Mirage
Tỷ lệ thắng
45.5%
Trận đấu
847
KDA
3.13

Mirage vs Grey Talon vs Grey Talon

Cấp độ kỹ năng
Tất cả cấp độ kỹ năng
Trận đấu
6.416
Phien ban
6774
Cập nhật lần cuối
13 thg 10, 2026 UTC
Tác Giả
Dakota Chinnick

Mirage phải đối mặt với tỷ lệ thắng 45.5% thử thách chống lại Grey Talon trong đối đầu Deadlock này. Dữ liệu từ 847 trò chơi cho thấy Mirage trung bình có 0.8 cái chết nhiều hơn. Tập trung vào nông cụ an toàn, phối hợp đội và tránh các cuộc đối đầu 1v1.

Phân tích đối đầu của Mirage

Sử dụng menu thả xuống để chọn đối thủ và xem phân tích chi tiết về cách Mirage hoạt động chống lại họ. Bạn sẽ nhận được tỷ lệ thắng đối đầu, thống kê chiến đấu, so sánh giá trị ròng và phân tích sát thương — dựa trên dữ liệu xếp hạng Deadlock thực tế.

So sánh với đối thủ
Mirage - 45.5% tỷ lệ thắng trong trận đối đầu này
Mirage
45.5% TT
VS
Đối đầu Grey Talon vs Mirage - 54.5% tỷ lệ thắng
Grey Talon
54.5% TT

Ai thắng trong trận đấu Mirage vs Grey Talon?

Grey Talon thắng trận đối đầu Mirage vs Grey Talon
Người chiến thắng
Grey Talon
Trận: 847
45.5%
Tỷ lệ thắng
54.5%
6.3
TB Hạ gục
6.5
5.6
TB Chết
4.7
11.1
TB Hỗ trợ
11.4
40.878
TB Tài sản
40.299
29.498
Sát thương người chơi
34.665
4.421
Sát thương mục tiêu
4.583
80.8
Đòn kết liễu
86.7

Mirage vs Grey Talon Tóm tắt đối đầu

The Mirage vs Grey Talon matchup in Deadlock is một lợi thế thống kê đáng kể. Based on 847 recent matches analyzed, Grey Talon wins with a 54.5% win rate compared to Mirage's 45.5%, giving Grey Talon a 9.1 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in fragging power, where Grey Talon consistently outperforms. Grey Talon dominates this matchup statistically. Grey Talon can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while Mirage should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

Mirage vs Grey Talon Phân tích chiến đấu

Grey Talon wins combat stats against Mirage in Deadlock

Grey Talon achieves a clean sweep in the combat department, winning all five metrics against Mirage in the Mirage vs Grey Talon matchup. This comprehensive dominance across KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability demonstrates that Grey Talon holds systematic mechanical advantages in these encounters. Based on analysis of 847 competitive matches, Grey Talon players can approach duels against Mirage with confidence, while Mirage players must completely avoid fair fights and instead focus on ability-based contributions, objective play, and team coordination to remain impactful.

Tỷ lệ KDA
3.13Mirage
3.77Grey Talon
Grey Talon demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against Mirage, maintaining a 3.77 KDA versus 3.13. This 0.64 point gap reflects Grey Talon's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. Mirage players facing Grey Talon should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Grey Talon's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Hạ gục TB
6.3Mirage
6.5Grey Talon
Kill production between Mirage and Grey Talon is virtually identical, with Mirage averaging 6.3 kills per game and Grey Talon securing 6.5. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Tử vong TB
5.6Mirage
4.7Grey Talon
Grey Talon survives longer in this matchup, dying 4.7 times per game compared to Mirage's 5.6 deaths. This 0.8 death difference per match means Grey Talon is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Mirage players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Grey Talon's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Sát thương người chơi
29.498Mirage
34.665Grey Talon
The damage differential between Grey Talon and Mirage is exceptional: 34.665 compared to just 29.498. Grey Talon deals 5.166 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Grey Talon's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Mirage struggles to even trade effectively. Mirage players should treat Grey Talon as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Sát thương mục tiêu
4.421Mirage
4.583Grey Talon
Objective damage contribution is similar between Mirage (4.421) and Grey Talon (4.583). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Mirage vs Grey Talon Phân tích kinh tế

Giá trị ròng
40.878Mirage
40.299Grey Talon
Đòn cuối
80.8Mirage
86.7Grey Talon

Mirage generates approximately 579 more souls than Grey Talon on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Mirage a mid-game advantage. Grey Talon secures more last hits (86.7 vs 80.8), while Mirage leads in denies (3.0 vs 2.6). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Trang bị được đề xuất cho Mirage vs Grey Talon

Mirage build for Grey Talon matchup

Build Mirage vs Grey Talon

This optimized build for Mirage against Grey Talon is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 54.5% win rate disadvantage against Grey Talon, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Siphon Bullets, Torment Pulse, Frenzy, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 38.400 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Grey Talon build for Mirage matchup

Build Grey Talon vs Mirage

Grey Talon's recommended build against Mirage leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Grey Talon, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Magic Carpet, Mystic Reverb, Spirit Snare, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 21.600 souls Understanding Grey Talon's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Các build trang bị này được tối ưu hóa cho đối đầu Mirage vs Grey Talon dựa trên dữ liệu tỷ lệ thắng từ 847 trận đấu cạnh tranh. Lựa chọn trang bị trong Deadlock ảnh hưởng đáng kể đến kết quả đối đầu — build đúng có thể giúp khắc phục bất lợi thống kê hoặc mở rộng lợi thế hiện có. Nhớ điều chỉnh build của bạn dựa trên tình trạng game, đội hình, trang bị địch và liệu bạn đang dẫn trước hay đi sau về linh hồn.

MetaBot Desktop

Xây đội hình tốt nhất quanh Mirage

Phòng Đội Hình chấm điểm mọi cặp trong đội bạn theo tỷ lệ thắng thực tế từ hàng trăm nghìn trận, đối chiếu lựa chọn với đội hình địch và tải các đội hình tỷ lệ thắng cao đã được chứng minh.

  • Bảng đội sáu anh hùng
  • Tỷ lệ thắng theo cặp
  • Đội hình thắng cao đã chứng minh
Phòng Đội Hình Deadlock trong MetaBot Desktop

Mirage có matchup thuận lợi với 3 tướng và matchup bất lợi với 37 tướng trong Deadlock. Matchup mạnh nhất của Mirage là với Shiv với tỷ lệ thắng 51.4%. Matchup khó nhất là Graves với tỷ lệ thắng 36.5%. Sử dụng bảng bên dưới để tìm chi tiết matchup cụ thể và đề xuất build.

Mirage matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Đối Thủ
Tỷ lệ thắng
Trận đấu
KDA
Hạ gục
Chết
Sát thương người chơi
Tài sản
44.24%5.3033.126.05.528.56640.097
36.77%4.6123.115.85.427.54139.506
40.29%2.7603.006.15.828.52139.498
47.12%2.3263.216.25.629.10540.656
45.24%2.2483.096.15.729.24340.544
45.26%2.0773.226.45.629.38440.706
36.55%2.0523.026.15.627.82740.009
42.53%1.9752.976.36.029.35939.911
37.46%1.9733.005.75.526.74039.793
47.64%1.9483.186.05.629.20140.339
42.98%1.9293.026.25.829.15740.633
49.48%1.9263.236.55.730.14940.520
41.20%1.7673.316.35.428.98740.311
47.55%1.6953.256.35.529.10240.377
43.83%1.6772.966.56.029.07240.472
44.28%1.6713.226.35.528.58939.710
47.72%1.4063.116.25.828.29939.949
44.44%1.3933.186.35.729.08340.120
43.06%1.3543.046.35.829.67740.086
47.35%1.3413.186.55.829.30140.366
45.88%1.2993.056.36.029.72740.195
48.64%1.2853.286.35.529.10641.471
51.41%1.2413.276.35.528.96740.572
41.97%1.2393.156.15.630.39540.700
41.36%1.2093.036.25.730.28339.800
40.05%1.1763.086.25.729.87240.008
46.87%1.1673.106.35.829.69940.313
43.99%1.1393.276.55.630.66841.176
49.03%1.1363.276.45.629.57941.324
46.66%1.0633.126.45.931.28841.017
47.24%9973.226.35.630.11541.442
48.37%8583.036.25.928.71540.338
45.45%8473.136.35.629.49840.878
44.00%8163.186.25.530.07039.559
50.20%7353.456.55.429.60940.769
46.51%7313.316.35.327.43039.669
50.00%7143.196.35.730.95840.895
43.02%6163.166.25.529.50741.151
47.41%4833.226.25.529.05340.247
42.71%3913.274.43.922.04835.129
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Mirage Đối đầu - FAQ

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Mirage trong Deadlock là gì?

Trận đấu tốt nhất của Mirage là chống lại Shiv, đạt tỷ lệ thắng 51.4%. Mirage xuất sắc trong trận đấu này thông qua các chỉ số chiến đấu vượt trội và tương tác khả năng thuận lợi.

Trận đấu khó nhất của Mirage là gì?

Trận đấu khó nhất của Mirage là chống lại Graves, chỉ với tỷ lệ thắng 36.5%. Chống lại đối thủ này, Mirage nên tập trung vào phối hợp đội hình và mặc áo phòng thủ.

Mirage có bao nhiêu trận đấu thuận lợi?

Mirage có 3 trận đấu thuận lợi (tỷ lệ thắng 50%+) và 37 trận đấu bất lợi trong Deadlock. Hiểu những động lực trận đấu này giúp bạn đưa ra những lựa chọn anh hùng tốt hơn và điều chỉnh phong cách chơi của bạn.

Tôi nên chơi Mirage trong những trận đấu khó như thế nào?

Khi chơi Mirage trong những trận đấu khó, ưu tiên canh tác an toàn, định vị và phối hợp đội hình. Điều chỉnh xây dựng vật phẩm của bạn để bù đắp cho nhược điểm trận đấu và tìm kiếm cơ hội để tác động đến những cuộc chiến thông qua những khả năng thay vì đối đầu trực tiếp.

Tôi nên tập trung vào những chỉ số nào trong trận đấu của Mirage?

Những chỉ số chính để phân tích trong trận đấu của Mirage bao gồm tỷ lệ thắng, tỷ lệ KDA, sát thương người chơi trung bình và sự khác biệt giá trị ròng. Những trận đấu sát thương cao ưu tiên chơi tấn công, trong khi những trận đấu tỷ lệ KDA thấp gợi ý chơi phòng thủ hơn và dựa vào hỗ trợ đội hình.