats principais para analisar nos confrontos de Guarda incluem taxa de vitória, proporção de KDA, dano médio do jogador e diferença de patrimônio líquido. Confrontos de dano alto favorecem jogo agressivo, enquanto confrontos de KDA baixa sugerem jogar mais defensivamente e confiar no suporte de equipe.