Bebop
Tỷ lệ thắng
41.8%
Trận đấu
7.767
KDA
2.47

Bebop vs Haze vs Haze

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
19.040
Phien ban
6774
Cập nhật lần cuối
12 thg 10, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Haze đối chọi mạnh mẽ Bebop chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 41.8% trong 7.767 trận. Haze bảo đảm 2.8 tiêu diệt nhiều hơn trung bình. Khi đối mặt với đối chọi này, ưu tiên các vật phẩm phòng thủ, chơi đội và tránh các cuộc trao đổi kéo dài.

Phân tích đối đầu của Bebop

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Bebop hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Bebop - 41.8% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Bebop
41.8% TT
VS
Đối đầu Haze vs Bebop - 58.2% tỷ lệ thắng
Haze
58.2% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Bebop vs Haze?

Haze thắng trận đối đầu Bebop vs Haze
Người chiến thắng
Haze
Trận: 7.767
41.8%
Tỷ lệ thắng
58.2%
6.5
TB Hạ gục
9.3
7.8
TB Chết
6.5
12.8
TB Hỗ trợ
10.2
37.874
TB Tài sản
42.609
32.048
Sát thương người chơi
35.178
3.027
Sát thương mục tiêu
7.405
70.3
Đòn kết liễu
94.6

Bebop vs Haze Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Bebop vs Haze matchup in Deadlock is một đối đầu một chiều rõ ràng. Based on 7.767 recent matches analyzed, Haze wins with a 58.2% win rate compared to Bebop's 41.8%, giving Haze a 16.3 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Haze consistently outperforms. Haze has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Bebop should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Bebop vs Haze Phân tích chiến đấu

Haze wins combat stats against Bebop in Deadlock

Haze achieves a clean sweep in the combat department, winning all five metrics against Bebop in the Bebop vs Haze matchup. This comprehensive dominance across KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability demonstrates that Haze holds systematic mechanical advantages in these encounters. Based on analysis of 7.767 competitive matches, Haze players can approach duels against Bebop with confidence, while Bebop players must completely avoid fair fights and instead focus on ability-based contributions, objective play, and team coordination to remain impactful.

Tỷ lệ KDA
2.47Bebop
2.99Haze
Haze demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against Bebop, maintaining a 2.99 KDA versus 2.47. This 0.51 point gap reflects Haze's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. Bebop players facing Haze should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Haze's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Hạ gục TB
6.5Bebop
9.3Haze
Haze substantially outfrags Bebop in this matchup, averaging 9.3 kills compared to 6.5 — a difference of nearly 2.8 eliminations per match. When Haze faces Bebop, the data clearly shows Haze finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Bebop players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Haze in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Tử vong TB
7.8Bebop
6.5Haze
Haze demonstrates markedly better survivability against Bebop, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Haze significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Bebop players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Sát thương người chơi
32.048Bebop
35.178Haze
Haze significantly outdamages Bebop in head-to-head encounters, posting 35.178 average damage versus 32.048. This 3.130 damage advantage means Haze consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Bebop players should avoid prolonged fights with Haze — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Sát thương mục tiêu
3.027Bebop
7.405Haze
Haze dramatically outperforms Bebop in objective damage (7.405 vs 3.027). This 4.378 point difference makes Haze a premier objective threat. Haze should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while Bebop must focus on creating picks and disrupting Haze's push attempts.

Bebop vs Haze Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
37.874Bebop
42.609Haze
Đòn cuối
70.3Bebop
94.6Haze

Haze vastly out-earns Bebop by 4.735 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Haze will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Haze secures more last hits (94.6 vs 70.3), while Bebop leads in denies (3.1 vs 3.1). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Bebop vs Haze

Bebop build for Haze matchup

Build Bebop vs Haze

This optimized build for Bebop against Haze is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 58.2% win rate disadvantage against Haze, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Mystic Reverb, Spirit Burn, Witchmail, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Haze build for Bebop matchup

Build Haze vs Bebop

Haze's recommended build against Bebop leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Haze, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Silencer, Lucky Shot, Healing Tempo, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls Understanding Haze's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Bebop vs Haze dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 7.767 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Bebop

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Bebop có matchup thuận lợi với 10 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 30 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Bebop là với Shiv với tỷ lệ thắng 52.2%. Matchup khó nhất là Paige với tỷ lệ thắng 40.0%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Bebop matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
40.14%15.4032.556.27.330.84438.330
47.85%12.0412.606.37.431.56938.473
41.84%7.7672.476.57.832.04837.874
48.35%6.9432.586.67.632.89538.819
46.15%6.9142.536.57.833.01438.742
42.01%6.6742.606.87.533.38739.090
39.99%6.0642.456.27.530.39038.174
49.36%5.9342.556.77.832.68439.200
46.20%5.9202.536.77.732.89338.918
46.94%5.7012.506.88.033.43538.366
50.66%5.4262.676.77.333.94738.416
46.69%4.9652.396.67.931.23038.194
42.24%4.9222.626.77.533.05539.285
49.59%4.9162.657.07.634.07139.213
45.42%4.9052.596.77.632.17538.142
47.68%4.5992.556.87.833.35838.409
51.68%4.5342.726.87.532.81439.196
47.60%4.2232.546.77.834.07738.666
47.76%4.2172.516.67.833.26838.777
49.31%4.0582.587.17.834.11538.777
48.74%3.8492.576.97.934.00238.424
51.88%3.8382.566.87.933.43538.955
49.88%3.7072.586.77.834.27238.490
43.43%3.5642.456.47.732.96338.249
43.29%3.4302.526.47.632.20037.971
52.24%3.3312.656.77.532.29039.261
44.35%3.3012.526.67.634.10638.594
50.37%3.2402.666.87.534.11039.704
50.93%3.2322.666.87.633.38139.536
48.74%3.0902.446.68.132.56238.062
47.52%3.0472.636.77.634.72139.284
51.48%2.6752.586.77.532.24739.023
50.73%2.4782.816.77.132.46639.088
41.37%2.4172.436.37.733.83037.822
49.84%2.1272.586.67.533.02439.068
48.35%2.1262.716.87.331.95538.077
50.52%1.9262.576.47.532.68039.209
49.95%1.8342.726.67.132.06239.516
51.75%1.4012.626.77.633.16939.178
47.41%1.2552.884.34.922.95034.734
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Bebop Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Bebop trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Bebop là chống lại Shiv, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 52.2%. Bebop xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Bebop là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Bebop là chống lại Paige, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 40.0%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Bebop nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Bebop có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Bebop có 10 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 30 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Bebop trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Bebop trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Bebop?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Bebop bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.