Guarda
Taxa de Vitoria
42.8%
Partidas
1.288
KDA
2.42

Guarda vs Espectra vs Espectra

Nível de habilidade
Todos os níveis de habilidade
Partidas
4.999
Versao
6774
Última atualização
14 de out. de 2026 UTC

Espectra countera fortemente Guarda com apenas 42.8% taxa de vitória em 1.288 partidas. Espectra obtém 0.8 mais abates em média. Quando enfrenta este counter, priorize itens defensivos, jogabilidade em equipe e evite trocas prolongadas.

Análise de Matchup de Guarda

Use o menu suspenso para selecionar um oponente e ver uma análise detalhada de como Guarda se sai contra eles. Você terá taxas de vitória em confronto direto, estatísticas de combate, comparação de patrimônio líquido e análise de dano — baseado em dados reais de Deadlock ranqueado.

Compare contra um oponente
Guarda - 42.8% de taxa de vitória neste matchup
Guarda
42.8% TV
VS
Matchup Espectra vs Guarda - 57.2% de taxa de vitória
Espectra
57.2% TV

Quem vence o matchup Guarda vs Espectra?

Espectra vence o matchup Guarda vs Espectra
Vencedor
Espectra
Partidas: 1.288
42.8%
Taxa de Vitoria
57.2%
6.2
Abates médios
7.0
6.8
Mortes médias
5.8
10.2
Média de assistências
10.0
38.285
Patrimônio médio
41.021
28.979
Dano a jogadores
31.318
7.096
Dano a objetivos
11.867
88.1
Golpes finais
96.4

Guarda vs Espectra Resumo do confronto

The Guarda vs Espectra matchup in Deadlock is um confronto decisivamente unilateral. Based on 1.288 recent matches analyzed, Espectra wins with a 57.2% win rate compared to Guarda's 42.8%, giving Espectra a 14.4 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Espectra consistently outperforms. Espectra has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Guarda should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Guarda vs Espectra Análise de combate

Espectra wins combat stats against Guarda in Deadlock

Espectra achieves a clean sweep in the combat department, winning all five metrics against Guarda in the Guarda vs Espectra matchup. This comprehensive dominance across KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability demonstrates that Espectra holds systematic mechanical advantages in these encounters. Based on analysis of 1.288 competitive matches, Espectra players can approach duels against Guarda with confidence, while Guarda players must completely avoid fair fights and instead focus on ability-based contributions, objective play, and team coordination to remain impactful.

Proporção KDA
2.42Guarda
2.92Espectra
Espectra demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against Guarda, maintaining a 2.92 KDA versus 2.42. This 0.50 point gap reflects Espectra's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. Guarda players facing Espectra should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Espectra's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Abates médios
6.2Guarda
7.0Espectra
Espectra secures approximately 0.8 more kills per match than Guarda in this head-to-head (7.0 vs 6.2). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Espectra contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Espectra's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Guarda can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Mortes médias
6.8Guarda
5.8Espectra
Espectra survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.8 times per game compared to Guarda's 6.8 deaths. This 1.0 death difference per match means Espectra is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Guarda players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Espectra's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Dano a jogadores
28.979Guarda
31.318Espectra
Espectra applies 2.338 more damage per game than Guarda in this matchup (31.318 vs 28.979). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Espectra contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Guarda can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Dano a objetivos
7.096Guarda
11.867Espectra
Espectra dramatically outperforms Guarda in objective damage (11.867 vs 7.096). This 4.771 point difference makes Espectra a premier objective threat. Espectra should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while Guarda must focus on creating picks and disrupting Espectra's push attempts.

Guarda vs Espectra Análise econômica

Patrimônio líquido
38.285Guarda
41.021Espectra
Últimos golpes
88.1Guarda
96.4Espectra

Espectra vastly out-earns Guarda by 2.736 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Espectra will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Espectra secures more last hits (96.4 vs 88.1), while Espectra leads in denies (3.8 vs 2.8). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Itens recomendados para Guarda vs Espectra

Guarda build for Espectra matchup

Build Guarda vs Espectra

This optimized build for Guarda against Espectra is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 57.2% win rate disadvantage against Espectra, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Ritmo de Cura, Espírito Livre, Balas Absorventes, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 38.400 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Espectra build for Guarda matchup

Build Espectra vs Guarda

Espectra's recommended build against Guarda leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Espectra, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Balística Arcana, Recarga Superior, Espírito Livre, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 41.600 souls Understanding Espectra's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Essas builds de itens são otimizadas para o confronto Guarda vs Espectra com base em dados de taxa de vitória de 1.288 partidas competitivas. As escolhas de itens no Deadlock impactam significativamente os resultados dos confrontos — a build certa pode ajudar a superar desvantagens estatísticas ou ampliar vantagens existentes. Lembre-se de adaptar sua build com base no estado do jogo, composições de equipe, itens inimigos e se você está à frente ou atrás em almas.

MetaBot Desktop

Monte o melhor time em torno de Guarda

O Laboratório de Comps avalia cada dupla do seu time pela taxa de vitória real em centenas de milhares de partidas, testa suas escolhas contra o elenco inimigo e carrega comps comprovadas com alta vitória.

  • Quadro de seis heróis
  • Vitórias por dupla
  • Comps comprovadas vencedoras
O Laboratório de Comps de Deadlock no MetaBot Desktop

Guarda tem matchups favoráveis contra 6 heróis e matchups desfavoráveis contra 34 heróis no Deadlock. O matchup mais forte de Guarda é contra Paradoxa com uma taxa de vitória de 53.2%. O matchup mais difícil é Rato Rei com 38.1% de taxa de vitória. Use a tabela abaixo para encontrar detalhes específicos de matchups e recomendações de build.

Guarda matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Oponente
Taxa de Vitoria
Partidas
KDA
Abates
Mortes
Dano a jogadores
Patrimônio
38.14%4.2192.366.06.828.73639.163
44.58%3.2082.416.26.929.61639.329
40.83%2.3392.326.47.330.33939.434
47.85%1.8642.446.57.130.44339.744
47.39%1.6502.386.47.230.22639.513
38.90%1.5762.496.66.829.76039.340
43.88%1.5292.386.47.129.63739.288
41.26%1.5052.506.76.930.42539.665
38.33%1.4402.336.17.128.45339.210
45.22%1.4332.356.37.130.17339.753
48.25%1.4012.416.67.231.17439.593
42.60%1.3922.266.37.228.39638.571
49.19%1.3642.466.57.030.67238.771
47.18%1.3312.406.77.331.02439.055
42.78%1.2882.426.26.828.97938.285
44.29%1.1992.476.46.929.79238.832
49.45%1.0882.446.77.330.84039.158
46.14%1.0102.446.37.130.68839.346
44.05%1.0082.336.67.332.13239.333
46.19%9702.436.77.331.17439.534
53.16%9652.666.96.931.45240.831
50.54%9322.466.67.230.59539.391
41.46%9312.356.27.131.03039.122
39.51%9062.276.17.130.18338.464
43.28%8852.366.47.231.03938.785
50.90%8842.476.67.030.28939.995
51.80%8612.616.56.930.43240.566
48.63%8392.576.67.030.64339.044
49.07%8072.586.46.730.21740.067
44.15%7862.256.47.430.62039.245
44.13%7662.486.87.132.53440.759
48.35%6062.426.57.130.72639.414
45.83%5762.286.47.229.72939.560
43.01%5512.396.36.831.55638.571
50.28%5352.476.66.931.25239.590
45.98%5222.516.56.728.79638.497
48.41%5022.506.36.830.22839.689
52.59%4832.556.46.729.81840.241
47.47%4742.636.56.429.03340.467
45.90%3052.354.05.020.90733.733
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Confrontos de Guarda - FAQ

Qual é o melhor confronto de Guarda no Deadlock?

O melhor confronto de Guarda é contra Paradoxa, alcançando 53.2% de taxa de vitória. Guarda se destaca neste confronto através de stats de combate superiores e interações de habilidade favoráveis.

Qual é o confronto mais difícil de Guarda?

O confronto mais difícil de Guarda é contra Rato Rei, com apenas 38.1% de taxa de vitória. Contra este oponente, Guarda deve focar em coordenação de equipe e itemização defensiva.

Quantos confrontos favoráveis Guarda tem?

Guarda tem 6 confrontos favoráveis (taxa de vitória 50%+) e 34 confrontos desfavoráveis no Deadlock. Entender essas dinâmicas de confronto ajuda você a fazer melhores seleções de herói e adaptar seu estilo de jogo.

Como eu devo jogar Guarda em confrontos difíceis?

Quando jogando Guarda em confrontos difíceis, priorize farm seguro, posicionamento e coordenação de equipe. Ajuste sua build de itens para compensar a desvantagem de confronto e procure por oportunidades de impactar lutas através de habilidades em vez de confrontação direta.

Quais stats devo focar nos confrontos de Guarda?

Stats principais para analisar nos confrontos de Guarda incluem taxa de vitória, proporção de KDA, dano médio do jogador e diferença de patrimônio líquido. Confrontos de dano alto favorecem jogo agressivo, enquanto confrontos de KDA baixa sugerem jogar mais defensivamente e confiar no suporte de equipe.