Lash
Tỷ lệ thắng
54.8%
Trận đấu
2.520
KDA
3.45

Lash vs Sinclair vs Sinclair

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
18.553
Phien ban
6774
Cập nhật lần cuối
14 thg 10, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Lash duy trì lợi thế tỷ lệ thắng 54.8% so với Sinclair dựa trên 2.520 trận Deadlock. Lash trung bình có giá trị ròng 1.492 hơn, dịch sang các power spike vật phẩm sớm hơn. Chơi xung quanh lợi thế kinh tế của bạn để tối đa hóa đối đầu này.

Phân tích đối đầu của Lash

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Lash hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Lash - 54.8% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Lash
54.8% TT
VS
Đối đầu Sinclair vs Lash - 45.2% tỷ lệ thắng
Sinclair
45.2% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Lash vs Sinclair?

Lash thắng trận đối đầu Lash vs Sinclair
Người chiến thắng
Lash
Trận: 2.520
54.8%
Tỷ lệ thắng
45.2%
6.7
TB Hạ gục
4.7
6.0
TB Chết
6.2
14.1
TB Hỗ trợ
11.9
40.610
TB Tài sản
39.118
32.272
Sát thương người chơi
27.535
4.198
Sát thương mục tiêu
4.808
77.6
Đòn kết liễu
79.5

Lash vs Sinclair Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Lash vs Sinclair matchup in Deadlock is một lợi thế thống kê đáng kể. Based on 2.520 recent matches analyzed, Lash wins with a 54.8% win rate compared to Sinclair's 45.2%, giving Lash a 9.5 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in fragging power, where Lash consistently outperforms. Lash dominates this matchup statistically. Lash can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while Sinclair should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

Lash vs Sinclair Phân tích chiến đấu

Lash wins combat stats against Sinclair in Deadlock

Lash claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the Lash vs Sinclair matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability. Our analysis of 2.520 ranked games reveals Lash consistently outperforms Sinclair in direct combat scenarios. While Sinclair manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors Lash in fights. Sinclair players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where Lash dominates.

Tỷ lệ KDA
3.45Lash
2.67Sinclair
The KDA disparity between Lash and Sinclair is substantial: 3.45 versus 2.67, a commanding 0.79 point difference that reveals Lash's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 2.520 games shows Lash consistently outfragging and outliving Sinclair in these encounters. For Sinclair players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Lash whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Lash's mechanical advantage.
Hạ gục TB
6.7Lash
4.7Sinclair
Lash substantially outfrags Sinclair in this matchup, averaging 6.7 kills compared to 4.7 — a difference of nearly 2.0 eliminations per match. When Lash faces Sinclair, the data clearly shows Lash finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Sinclair players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Lash in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Tử vong TB
6.0Lash
6.2Sinclair
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between Lash (6.0 deaths/game) and Sinclair (6.2 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
Sát thương người chơi
32.272Lash
27.535Sinclair
Lash significantly outdamages Sinclair in head-to-head encounters, posting 32.272 average damage versus 27.535. This 4.737 damage advantage means Lash consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Sinclair players should avoid prolonged fights with Lash — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Sát thương mục tiêu
4.198Lash
4.808Sinclair
Objective damage contribution is similar between Lash (4.198) and Sinclair (4.808). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Lash vs Sinclair Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
40.610Lash
39.118Sinclair
Đòn cuối
77.6Lash
79.5Sinclair

Lash generates approximately 1.492 more souls than Sinclair on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Lash a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Lash vs Sinclair

Lash build for Sinclair matchup

Build Lash vs Sinclair

This winning build for Lash against Sinclair focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 54.8% win rate against Sinclair, these 7 items help Lash press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Extra Regen, Magic Carpet, Spirit Burn, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 39.599 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Sinclair build for Lash matchup

Build Sinclair vs Lash

Sinclair's counter-build against Lash attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Sinclair players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Active Reload, Escalating Exposure, Spirit Burn, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 43.599 souls Knowing Sinclair's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Lash vs Sinclair dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 2.520 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Lash

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Lash có matchup thuận lợi với 25 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 15 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Lash là với Mirage với tỷ lệ thắng 57.0%. Matchup khó nhất là Rat King với tỷ lệ thắng 42.4%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Lash matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
42.37%12.7203.156.26.130.77039.656
51.45%12.4873.196.26.231.17939.599
44.94%8.4163.056.66.532.24939.238
53.85%6.9143.126.56.632.76539.767
52.66%6.8463.146.56.432.60139.964
51.66%6.3783.096.76.632.69140.347
45.03%6.1513.166.66.332.54440.251
43.13%6.1193.046.36.230.51839.259
50.23%5.7423.206.76.432.74640.354
50.61%5.6393.056.86.833.36539.841
53.16%5.4123.286.66.233.40739.934
44.84%4.9473.156.56.332.05040.298
47.87%4.8923.116.56.331.61939.352
49.66%4.8572.866.66.830.91339.354
51.22%4.7563.236.76.332.78640.384
48.69%4.4283.006.66.733.20239.629
51.53%4.3453.076.76.632.68440.271
49.49%4.2923.146.66.432.67639.661
54.25%4.2543.296.76.332.62540.458
50.12%4.2083.016.56.632.88839.782
50.91%3.9763.126.86.633.89639.790
51.07%3.9243.076.76.732.96539.372
54.53%3.8183.146.76.632.79140.188
47.32%3.6413.016.36.533.26239.892
48.25%3.5943.106.66.433.55339.893
54.99%3.5103.236.66.232.18739.730
45.67%3.3703.136.56.332.71239.294
54.16%3.3403.266.76.333.16540.868
54.61%3.1813.326.76.232.97140.774
48.78%3.1453.166.76.434.09640.378
52.15%2.8673.126.86.732.92639.780
53.82%2.5773.076.56.431.63840.145
54.76%2.5203.456.76.032.27240.610
45.33%2.2902.936.16.432.95939.096
51.76%2.2393.397.06.132.86339.972
52.56%2.0153.206.66.232.85239.931
57.02%1.9293.346.76.133.19341.105
50.12%1.6543.176.46.031.56840.318
54.78%1.4333.286.76.232.65540.267
48.34%1.2373.234.74.624.24135.646
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Lash Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Lash trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Lash là chống lại Mirage, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 57.0%. Lash xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Lash là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Lash là chống lại Rat King, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 42.4%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Lash nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Lash có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Lash có 25 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 15 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Lash trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Lash trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Lash?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Lash bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.