Kelvin
Tỷ lệ thắng
55.5%
Trận đấu
2.352
KDA
3.64

Kelvin vs Rem vs Rem

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
7.326
Phien ban
6774
Cập nhật lần cuối
13 thg 10, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Kelvin vượt trội hơn Rem với tỷ lệ thắng ấn tượng 55.5% trong Deadlock. Trong 2.352 trò chơi, Kelvin trung bình có 4.8 tiêu diệt và sát thương người chơi 8.961 hơn trên mỗi trận. Đối đầu thuận lợi này cho phép chơi tấn công và cơ hội chiến đấu sớm.

Phân tích đối đầu của Kelvin

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Kelvin hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Kelvin - 55.5% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Kelvin
55.5% TT
VS
Đối đầu Rem vs Kelvin - 44.5% tỷ lệ thắng
Rem
44.5% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Kelvin vs Rem?

Kelvin thắng trận đối đầu Kelvin vs Rem
Người chiến thắng
Kelvin
Trận: 2.352
55.5%
Tỷ lệ thắng
44.5%
4.8
TB Hạ gục
3.1
5.3
TB Chết
5.1
14.6
TB Hỗ trợ
14.2
39.477
TB Tài sản
38.802
28.878
Sát thương người chơi
19.917
5.062
Sát thương mục tiêu
3.805
77.6
Đòn kết liễu
70.7

Kelvin vs Rem Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Kelvin vs Rem matchup in Deadlock is một đối đầu một chiều rõ ràng. Based on 2.352 recent matches analyzed, Kelvin wins with a 55.5% win rate compared to Rem's 44.5%, giving Kelvin a 11.0 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in damage output, where Kelvin consistently outperforms. Kelvin has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Rem should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Kelvin vs Rem Phân tích chiến đấu

Kelvin wins combat stats against Rem in Deadlock

Kelvin claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the Kelvin vs Rem matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, damage output. Our analysis of 2.352 ranked games reveals Kelvin consistently outperforms Rem in direct combat scenarios. While Rem manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors Kelvin in fights. Rem players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where Kelvin dominates.

Tỷ lệ KDA
3.64Kelvin
3.41Rem
Kelvin holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 3.64 compared to Rem's 3.41. While this 0.23 point difference indicates Kelvin tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Rem players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Rem should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Kelvin's superior sustain.
Hạ gục TB
4.8Kelvin
3.1Rem
Kelvin substantially outfrags Rem in this matchup, averaging 4.8 kills compared to 3.1 — a difference of nearly 1.8 eliminations per match. When Kelvin faces Rem, the data clearly shows Kelvin finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Rem players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Kelvin in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Tử vong TB
5.3Kelvin
5.1Rem
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between Kelvin (5.3 deaths/game) and Rem (5.1 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
Sát thương người chơi
28.878Kelvin
19.917Rem
The damage differential between Kelvin and Rem is exceptional: 28.878 compared to just 19.917. Kelvin deals 8.961 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Kelvin's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Rem struggles to even trade effectively. Rem players should treat Kelvin as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Sát thương mục tiêu
5.062Kelvin
3.805Rem
Kelvin contributes 1.257 more objective damage than Rem on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Kelvin may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Rem should focus on creating picks while Kelvin pushes objectives.

Kelvin vs Rem Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
39.477Kelvin
38.802Rem
Đòn cuối
77.6Kelvin
70.7Rem

Kelvin generates approximately 676 more souls than Rem on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Kelvin a mid-game advantage. Kelvin secures more last hits (77.6 vs 70.7), while Kelvin leads in denies (2.8 vs 2.4). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Kelvin vs Rem

Kelvin build for Rem matchup

Build Kelvin vs Rem

This winning build for Kelvin against Rem focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 55.5% win rate against Rem, these 7 items help Kelvin press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Spirit Burn, Escalating Exposure, Point Blank, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 32.000 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Rem build for Kelvin matchup

Build Rem vs Kelvin

Rem's counter-build against Kelvin attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Rem players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Spirit Snatch, Witchmail, Mystic Reverb, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 41.600 souls Knowing Rem's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Kelvin vs Rem dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 2.352 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Kelvin

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Kelvin có matchup thuận lợi với 34 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 6 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Kelvin là với The Doorman với tỷ lệ thắng 60.5%. Matchup khó nhất là Paige với tỷ lệ thắng 46.6%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Kelvin matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
47.55%6.2173.504.55.227.13139.599
53.98%5.8213.544.65.427.35939.660
46.59%2.7603.264.55.626.67139.287
48.80%2.7173.374.85.727.95339.150
55.24%2.6233.494.75.528.27339.834
53.24%2.5773.405.05.728.40140.459
58.63%2.4173.475.05.829.41540.001
55.48%2.3523.644.85.328.87839.477
54.67%2.2903.524.85.528.24440.344
50.34%2.2173.615.05.328.36140.213
54.71%2.1353.495.15.728.89939.670
53.48%1.9283.145.06.027.17839.614
56.51%1.9273.414.75.628.12640.210
51.07%1.9133.414.75.527.41039.071
47.56%1.9053.544.85.427.92339.897
52.97%1.7483.594.85.327.96139.615
58.05%1.6283.655.05.428.14940.203
52.77%1.6243.514.85.627.92939.482
55.12%1.4933.445.05.628.19339.513
49.83%1.4393.344.85.629.73439.453
58.37%1.4273.545.05.628.31540.037
53.60%1.4013.484.95.529.54439.666
48.64%1.3943.484.65.328.29138.514
54.35%1.3783.445.25.829.75139.681
60.55%1.3413.835.15.330.05841.552
53.95%1.3293.474.95.729.57439.498
57.10%1.2963.554.65.427.76039.949
54.31%1.2543.574.85.428.68439.921
57.49%1.2423.744.95.428.73341.146
55.65%1.2383.784.95.329.82041.205
53.66%1.2023.534.85.529.48039.832
57.06%1.0483.595.05.628.52439.601
55.03%9743.874.64.927.15939.221
57.20%9443.504.75.427.30839.800
55.50%8543.725.15.327.41739.388
56.76%8283.574.85.328.99440.157
56.00%8163.594.95.328.10840.118
55.24%7733.594.75.126.65539.417
56.99%5513.584.85.327.68139.243
55.35%5333.963.53.721.15335.439
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Kelvin Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Kelvin trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Kelvin là chống lại The Doorman, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 60.5%. Kelvin xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Kelvin là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Kelvin là chống lại Paige, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 46.6%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Kelvin nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Kelvin có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Kelvin có 34 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 6 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Kelvin trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Kelvin trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Kelvin?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Kelvin bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.