Guarda
Taxa de Vitoria
48.5%
Partidas
1.265
KDA
2.70

Guarda vs Apollo vs Apollo

Nível de habilidade
Todos os níveis de habilidade
Partidas
21.740
Versao
6860
Última atualização
7 de nov. de 2026 UTC

Guarda enfrenta um desafiador 48.5% taxa de vitória contra Apollo neste confronto de Deadlock. Dados de 1.265 jogos mostram Guarda em média obtém -0.4 mais mortes. Concentre-se em farm seguro, coordenação de equipe e evite confrontos 1v1.

Análise de Matchup de Guarda

Use o menu suspenso para selecionar um oponente e ver uma análise detalhada de como Guarda se sai contra eles. Você terá taxas de vitória em confronto direto, estatísticas de combate, comparação de patrimônio líquido e análise de dano — baseado em dados reais de Deadlock ranqueado.

Compare contra um oponente
Guarda - 48.5% de taxa de vitória neste matchup
Guarda
48.5% TV
VS
Matchup Apollo vs Guarda - 51.5% de taxa de vitória
Apollo
51.5% TV

Quem vence o matchup Guarda vs Apollo?

Apollo vence o matchup Guarda vs Apollo
Vencedor
Apollo
Partidas: 1.265
48.5%
Taxa de Vitoria
51.5%
5.3
Abates médios
5.1
5.4
Mortes médias
5.8
9.1
Média de assistências
9.5
35.622
Patrimônio médio
34.215
25.708
Dano a jogadores
24.850
5.784
Dano a objetivos
3.604
60.4
Golpes finais
47.3

Guarda vs Apollo Resumo do confronto

The Guarda vs Apollo matchup in Deadlock is um confronto relativamente equilibrado com uma leve vantagem. Based on 1.265 recent matches analyzed, Apollo wins with a 51.5% win rate compared to Guarda's 48.5%, giving Apollo a 2.9 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Guarda consistently outperforms. Apollo has a small statistical advantage, but Guarda can absolutely win through smart play. The margin is thin enough that jungle rotations, team coordination, and mechanical outplays will often determine the outcome more than champion select.

Guarda vs Apollo Análise de combate

Guarda wins combat stats against Apollo in Deadlock

Guarda achieves a clean sweep in the combat department, winning all five metrics against Apollo in the Guarda vs Apollo matchup. This comprehensive dominance across KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability demonstrates that Guarda holds systematic mechanical advantages in these encounters. Based on analysis of 1.265 competitive matches, Guarda players can approach duels against Apollo with confidence, while Apollo players must completely avoid fair fights and instead focus on ability-based contributions, objective play, and team coordination to remain impactful.

Proporção KDA
2.70Guarda
2.53Apollo
Guarda holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 2.70 compared to Apollo's 2.53. While this 0.17 point difference indicates Guarda tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Apollo players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Apollo should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Guarda's superior sustain.
Abates médios
5.3Guarda
5.1Apollo
Kill production between Guarda and Apollo is virtually identical, with Guarda averaging 5.3 kills per game and Apollo securing 5.1. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Mortes médias
5.4Guarda
5.8Apollo
Guarda survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.4 times per game compared to Apollo's 5.8 deaths. This 0.4 death difference per match means Guarda is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Apollo players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Guarda's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Dano a jogadores
25.708Guarda
24.850Apollo
Guarda applies 858 more damage per game than Apollo in this matchup (25.708 vs 24.850). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Guarda contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Apollo can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Dano a objetivos
5.784Guarda
3.604Apollo
Guarda contributes 2.179 more objective damage than Apollo on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Guarda may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Apollo should focus on creating picks while Guarda pushes objectives.

Guarda vs Apollo Análise econômica

Patrimônio líquido
35.622Guarda
34.215Apollo
Últimos golpes
60.4Guarda
47.3Apollo

Guarda generates approximately 1.407 more souls than Apollo on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Guarda a mid-game advantage. Guarda secures more last hits (60.4 vs 47.3), while Guarda leads in denies (1.7 vs 1.1). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Itens recomendados para Guarda vs Apollo

Guarda build for Apollo matchup

Build Guarda vs Apollo

This optimized build for Guarda against Apollo is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 51.5% win rate disadvantage against Apollo, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Disparo Assombrado, Transcendência Espiritual, Balas Absorventes, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 35.599 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Apollo build for Guarda matchup

Build Apollo vs Guarda

Apollo's recommended build against Guarda leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Apollo, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Balas de Entrada, Velocidade Resiliente, Refutação, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 23.200 souls Understanding Apollo's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Essas builds de itens são otimizadas para o confronto Guarda vs Apollo com base em dados de taxa de vitória de 1.265 partidas competitivas. As escolhas de itens no Deadlock impactam significativamente os resultados dos confrontos — a build certa pode ajudar a superar desvantagens estatísticas ou ampliar vantagens existentes. Lembre-se de adaptar sua build com base no estado do jogo, composições de equipe, itens inimigos e se você está à frente ou atrás em almas.

MetaBot Desktop

Monte o melhor time em torno de Guarda

O Laboratório de Comps avalia cada dupla do seu time pela taxa de vitória real em centenas de milhares de partidas, testa suas escolhas contra o elenco inimigo e carrega comps comprovadas com alta vitória.

  • Quadro de seis heróis
  • Vitórias por dupla
  • Comps comprovadas vencedoras
O Laboratório de Comps de Deadlock no MetaBot Desktop

Guarda tem matchups favoráveis contra 22 heróis e matchups desfavoráveis contra 21 heróis no Deadlock. O matchup mais forte de Guarda é contra Sinclair com uma taxa de vitória de 59.5%. O matchup mais difícil é Gina com 41.1% de taxa de vitória. Use a tabela abaixo para encontrar detalhes específicos de matchups e recomendações de build.

Guarda matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6860)
Oponente
Taxa de Vitoria
Partidas
KDA
Abates
Mortes
Dano a jogadores
Patrimônio
42.62%3.1352.564.95.123.60135.217
48.64%2.8292.625.45.525.72135.629
43.19%2.7902.414.65.323.26634.990
52.16%2.7822.745.35.225.58235.730
49.13%2.2962.645.15.324.38335.499
52.73%2.2892.595.35.526.30535.995
41.47%2.2332.655.25.325.01335.819
48.52%2.2242.585.65.726.28135.689
48.98%2.2112.705.35.325.98535.276
52.81%2.1912.675.25.224.61035.759
48.29%2.1352.604.95.226.38434.813
48.14%2.0942.675.55.425.60435.878
50.70%2.0142.665.45.526.49435.906
50.50%1.9982.645.25.425.91836.237
47.39%1.9522.625.55.527.66736.099
51.73%1.9062.665.15.325.66236.098
44.81%1.8902.715.25.224.94135.738
56.59%1.8752.845.65.225.77835.895
48.17%1.8292.405.15.623.61835.188
41.07%1.8192.504.95.323.40935.544
53.31%1.7242.925.65.125.51135.962
54.95%1.6962.855.45.225.22835.241
53.40%1.4422.935.55.026.39735.913
46.56%1.4392.735.15.025.24235.720
56.21%1.4342.915.85.225.86036.659
46.61%1.4182.484.85.325.85835.928
53.03%1.3692.765.45.325.44034.734
48.79%1.3262.765.45.227.02536.501
48.54%1.2652.705.35.425.70835.622
53.37%1.2162.625.45.325.25436.204
56.49%1.1862.765.35.225.10435.336
53.58%1.1182.755.55.427.07435.636
46.89%1.1092.484.75.223.79135.343
54.13%1.0903.075.64.926.23136.894
48.51%1.0762.735.25.024.62336.457
46.10%9612.534.95.225.97034.586
52.98%9402.865.25.024.25935.713
57.93%9392.905.45.225.92136.752
44.55%9362.474.65.122.90033.985
53.69%9072.755.25.126.01135.982
57.55%8812.835.45.025.68736.773
53.23%8812.645.35.525.71836.128
59.53%6353.035.44.924.79435.715
🔍

Ajude-nos a manter a precisão! Se você notar estatísticas incorretas, dados faltantes ou quaisquer problemas, seu feedback melhora diretamente a qualidade dos nossos dados para toda a comunidade.

Reportar problema

Confrontos de Guarda - FAQ

Qual é o melhor confronto de Guarda no Deadlock?

O melhor confronto de Guarda é contra Sinclair, alcançando 59.5% de taxa de vitória. Guarda se destaca neste confronto através de stats de combate superiores e interações de habilidade favoráveis.

Qual é o confronto mais difícil de Guarda?

O confronto mais difícil de Guarda é contra Gina, com apenas 41.1% de taxa de vitória. Contra este oponente, Guarda deve focar em coordenação de equipe e itemização defensiva.

Quantos confrontos favoráveis Guarda tem?

Guarda tem 22 confrontos favoráveis (taxa de vitória 50%+) e 21 confrontos desfavoráveis no Deadlock. Entender essas dinâmicas de confronto ajuda você a fazer melhores seleções de herói e adaptar seu estilo de jogo.

Como eu devo jogar Guarda em confrontos difíceis?

Quando jogando Guarda em confrontos difíceis, priorize farm seguro, posicionamento e coordenação de equipe. Ajuste sua build de itens para compensar a desvantagem de confronto e procure por oportunidades de impactar lutas através de habilidades em vez de confrontação direta.

Quais stats devo focar nos confrontos de Guarda?

Stats principais para analisar nos confrontos de Guarda incluem taxa de vitória, proporção de KDA, dano médio do jogador e diferença de patrimônio líquido. Confrontos de dano alto favorecem jogo agressivo, enquanto confrontos de KDA baixa sugerem jogar mais defensivamente e confiar no suporte de equipe.