Mala
Taxa de Vitoria
42.2%
Partidas
1.918
KDA
2.62

Mala vs Sete vs Sete

Nível de habilidade
Todos os níveis de habilidade
Partidas
21.583
Versao
6860
Última atualização
6 de nov. de 2026 UTC

Sete countera fortemente Mala com apenas 42.2% taxa de vitória em 1.918 partidas. Sete obtém -0.2 mais abates em média. Quando enfrenta este counter, priorize itens defensivos, jogabilidade em equipe e evite trocas prolongadas.

Análise de Matchup de Mala

Use o menu suspenso para selecionar um oponente e ver uma análise detalhada de como Mala se sai contra eles. Você terá taxas de vitória em confronto direto, estatísticas de combate, comparação de patrimônio líquido e análise de dano — baseado em dados reais de Deadlock ranqueado.

Compare contra um oponente
Mala - 42.2% de taxa de vitória neste matchup
Mala
42.2% TV
VS
Matchup Sete vs Mala - 57.8% de taxa de vitória
Sete
57.8% TV

Quem vence o matchup Mala vs Sete?

Sete vence o matchup Mala vs Sete
Vencedor
Sete
Partidas: 1.918
42.2%
Taxa de Vitoria
57.8%
4.5
Abates médios
4.3
5.4
Mortes médias
5.3
9.7
Média de assistências
10.6
36.785
Patrimônio médio
38.260
28.803
Dano a jogadores
27.802
3.928
Dano a objetivos
6.834
66.6
Golpes finais
86.0

Mala vs Sete Resumo do confronto

The Mala vs Sete matchup in Deadlock is um confronto decisivamente unilateral. Based on 1.918 recent matches analyzed, Sete wins with a 57.8% win rate compared to Mala's 42.2%, giving Sete a 15.5 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Sete consistently outperforms. Sete has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Mala should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Mala vs Sete Análise de combate

Sete wins combat stats against Mala in Deadlock

Sete edges out Mala in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 1.918 matches analyzed, this Mala vs Sete matchup remains contestable for both sides. Mala shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Mala's favor.

Proporção KDA
2.62Mala
2.84Sete
Sete holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 2.84 compared to Mala's 2.62. While this 0.22 point difference indicates Sete tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Mala players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Mala should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Sete's superior sustain.
Abates médios
4.5Mala
4.3Sete
Kill production between Mala and Sete is virtually identical, with Mala averaging 4.5 kills per game and Sete securing 4.3. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Mortes médias
5.4Mala
5.3Sete
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between Mala (5.4 deaths/game) and Sete (5.3 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
Dano a jogadores
28.803Mala
27.802Sete
Mala applies 1.001 more damage per game than Sete in this matchup (28.803 vs 27.802). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Mala contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Sete can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Dano a objetivos
3.928Mala
6.834Sete
Sete contributes 2.906 more objective damage than Mala on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Sete may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Mala should focus on creating picks while Sete pushes objectives.

Mala vs Sete Análise econômica

Patrimônio líquido
36.785Mala
38.260Sete
Últimos golpes
66.6Mala
86.0Sete

Sete generates approximately 1.476 more souls than Mala on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Sete a mid-game advantage. Sete secures more last hits (86.0 vs 66.6), while Mala leads in denies (1.6 vs 1.6). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Itens recomendados para Mala vs Sete

Mala build for Sete matchup

Build Mala vs Sete

This optimized build for Mala against Sete is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 57.8% win rate disadvantage against Sete, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Explosão Prismática, Transcendência Espiritual, Tapete Mágico, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 48.399 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Sete build for Mala matchup

Build Sete vs Mala

Sete's recommended build against Mala leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Sete, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Asas de Serafim, Indomável, Roubo de Vida Espiritual, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 33.598 souls Understanding Sete's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Essas builds de itens são otimizadas para o confronto Mala vs Sete com base em dados de taxa de vitória de 1.918 partidas competitivas. As escolhas de itens no Deadlock impactam significativamente os resultados dos confrontos — a build certa pode ajudar a superar desvantagens estatísticas ou ampliar vantagens existentes. Lembre-se de adaptar sua build com base no estado do jogo, composições de equipe, itens inimigos e se você está à frente ou atrás em almas.

MetaBot Desktop

Monte o melhor time em torno de Mala

O Laboratório de Comps avalia cada dupla do seu time pela taxa de vitória real em centenas de milhares de partidas, testa suas escolhas contra o elenco inimigo e carrega comps comprovadas com alta vitória.

  • Quadro de seis heróis
  • Vitórias por dupla
  • Comps comprovadas vencedoras
O Laboratório de Comps de Deadlock no MetaBot Desktop

Mala tem matchups favoráveis contra 11 heróis e matchups desfavoráveis contra 32 heróis no Deadlock. O matchup mais forte de Mala é contra Miragem com uma taxa de vitória de 55.3%. O matchup mais difícil é Mortícia com 37.1% de taxa de vitória. Use a tabela abaixo para encontrar detalhes específicos de matchups e recomendações de build.

Mala matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6860)
Oponente
Taxa de Vitoria
Partidas
KDA
Abates
Mortes
Dano a jogadores
Patrimônio
39.15%3.1422.554.25.227.50935.903
40.27%2.9872.444.25.427.54636.083
45.17%2.8252.694.45.231.13635.980
44.62%2.8152.634.75.529.48836.542
49.57%2.7702.694.55.329.03136.327
49.43%2.6972.644.75.530.19936.382
37.13%2.5532.514.55.628.58436.522
45.56%2.4432.484.75.929.50336.109
46.49%2.4052.624.55.528.55836.339
46.04%2.2202.624.65.329.62236.088
48.18%2.2022.664.75.328.68536.751
49.47%2.1632.614.65.528.32136.583
45.04%2.0982.704.75.328.99936.502
38.48%2.0842.444.25.426.94736.650
48.23%2.0632.644.55.329.02336.631
43.50%2.0552.584.45.428.89035.526
50.66%1.9562.684.55.428.21836.496
42.23%1.9182.624.55.428.80336.785
49.42%1.8982.684.65.530.16637.205
42.43%1.8502.534.55.529.21636.252
44.08%1.8062.364.35.626.04435.672
50.76%1.7202.734.75.529.15836.843
50.41%1.7102.734.75.430.26737.172
52.41%1.6412.844.85.329.04937.010
49.62%1.5802.684.95.629.90536.743
47.47%1.5782.644.75.629.82236.445
44.73%1.5272.504.25.429.53536.183
41.61%1.4542.524.65.730.74737.455
43.73%1.4202.694.45.028.50835.510
50.86%1.3982.614.65.529.38336.919
51.49%1.2062.654.75.428.24736.683
44.34%1.1142.514.05.126.90535.553
48.56%1.0752.634.75.530.38136.268
51.06%1.0382.934.64.928.06036.173
45.47%1.0382.604.35.328.80236.288
46.60%1.0002.654.15.027.72036.852
43.57%9962.564.25.428.77735.453
43.60%9682.464.35.529.43236.031
49.53%9612.644.85.630.35437.244
50.47%9592.744.45.128.56636.239
51.21%9532.724.75.429.42536.918
55.29%9352.804.35.028.49636.742
54.53%7172.864.55.127.54236.758
🔍

Ajude-nos a manter a precisão! Se você notar estatísticas incorretas, dados faltantes ou quaisquer problemas, seu feedback melhora diretamente a qualidade dos nossos dados para toda a comunidade.

Reportar problema

Confrontos de Mala - FAQ

Qual é o melhor confronto de Mala no Deadlock?

O melhor confronto de Mala é contra Miragem, alcançando 55.3% de taxa de vitória. Mala se destaca neste confronto através de stats de combate superiores e interações de habilidade favoráveis.

Qual é o confronto mais difícil de Mala?

O confronto mais difícil de Mala é contra Mortícia, com apenas 37.1% de taxa de vitória. Contra este oponente, Mala deve focar em coordenação de equipe e itemização defensiva.

Quantos confrontos favoráveis Mala tem?

Mala tem 11 confrontos favoráveis (taxa de vitória 50%+) e 32 confrontos desfavoráveis no Deadlock. Entender essas dinâmicas de confronto ajuda você a fazer melhores seleções de herói e adaptar seu estilo de jogo.

Como eu devo jogar Mala em confrontos difíceis?

Quando jogando Mala em confrontos difíceis, priorize farm seguro, posicionamento e coordenação de equipe. Ajuste sua build de itens para compensar a desvantagem de confronto e procure por oportunidades de impactar lutas através de habilidades em vez de confrontação direta.

Quais stats devo focar nos confrontos de Mala?

Stats principais para analisar nos confrontos de Mala incluem taxa de vitória, proporção de KDA, dano médio do jogador e diferença de patrimônio líquido. Confrontos de dano alto favorecem jogo agressivo, enquanto confrontos de KDA baixa sugerem jogar mais defensivamente e confiar no suporte de equipe.